Kontakt: oliver@sammelhafen.de
September 21st 2024 - 16th swap meet in Halstenbek-Krupunder
Photo Manufacturer No. Name Type Nation Era Year rep. Details
X
1250 Decals DEC Mar-004 Marine Pt-Nummern: alte Flugzeugträger USN Accessory USA 2nd WW Details
1250 Decals DEC Mar-007 Marine Pt-Nummern: alte Flugzeugträger USN CV/CVE Accessory USA 2nd WW Details
Aegir AE 22 Parrakoola Freighter S 2nd WW 1929 Details
Aegir AE 56 Nagara (schwarzer Rumpf) Freighter S 2nd WW 1929 Details
Aegir AE 56a Nagara (Neutralitätsbemalung) Freighter S 2nd WW 1940 Details
Aegir AE 56b Nagara (Rotes Kreuz) Hospitalship S 2nd WW 1944 Details
Aegir AE 232 Koei Maru Freighter J 2nd WW 1938 Details
Aegir AE 232a Koei Maru Freighter J 2nd WW 1940 Details
Aegir AE 301 Tapanoeli Freighter NL 2nd WW 1924 Details
Aegir AE 331 Salabangka Freighter NL 2nd WW 1920 Details
Aegir AE 331 Salabangka (Neutralitätsbemalung) Freighter NL 2nd WW Details
Aegir AE 350 Alex van Opstal Freighter BEL 2nd WW 1937 Details
Aegir AE 503 Canadian Leader Freighter CAN 2nd WW 1921 Details
Aegir AE 503b Jose de Larrinaga Freighter GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Aegir AE 523 Bangalore Freighter GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Aegir AE 523a Burdwan Freighter GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Aegir AE 523b Bhutan Freighter GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Aegir AE 529 Beaverford Freighter GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Aegir AE 529a Beaverford (grau, bewaffnet) Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Aegir AE 531 Silverfir Freighter GB 2nd WW 1924 Details
Aegir AE 539 Clement (III) Freighter GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Aegir AE 539a Clement (III, grau) Freighter GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Aegir AE 542 Irisbank Freighter GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Aegir AE 542 Irisbank Freighter GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Aegir AE 542b Irisbank (grau) Freighter GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Aegir AE 579 Cornish City Freighter GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Aegir AE 579a Devon City Freighter GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Aegir AE 579b Devon City (grau, bewaffnet) Freighter GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Aegir AE 598 Marwarri Freighter GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Aegir AE Ja32 Koei Maru Minelayer J 2nd WW 1942 Details
Aegir AE Ja96 Hiyori Maru Freighter J 2nd WW 1943 Details
Airfix AX 1230 Tribal-Klasse (Bausatz für 2 Schiffe) Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Airfix AX 1231 Suffolk Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Airfix AX 2230 Hood Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Airfix AX 2231 Bismarck Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Airfix AX 2232 Ark Royal Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Airfix AX 2233 Prinz Eugen Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Albatros AL 2 Barbara Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
Albatros AL 3 Python Reefer D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Albatros AL 4 Pelikan Reefer D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros AL 7 Brighton Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Albatros AL 8 Romanby Freighter GB 2nd WW 1927 Details
Albatros AL 9 Kent (II) Freighter GB 2nd WW 1918 Details
Albatros AL 10 Knight of Malta Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albatros AL 11 Pembroke Coast Coaster GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Albatros AL 13 Infanta Beatriz Passenger Ship E 2nd WW 1928 Details
Albatros AL 14 Manchester Regiment Freighter GB 2nd WW 1922 Details
Albatros AL 15 Port Townsville Reefer GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros AL 16 Komet Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Albatros AL 18 Buckau Freighter D 2nd WW 1924 Details
Albatros AL 19 Britannia Passenger Ship S 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albatros AL 19a Britannia Passenger Ship S 2nd WW 1934 Details
Albatros AL 21 Pomona Reefer D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Albatros AL 22 Aorangi Passenger Ship NZL 2nd WW 1924 Details
Albatros AL 22a Aorangi Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Albatros AL 22b Aorangi Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Albatros AL 23 Almeda Star Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albatros AL 28 Lady Nelson Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Albatros AL 29 Princess Marguerite Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1925 Details
Albatros AL 30 Comorin Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1925 Details
Albatros AL 30a Comorin Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 31 Winchester Castle Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Albatros AL 31a Winchester Castle Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 33a Empress of France Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Albatros AL 35 Ile de Beaute Passenger Ship F 2nd WW 1930 Details
Albatros AL 36 Highland Chieftain Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albatros AL 36a Highland Chieftain Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Albatros AL 38 Cavina Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1924 Details
Albatros AL 39 Atlantis Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Albatros AL 40 England Passenger Ship DK 2nd WW 1932 Details
Albatros AL 40a Grenadier Target Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Albatros AL 43 Transylvania Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1925 Details
Albatros AL 43a Caledonia Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1925 Details
Albatros AL 44 Prins Albert Ferry BEL 2nd WW 1937 Details
Albatros AL 45 Venus Passenger Ship N 2nd WW 1931 Details
Albatros AL 45a Venus Target Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros AL 46 Calshot (Passagiertender) Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Albatros AL 46a Calshot (Museumsschiff) Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 2010 Details
Albatros AL 48 Glaucus Freighter GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albatros AL 50 Asama Maru Passenger Ship J 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albatros AL 51a Chiriqui Reefer USA 2nd WW 1932 Details
Albatros AL 53 Matua Freighter GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Albatros AL 54 Vega Passenger Ship N 2nd WW 1938 Details
Albatros AL 55 Arundel Castle Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1921 Details
Albatros AL 60 Pontos Reefer D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros AL 61 City of Nagpur Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1922 Details
Albatros AL 62 Vandyck Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Albatros AL 62a Voltaire Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Albatros AL 63 Sea Cloud (4-Mast Bark) Yacht D 2nd WW 1979 Details
Albatros AL 64a Madeira Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1922 Details
Albatros AL 64b Raul Soares Passenger Ship BRA 2nd WW 1925 Details
Albatros AL 66 City of Benares Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Albatros AL 68 Krim Passenger Ship SU 2nd WW 1930 Details
Albatros AL 71a Drottningholm Passenger Ship S 2nd WW 1923 Details
