|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
| Argonaut |
AR 198 |
Agincourt |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1220 |
Start Bay |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1225 |
Ocean |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
ARES 5 |
Malta (Projekt) |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 100e |
Empire Wye |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Broadwater |
BW nb0 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 77 |
MTB Typ Vosper 73 Fuß (2 St.als Bausatz) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 101 |
Bay-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 130 |
Ch-Co-Cr-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 134 |
Cayuga (R.C.N.) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 32 |
Mauretania (II) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB16 |
Battle-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB19 |
Bay-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS5 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS7 |
O-Klasse mod. |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY 294 |
Fort Colville |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 15 |
Empire Ken |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M10 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 89 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 99 |
Turmoil (Hochseeschlepper) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 49 |
Turmoil (Hochseeschlepper) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 79 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 1 |
Armada |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 103 |
MTB Typ Thornycroft |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 125b |
Nubian |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 39 |
LCT 8-Typ |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 155a |
Empire Forth |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 28c |
Empire Doon |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 38d |
Empire Trane |
Barrack Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 39c |
Empire Waveney |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 40b |
Empire Welland |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 4 |
Empire Allenby |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 9 |
City of Durham |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 14 |
Empire Grace |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 4 |
Empire Allenby |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1945 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 9 |
City of Durham |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1945 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 14 |
Empire Grace |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 24 |
Empire Paragon (bewaffnet) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 9 |
Rhexenor |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 4 |
T2 WWII Standard tanker (bewaffnet) |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 5a |
Stancourt |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 9 |
Rhexenor |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1945 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 11a/3 |
Egidia |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1945 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 14g |
Levenpool |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 56 |
Meadowbank |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1945 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 6 |
G-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 43 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM 152 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 152 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 179 |
Planung Malta-Klasse |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 524 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1102a |
Nelson |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1120a |
Glory |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 177 |
Micmac |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 197 |
Olna (II) |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 316 |
Matapan |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 1 |
Minion (1945) (ex US) |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Smaers |
PSB 4 |
Southern Venture |
Whaling Factory |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 32 |
Battle-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 1 |
Armada |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 75 |
Nubian |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 79 |
MTB Typ Thornycroft |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-11VT |
Assistance (Ar 17, Xanthus-Klasse, Liberty-Schiff Typ EC2-S-C1) Vitrine, Tarnanstrich) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1102aV |
Nelson (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1120aV |
Glory (getakelt, Vitrine) |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 43 |
LCT(8) Typ |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 50 |
Turpin |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 534 |
Flamborough Head |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
Post war |
1945 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 537 |
Loch Achanalt (K 424) |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 541 |
Eastway |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 542 |
LST(3) (L 3019) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 542a |
LST(3) (L 3019) (mit Pontons) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 544a |
Denbigh Castle (K 696) |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 557a |
Cheviot |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 8 |
Athelqueen |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1022 |
St. Austell Bay |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1033 |
Glory |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1212 |
LST 3001 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1223 |
LCT 4001 (LCT(8)-Typ) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1308 |
Warden |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10014 |
Guardian |
Netlayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10027 |
LCT(4) Typ |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Triang |
TR 762 |
Superb |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Triang |
TR 810 |
Turmoil |
Tug (Navy) |
GB |
Post war |
1945 |
Details |
| Triang |
TR 817 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1945 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-R 1099 |
Pioneer |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
Post war |
1945 |
Details |
| Unicorn |
UN 12a |
Ocean |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K 15aT |
Abercrombie (getarnt) |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 98 I.kT |
Myngs (R06) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 98 I.lT |
Whirlwind (R87) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 98 I.nT |
Zodiac (R54) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 98 I.oT |
Zambesi (R66) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 98 I.rT |
Zealous (R39) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 98 I.sT |
Carron (R30) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 9 |
Abercrombie |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 9K |
Abercrombie (Bausatz) |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.