|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
| Aria Master |
AM-W 02-2 |
K-38 (Victor I-Klasse, Project 671 Yersy) |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 06 |
Nautilus (SSN-571) |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1954 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 08 |
Salvatore Torado (S-526, Typ 212A) |
Submarine |
IT |
Post war |
2006 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 08-2 |
U-35 (S 185, Typ 212A) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 08-3 |
U-34 (S 184, Typ 212A) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
2007 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 11 |
San Juan (Klasse TR 1700) |
Submarine |
ARG |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 32 |
Le Terrible (S612) |
Submarine |
F |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 36 |
K-145 (Prokelt 701, Hotel III-Klasse) |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 38 |
Manthatisi (S-101, Typ 209/1400, Heroine-Klasse) |
Submarine |
ZAF |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 40-2 |
Hecht (S-171) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 48 |
Salta (S-31, Typ 209/1100) |
Submarine |
ARG |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 49 |
Shishumar (S-44, Typ 209/1500) |
Submarine |
IND |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 52 |
Jang Bogo / Chang Bogo (Typ 209/1200) |
Submarine |
KOR |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 53 |
Ula (S300, Typ 210) |
Submarine |
N |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 54 |
Poseidon (Typ 209/1200) |
Submarine |
GRC |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 55 |
U 1 (Typ 201, S 180) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 57 |
U-793 (Typ XVIIA Wa 201) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 61 |
U 24 (Typ 206, S 173) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 62 |
K-222 (Projekt 661 Anchar-Klasse, Papa-Klasse) |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 64 |
T-1 (SS-52) |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 66 |
Typ 205 ex U 1 |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 67 |
Dreadnought (S101) |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 73 |
Simpson (SS-21, Typ 209/1400L) |
Submarine |
CHL |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS08 |
Artful (Astute-Klasse SSN) as in 2015 |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| Dreamyacht |
DY |
U-31-Klasse (Typ 212A) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 32 |
Nautilus (SS 168) |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Kieler Zinnfiguren |
KZ 16 |
U-Boot klein U 1-24 |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1077c |
U 995 (Typ VII C/41) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 1 |
Typ 126W |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 264 |
Marxist (R) ex AG-25 (späterer Name ab 1934: "A-3") |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 65 |
Bonita (SS 165) |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1682 |
Kaiten (Typ 1) |
Submarine |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1799 |
Delta III-Klasse (Versuchstyp 1.1) |
Submarine |
RUS |
Post war |
1995 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1800 |
Delta III-Klasse (Versuchstyp 1.2) |
Submarine |
RUS |
Post war |
1995 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19050 |
Lafayette (mit UWT für Dock) (1) |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 90 |
Nautilus (1917) |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 158 |
Thetis (1912) |
Submarine |
DK |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 189 |
Espadarte (1912) |
Submarine |
P |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 217 |
Torricelli (1918) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 219 |
Pacinotti (1916) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 225 |
Atropa (1913) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 226 |
Nautilus (1913) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 228 |
Argonauta (1915) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 236 |
Aigrette (1904) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 237 |
Argonaute (1905) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 241 |
Mariotte (1911) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 243 |
Gustav Zede (1913) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 245 |
Amphitrite (1914) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 304 |
Alligator (1908) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 335 |
Pochtovy (1908) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
U-Boot U1-U24 (Typ IIa, B) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1020 |
Kaiten (Typ 1) |
Submarine |
J |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.