Albatros AL 72 Awatea Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Albatros AL 74a San Giovanni Battista Passenger Ship IT 2nd WW 1937 Details
Albatros AL 78 Jamaica Planter Reefer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Albatros AL 79 Windsor Castle Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Albatros AL 80 Kungsholm Passenger Ship S 2nd WW 1933 Details
Albatros AL 83 Delius Freighter GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Albatros AL 85 Princess Maud Ferry GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Albatros AL 87 Orion Yacht USA 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albatros AL 89 Norge Yacht N 2nd WW 1950 Details
Albatros AL 90 Stratheden Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Albatros AL 92 Gorgon Freighter GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Albatros AL 94 Princess Victoria Ferry GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 95 Dilwara Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Albatros AL 98 St. Sunniva Yacht GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Albatros AL 99 Patricia Pilot Vessel GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Albatros AL 100 Alva Yacht USA 2nd WW 1931 Details
Albatros AL 102 Ohio Tanker USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Albatros AL 106 Gripsholm (I) Passenger Ship S 2nd WW 1937 Details
Albatros AL 106a Gripsholm (Diplomatenst.) Passenger Ship S 2nd WW 1940 Details
Albatros AL 107 Port Jackson Reefer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Albatros AL 108 Bulolo Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Albatros AL 111 Tuscan Star Reefer GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Albatros AL 117 Romsey (Tender) Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Albatros AL 119 Dannebrog Yacht DK 2nd WW 1932 Details
Albatros AL 120 Rhodora Yacht GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albatros AL 121 Rau 1-7 Whaler D 2nd WW 1937 Details
Albatros AL 122 Savarona (III) Yacht USA 2nd WW 1931 Details
Albatros AL 123 Reina del Pacifico Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Albatros AL 126 Circassia Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Albatros AL 127 Naldera Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1920 Details
Albatros AL 128 Empress of Asia Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1913 Details
Albatros AL 129 Queen of Bermuda Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Albatros AL 130 Prince David Passenger Ship CAN 2nd WW 1930 Details
Albatros AL 134a Andes Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 136 Strathnaver Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Albatros AL 137 Roslin Castle Reefer GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros AL 138 Doric Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1923 Details
Albatros AL 138a Westernland Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros AL 139 Orcades Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Albatros AL 139a Orion Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros AL 140 Arandora Star Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Albatros AL 144 Almanzora Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1919 Details
Albatros AL 146 Worcestershire Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Albatros AL 148 Dunnottar Castle Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Albatros AL 149 Karitane Freighter GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 152 Stella Polaris Passenger Ship N 2nd WW 1927 Details
Albatros AL 154 Simon von Utrecht Pilot Vessel D 2nd WW 1927 Details
Albatros AL 158 Lurline Passenger Ship USA 2nd WW 1933 Details
Albatros AL 160 Orna Freighter GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Albatros AL 161 Morro Castle Passenger Ship USA 2nd WW 1930 Details
Albatros AL 165 Exeter Passenger Ship USA 2nd WW 1931 Details
Albatros AL 172 Dominion Monarch Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 174 Devonshire Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 175 Queen of the Channel Ferry GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros AL 176 Scythia Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1921 Details
Albatros AL 177 Carnarvon Castle Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1926 Details
Albatros AL 178 Westralia Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albatros AL 181 Port Dunedin Freighter GB 2nd WW 1925 Details
Albatros AL 182 Rangitata Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albatros AL 183 Malines Ferry GB 2nd WW 1922 Details
Albatros AL 184 Duchess of Bedford Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Albatros AL 188 Kedah Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1927 Details
Albatros AL 190 Terukuni Maru Passenger Ship J 2nd WW 1930 Details
Albatros AL 192 Seaforth Freighter GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 193 Duntroon Passenger Ship AUS 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros AL 193a Abosso Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros AL 194 Tuscania Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1922 Details
Albatros AL 194a Lancastria Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Albatros AL 197 Irisbank Freighter GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Albatros AL 202 Erria Freighter DK 2nd WW 1932 Details
Albatros AL 203 Port Montreal Freighter GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Albatros AL 205 City of Bombay Freighter GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Albatros AL 209 Orontes Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albatros AL 209a Orama Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Albatros AL 209b Orama (schwarzer Rumpf) Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1924 Details
Albatros AL 219 Eridan Passenger Ship F 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albatros AL 231 Santa Rosa Passenger Ship USA 2nd WW 1933 Details
Albatros AL 232 Santa Maria Passenger Ship USA 2nd WW 1928 Details
Albatros AL 234 Viceroy of India Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albatros AL 236 Belgenland Passenger Ship BEL 2nd WW 1923 Details
Albatros AL 238 Panama Passenger Ship USA 2nd WW 1938 Details
Albatros AL 239 Empress of Britain Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Albatros AL 240 Sarpedon Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1923 Details
Albatros AL 245 Asturias (II) Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Albatros AL 254 Drotten Ferry S 2nd WW 1927 Details
Albatros AL 265 Williamsburg Yacht USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Albatros AL 268 Salween Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Albatros AL 270 Faraday Cable Layer GB 2nd WW 1923 Details
Albatros AL 271 Changsha Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1946 Details
Albatros AL 273 My Talitha G Yacht GB 2nd WW 2008 Details
Albatros AL 281 Levante Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 281a Oakmore (III) Freighter GB 2nd WW 1947 Details
Albatros AL 282 Carthage (II) Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Albatros AL 282a Corfu Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 283 Frem Passenger Ship DK 2nd WW 1938 Details
Albatros AL 283a Dania Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1958 Details
Albatros AL 283S Frem (neutral) Freighter DK 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 285 Lady Louth Ferry GB 2nd WW 1923 Details
Albatros AL 285a Lairdsburn Ferry GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Albatros AL 296 Nimet-Allah Yacht F 2nd WW 1934 Details
Albatros AL 297 Manoora Passenger Ship AUS 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros AL 299 Virginia Yacht GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Albatros AL 306 Razmak (P&O) Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1925 Details
Albatros AL 306a Monowai Passenger Ship GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Albatros ALB 1 Allgäu Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albatros ALB 2 Baden Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros ALB 5 Kempten Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1931 Details
Albatros ALB 6 Stadt Überlingen Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albatros ALB 7 Seefalke Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1924 Details
Albatros ALB 8 Nahlin Yacht GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Albatros ALB 9 Corsair Yacht USA 2nd WW 1930 Details
Albatros ALB 11 Deutschland Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros ALK 101 Grille Aviso D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros ALK 101a Grille Aviso D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros ALK 101b Grille Aviso D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Albatros ALK 102 Seefalke Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Albatros ALK 103 Cavina Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Albatros ALK 103N Cavina Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Albatros ALK 105 Asama Maru Transport (Personnel) J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros ALK 106 Elbe Fishery Protecting Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros ALK 106a Weser Fishery Protecting Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Albatros ALK 107 Wega Target Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Albatros ALK 109 Lady Rodney Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros ALK 111 Philante Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Albatros ALK 112 Ohio Oiler USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Albatros ALK 114 Lady Nelson Hospitalship GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Albatros ALK 115 Prins Albert Hospitalship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros ALK 116 Atlantis Hospitalship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros ALK 117 Windsor Castle Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Albatros ALK 118 IX-99 (ex Sea Cloud) (Coast Guard) Yacht USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Albatros ALK 120 Cilicia Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Albatros ALK 121 Carnarvon Castle (II) Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros ALK 122 Queen of Bermuda Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros ALK 123 Lancastria Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Albatros ALK 123a Lancastria (Cunard) Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Albatros ALK 124 Orama Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Albatros ALK 125 Strathaird Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Albatros ALK 126 Prince Henry Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros ALK 127 Alcantara Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros ALK 128 Voltaire Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros ALK 129 Chitral Armed Merchant Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros ALK 130 Empress of Russia Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Albatros ALS S3 Drottningholm Passenger Ship S 2nd WW 1920 Details
Albatros ALS 78 Vagabondia Yacht USA 2nd WW 1928 Details
Albatros ALS 79 Restless Yacht GB 2nd WW 1923 Details
Albatros ALS 83 Nordbornholm Passenger Ship DK 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros ALS 84b Malaina Yacht USA 2nd WW 1928 Details
Albatros ALS 85 Roussalka Yacht GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Albatros ALS 86a Aronia Yacht GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Albatros ALS 88 Delphine Yacht USA 2nd WW 1921 Details
Albatros ALS 89 Star of India (ex Torfrida) Yacht GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Albatros ALS 90 Thalassa Yacht GB 2nd WW 1924 Details
Albatros ALS 93 Crusader Yacht USA 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albert AL-P 1 H 44 Battleship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Albert AL-P 2 H 42 Battleship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Albert AL-P 3 Sovyetskiy Soyus Battleship SU 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albert AL-P 4 H 43 Battleship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Albert AL-P 5 Kreuzer P Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albert AL-P 6 H 41 Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albert AL-P 7 H-Klasse Studie A/B Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Anguplas Los Mini Ships AMS 1 Canarias Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1953 Details
Anguplas Los Mini Ships AMS 2 Mendez Nunez Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1947 Details
Anguplas Los Mini Ships AMS 9 Galicia Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1946 Details
Anguplas Los Mini Ships AMS 10 Venezuela Passenger Ship E 2nd WW 1960 Details
Anker A 1 Dhonburi Monitor THA 2nd WW 1938 Details
Anker A 2 X 1 Submarine GB 2nd WW 1925 Details
Anker A 3 Zmaj Seaplane Carrier YUG 2nd WW 1929 Details
Anker A 4 Maidstone Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Anker A 5 Port Alma (II) Reefer GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Anker A 5U Port Alma (II) Supply Ship GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Anker A 6 Vindictive (ex Cavendish) Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Anker A 7 Joffre (Projekt) Aircraft Carrier F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Anker A 9 Vindictive Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Anker A 10 Planung 32 Light Cruiser S 2nd WW 1932 Details
Anker A 11 Vesuvio Light Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Anker A 12 Seydlitz (Projekt) Aircraft Carrier D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Anker A 13 Schulschiff (Planung) Training Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Anker A 13a Entwurf G,H Training Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Anker A 13b Entwurf B Minelayer D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Anker A 16 Taksin Light Cruiser THA 2nd WW 1938 Details
Anker A 17 Entwurf 1938 M-R Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Anker A 18 Vindictive Seaplane Carrier GB 2nd WW 1918 Details
Anker A 19 Sparviero Escort Carrier IT 2nd WW 1942 Details
Anker A 20 Gelderland Battlecruiser NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Anker A 21 Batiray Submarine TUR 2nd WW 1939 Details
Anker A 22 Projekt I Coast Defence Ship S 2nd WW 1933 Details
Anker A 23 Projekt II Coast Defence Ship S 2nd WW 1934 Details
Anker A 24 Projekt III Monitor S 2nd WW 1934 Details
Anker A 26 Gibbs+Cox Entwurf Battleship SU 2nd WW 1937 Details
Anker A 27 Sovjetskaja Ukraina / Sowjetskaja Ukraina (Projekt) Battleship SU 2nd WW 1938 Details
Anker A 29 Projekt 39 Coast Defence Ship S 2nd WW 1939 Details
Anker A 30 Isaac Sweers Destroyer NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Anker A 31 B-65 (Projekt) Battleship J 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 1 I-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 1a Ilex Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 2 H-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 3 D-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 3a Decoy Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 3b Delight Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 3c Dainty Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 4 Grenville Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 5 Faulknor Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 6 G-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 6a Hunter Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 7 Halcyon Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 8 Sheffield Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 9 E-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 9a Forester Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 10 Fleetwood Frigate GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 11 O-Klasse Submarine GB 2nd WW 1927 Details
Argonaut AR 12 P-Klasse Submarine GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 13 Leith Frigate GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 14 A-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 15 C-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 16 Hardy Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 17 Amazon Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1927 Details
Argonaut AR 18 Effingham Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 18a Effingham Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 19 V-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 20 Wivern Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 21 B-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 22 Inglefield Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 23 T-Klasse Submarine GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 24 Ambuscade Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1926 Details
Argonaut AR 25 Berwick Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 26 Viceroy Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 27 Witch Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 28 Galatea Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 29 Devonshire Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 30 Egret Frigate GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 31 Tribal-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 32 Hobart Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 33 Kingfisher Frigate GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 34 Barham Battleship GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 35 Rodney Battleship GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 36 Emerald Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 37 Leander Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 37a Orion Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 38 Codrington Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Argonaut AR 39 York Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 40 Keppel Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 41 Jervis Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 42 Revenge Battleship GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 43 Royal Sovereign Battleship GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 44 Dorsetshire Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 45 Gloucester Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 46 Malaya Battleship GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 47 Resolution Battleship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 48 Bittern Frigate GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 49 Basset Small Navy Craft GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 51 Eagle Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 53 Titania Transport (Personnel) GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 54 Cyclops Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 55 Gannet Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 56 Aphis Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1925 Details
Argonaut AR 58 Coventry Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 59 Undine Submarine GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 59a Unity Submarine GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 60 S-Klasse Submarine GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 61 Cornwall Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 62 Tree-Klasse Small Navy Craft GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 63 Edinburgh Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 64 Cumberland Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 65 Repulse Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 66 R-Klasse Submarine GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Argonaut AR 67 Albatross Seaplane Carrier GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Argonaut AR 68 Birmingham Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 69 Enterprise Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 69n Ilex I-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 70 MTB Motor Torpedo Boat GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 71 Clyde Submarine GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 72 Seal Submarine GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 73 Dance-Klasse Patrolboat GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 74 Warspite Battleship GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 75 Valiant Battleship GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 76 Renown Battlecruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 77 Euryalus Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 78 Dido Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 79 Cairo Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 80 Frobisher Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 81 Skeena Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 82 Thames Submarine GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 83 Porpoise Submarine GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 84 Scout Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 85 Yarra Frigate GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 86 St. Laurent Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 87 Terror Monitor GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 88 Queen Elizabeth Battleship GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 89 Vindictive Training Ship GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 90 Hawkins Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 91 Delhi Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 93 Hunt I Escort GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 94 Ark Royal Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 95 Illustrious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 96 W-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 97 Adventure Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 98 Onslow Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 99 Furious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 100 Glorious Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 101 Latona Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 102 Scylla Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 103 Grom Destroyer POL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 104 Blyskawica Destroyer POL 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 105 Courageous Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 106 Woolwich Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 107 Medway Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 108 Aurora Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 109 Sydney Light Cruiser AUS 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 110 Q-R-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 111 Lucia Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 112 Greenwich Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 113 Ulysses Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 114 London Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 115 Ramillies Battleship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 116 Sandhurst Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 117 Enchantress Yacht GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 118 S-Klasse Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 119 Savage Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 120 Kent Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 121 Hunt II-Klasse Escort GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 122 Warspite Battleship GB 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 123 Maidstone Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 124 Resource Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 125 Alecto Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 126 Resolve Tug (Navy) GB 2nd WW 1929 Details
Argonaut AR 127 Hermes Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 128 Guardian Netlayer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 129 Scott Special Vessel GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 130 Forth Depot-, Repair ship, Tender GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 131 Curacao Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 132 Protector Netlayer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 133 Wolsey Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 134 Diomede Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1922 Details
Argonaut AR 136 Campbell Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 137 Hunt III-Klasse Escort GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 138 Hesperus Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 139 Kelly Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 140 Charybdis Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 141 Ariadne Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 142 Black Prince Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 143 Formidable Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 144 Indomitable Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 145 Vansittart Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 146 Bangor-Klasse Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 147 Alarm Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 148 Montrose Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 149 Wolverine Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 150 Adelaide Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 153 Brecon Escort GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 154 Brisbane Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Argonaut AR 155 Arndale Oiler GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 156 Saladin Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 157 Bathurst Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 158 Cossack Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 159 Faulknor Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 160 Iron Duke Training Ship GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 162 Dragonfly River-Gunboat GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 163 Unicorn Aircraft Carrier GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 164 Clive Frigate GB 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 165 Lulworth Frigate GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 167 Gambia Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 168 Glowworm Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 170 X 1 Submarine GB 2nd WW 1925 Details
Argonaut AR 172 L 52 Submarine GB 2nd WW 1919 Details
Argonaut AR 173 L 26 Submarine GB 2nd WW 1920 Details
Argonaut AR 174 Respond Tug (Navy) GB 2nd WW 1928 Details
Argonaut AR 175 Challenger Research Vessel GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 176 Saguenay Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 177 Express Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 178 Keith Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 179 Duncan Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 180 Kempenfelt Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 182 Envoy Tug (Navy) GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 183 Stormking Tug (Navy) GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 185 Fiji Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 186 Uganda Light Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 188 Winchester Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 189 Lincoln Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 190 Annapolis Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 191 Wanderer Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 192 Wells Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 193 Leeds Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 194 Barfleur Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 195 MMS II Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 196 MMS I Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 197 Hydra Minesweeper GB 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 198 Agincourt Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1945 Details
Argonaut AR 199 Australia Heavy Cruiser GB 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 200 New Jersey Battleship USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 201 Wisconsin Battleship USA 2nd WW 1954 Details
Argonaut AR 202 Lexington Aircraft Carrier USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 203 Saratoga Aircraft Carrier USA 2nd WW 1945 Details
Argonaut AR 204 Alaska Battlecruiser USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 205 Atlanta Light Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 206 San Diego Light Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 207 Pennsylvania Battleship USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 208 Nevada Battleship USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 209 Oklahoma Battleship USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 210 Salt Lake City Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 211 Augusta Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 212 Chester Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 213 Indianapolis Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 214 Portland Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 215 Mississippi Battleship USA 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 216 New Mexico Battleship USA 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 217 Erie Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 218 Cayuga Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 220 Eagle Submarine Chaser USA 2nd WW 1919 Details
Argonaut AR 221 Haida Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1922 Details
Argonaut AR 222 Comanche Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 223 Duane Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 224 Campbell Frigate USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 225 Taney Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 226 Tulsa Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 227 Northland Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 228 Luzon River-Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 229 Guam River-Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 230 Greer Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 231 J. Fred Talbott Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 232 Overton Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 233 Barker Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 234 Preble Minelayer USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 235 Clemson Seaplane tender USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 236 Kane Transport (Personnel) USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 237 Trever Minesweeper USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 251 Harmon Frigate USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 252 Huron Frigate USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 254 Clark Mills Supply Ship USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 255 Asheville Frigate USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 261 Wichita Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 262 St. Louis Light Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 263 Nashville Light Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 264 Kearny Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 265 Meredith Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 266 Mayo Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 267 Balch Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 280 New York Habor Tug Tugboat (merchant) USA 2nd WW 1920 Details
Argonaut AR 281 Puget Sound Tug Tugboat (merchant) USA 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 282 Mare Island Tugboat (merchant) USA 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 282a Mare Island Tug Tugboat (merchant) USA 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 284 John J. Harvey Firefighting Boat USA 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 285 Winslow Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 286 Phelps Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 287 Balch Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 288 Tuscaloosa Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 289 Vincennes Heavy Cruiser USA 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 290 Oglala Minelayer USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 292 Aroostook Minelayer USA 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 293 Hewitt Firefighting Boat USA 2nd WW 1920 Details
Argonaut AR 294 William J. Gaynor Firefighting Boat USA 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 295 Mindanao River-Gunboat USA 2nd WW 1928 Details
Argonaut AR 296 Bagley Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 298 Heermann Destroyer USA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 302 Pola Heavy Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 303 Zara Heavy Cruiser IT 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 304 Leone Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 305 Turbine Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 306 Nazario Sauro Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1926 Details
Argonaut AR 307 Quintino Sella Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1927 Details
Argonaut AR 308 Carlo Mirabello Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 309 Curtatone Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 310 Bettino Ricasoli Destroyer IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 311 Rosolino Pilo Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 312 Astore Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 313 Giuseppe Sirtori Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 314 Generale Achille Papa Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 315 Giuseppe Finzi Submarine IT 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 316 Ettore Fieramosca Submarine IT 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 317 Intrepido Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 318 Audace Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 319 Pegaso Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 320 Turchese Submarine IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 321 Balilla Submarine IT 2nd WW 1926 Details
Argonaut AR 322 Delfino Submarine IT 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 323 Palestro Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 324 Torricelli Submarine IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 325 Pietro Micca Submarine IT 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 326 Foca Submarine IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 327 Barbarigo Submarine IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 328 Albatros Submarine Chaser IT 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 329 Pier Capponi Submarine IT 2nd WW 1929 Details
Argonaut AR 330 Filippo Corridoni Submarine IT 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 331 Vettor Pisani Submarine IT 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 332 Ariete Torpedoboat IT 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 333 Danaide Corvette IT 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 334 Ambra (m. Maiali) Submarine IT 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 335 Giuseppe Miraglia Seaplane Carrier IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 336 Enrico Toti Submarine IT 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 337 Acciaio Submarine IT 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 338 Argo Submarine IT 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 339 Ernesto Giovannini Gunboat IT 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 400 Courbet Battleship F 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 401 Paris Battleship F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 402 Provence Battleship F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 403 Bretagne Battleship F 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 404 Lorraine Battleship F 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 405 Duguay-Trouin Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 406 Tourville Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 407 Emile Bertin Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 408 Foch Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 409 Suffren Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 410 Dupleix Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 411 Algerie Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 412 Jean Bart Battleship F 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 414 Surcouf Submarine F 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 415 Bougainville Training Ship F 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 416 La Tour D'Auvergne Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 417 Duquesne Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 418 Redoutable Submarine F 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 419 Rubis Submarine F 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 420 Colbert Heavy Cruiser F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 421 Sirene Submarine F 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 422 Tigre Destroyer F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 423 Aigle Destroyer F 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 425 Jeanne d'Arc Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 425a Jeanne d'Arc Light Cruiser F 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 426 Le Gladiateur Minelayer F 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 427 La Pomone Destroyer F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 428 Chamois Minesweeper F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 429 Argonaute Submarine F 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 430 Ariane Submarine F 2nd WW 1928 Details
Argonaut AR 431 Jules Verne Training Ship F 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 432 Amiral Charner Minelayer F 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 440 Arras Special Vessel F 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 500 Canarias Heavy Cruiser E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 501 Galicia Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 502 Mendez Nunez Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 503 Republica Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 504 Miguel de Cervantes Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 505 Mar Negro Armed Merchant Cruiser E 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 506 Baleares Heavy Cruiser E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 507 Jupiter Minelayer E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 508 Calvo Sotelo Corvette E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 509 Laya Gunboat E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 510 Almirante Cervera Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 511 Escano Destroyer E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 512 Lepanto Destroyer E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 513 Navarra Light Cruiser E 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 514 Alsedo Destroyer E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 515 / 514 Dato Gunboat E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 516 Canalejas Gunboat E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 517 C1 + C2 Submarine E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 518 General Mola Submarine E 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 519 Malaspina Survey Vessel E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 520 B 1 Submarine E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 521 Dedalo Seaplane Carrier E 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 522 Ceuta Destroyer E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 523 Ciscar Destroyer E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 524 Melilla Destroyer E 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 526 Teruel Destroyer E 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 529 Eolo Minesweeper E 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 530 Mar Cantabrico Armed Merchant Cruiser E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 532 Alcazar (ex Rengage) Gunboat E 2nd WW 1922 Details
Argonaut AR 533 Nr. 2 Torpedoboat E 2nd WW 1911 Details
Argonaut AR 535 Tofino E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 536 Tetuan Gunboat E 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 550 Bartolomeu Dias Sloop P 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 551 Pedro Nunes Frigate P 2nd WW Details
Argonaut AR 552 Goncalo Velho Frigate P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 553 Republica Gunboat P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 554 Dom Joao de Castro Research Vessel P 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 555 Tamega Destroyer P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 556 Sado Torpedoboat P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 557 Delfim Submarine P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 558 Diu Gunboat P 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 559 Beira Research Vessel P 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 560 Dao Destroyer P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 561 Gil Eanes Supply Ship P 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 565 Ydra Destroyer GRC 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 569 Katsonis Submarine GRC 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 574 Triton Submarine GRC 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 575 Pleias Special Vessel GRC 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 576 Vaselissa Olga Destroyer GRC 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 578 Paralos Minelayer GRC 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 580 Savarona Yacht TUR 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 582 UJ 2101 Submarine Chaser D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 583 Adatepe Destroyer TUR 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 585 Gur Submarine TUR 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 587 Muavenet Destroyer TUR 2nd WW 1945 Details
Argonaut AR 588 Zafer Destroyer TUR 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 589 Sultanhissar Destroyer TUR 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 590 Ifestos Depot-, Repair ship, Tender TUR 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 591 Mecidiye Light Cruiser TUR 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 592 Saldiray Submarine TUR 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 593 Sakarya Submarine TUR 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 594 Dumlupinar Submarine TUR 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 595 Birindci Inonu Submarine TUR 2nd WW 1928 Details
Argonaut AR 596 Murat Reis Submarine TUR 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 597 Hamidiye Light Cruiser TUR 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 600 Tromp Light Cruiser NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 601 Jacob van Heemskerck Light Cruiser NL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 605 van Galen Destroyer NL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 606 Evertsen Destroyer NL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 609 Z 3 Torpedoboat NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 610 / 621 Z 6 (unter dem Modell Z 5 A 621) Torpedoboat NL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 611 O 21 Submarine NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 612 O 19 Submarine NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 613 O 16 Submarine NL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 614 O 10 Submarine NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 616 O 12 Submarine NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 619 K XIII Submarine NL 2nd WW 1926 Details
Argonaut AR 620 Flores Gunboat NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 621 Johan Maurits van Nassau Gunboat NL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 622 Van Kinsbergen Frigate NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 623 Friso Gunboat NL 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 626 Jan van Amstel Minesweeper NL 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 627 K-X Submarine NL 2nd WW 1923 Details
Argonaut AR 628 K-VII Submarine NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 630 A-D-Klasse Minesweeper NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 631 Willem van der Zaan Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 632 Jan van Brakel Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 633 Douwe Aukes Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1922 Details
Argonaut AR 634 Prins van Oranje Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 635 Pro Patria Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 636 Krakatau Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 637 Nautilus Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 638 Rigel Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 639 Arend Patrolboat NL 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 640 Sumatra Light Cruiser NL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 642 Isaac Sweers Destroyer NL 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 643 van Speijk Gunboat NL 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 644 Van Meerlant Minelayer NL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 700 Gustav V / Gustaf V Coast Defence Ship S 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 701 Drottning Victoria Coast Defence Ship S 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 702a Sverige Coast Defence Ship S 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 707 Gotland Light Cruiser S 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 711 Arholma Minesweeper S 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 713 Psilander Destroyer S 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 715 Wachtmeister Destroyer S 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 717 U 1 Submarine S 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 718 Sjölejonet Submarine S 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 721 Valen Submarine S 2nd WW 1929 Details
Argonaut AR 724 Jägaren Patrolboat S 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 725 Vinga Minesweeper S 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 729 Romulus Destroyer S 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 751 Ilmarinen Coast Defence Ship SF 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 752 Karjala Gunboat SF 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 754 Sisu Icebreaker SF 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 755 Vesikko Submarine SF 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 756 Iku Tursu Submarine SF 2nd WW 1931 Details
Argonaut AR 757 Saukko Submarine SF 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 760 Jääkarhu Icebreaker SF 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 761 Otso Icebreaker SF 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 762 Ruotsinsalmi Minelayer SF 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argonaut AR 764 VMV 8 Patrolboat SF 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 770 Gryf Minelayer POL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 771 Grom Destroyer POL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 772 Burza Destroyer POL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 773 General Haller Gunboat POL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 774 Wilk Submarine POL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 775 Cajka / Czajka Minesweeper POL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 776 Pomorzanin Research Vessel POL 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 780 Olav Tryggvason Minelayer N 2nd WW 1934 Details
Argonaut AR 784 Trygg Torpedoboat N 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 787 Gyller Torpedoboat N 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 789 B-1 Submarine N 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 791 Otra Minesweeper N 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 792 Fridtjof Nansen Fishery Protecting Ship N 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 795 Nordkapp Patrolboat N 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 797 Sleipner Torpedoboat N 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 800 Deutschland Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 802 Greif Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 803 Wolf Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 905 Almirante Brown Heavy Cruiser ARG 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 906 Veinticinco de Mayo Heavy Cruiser ARG 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argonaut AR 907 La Argentina Light Cruiser ARG 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 908 Santa Cruz Destroyer ARG 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 909 Mendoza Destroyer ARG 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 910 Cervantes Destroyer ARG 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 912 Santa Fe Submarine ARG 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 913 Spiro Minesweeper ARG 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 917 Mataco Tug (Navy) ARG 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argonaut AR 918 Bahia Blanca Training Ship ARG 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 919 Punta Alta Oiler ARG 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 920 Pampa Supply Ship ARG 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 921 General Belgrano Light Cruiser ARG 2nd WW 1956 Details
Argonaut AR 933 Greenhalg Destroyer BRA 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 936 Tupi Submarine BRA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 937 Humayta Submarine BRA 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 938 Cabedelo Minelayer BRA 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 939 Parnahyba Gunboat BRA 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 940 Paraguassu Gunboat BRA 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 942 Jaceguay Research Vessel BRA 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 946 Para Destroyer BRA 2nd WW 1961 Details
Argonaut AR 947 Tamandere Light Cruiser BRA 2nd WW 1964 Details
Argonaut AR 948 Barroso Light Cruiser BRA 2nd WW 1955 Details
Argonaut AR 955 Serrano Destroyer CHL 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 958 Capitan O Brian Submarine CHL 2nd WW 1932 Details
Argonaut AR 960 Elicura Minelayer CHL 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 961 Araucano Depot-, Repair ship, Tender CHL 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 971 R 1 Submarine PER 2nd WW 1930 Details
Argonaut AR 975 Paraguay River-Gunboat PRY 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 976 Caldas Destroyer COL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 977 Bogota Gunboat COL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 978 Cartagena River-Gunboat COL 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argonaut AR 979 Durango Gunboat MEX 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 980 Potosi Frigate MEX 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argonaut AR 982 Duarte Destroyer DOM 2nd WW 1962 Details
Argonaut AR 983 Cristobal Colon Frigate DOM 2nd WW 1950 Details
Argonaut AR 1001 Intrepid Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1937 Details
Argonaut AR 1002 Hotspur Destroyer GB 2nd WW 1936 Details
Argonaut AR 1003 Delight Destroyer