|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
| Langton |
LA-B EPp |
Flaggen/flags Schweden/Swedish 17Jhd/ct-1814 |
Accessory |
S |
~1500-1860 |
1814 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 37a |
Dampflokomotive (Typ T 18) |
Accessory |
D |
|
|
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 131a |
T 196 ex G 196 |
Destroyer |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 21b |
KT-14 |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 64 |
T-1 (SS-52) |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 285 |
T-158 |
Torpedo Recovery Boat |
D |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE G18 |
T 1 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 15 |
T 1-12 / T 13-21 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON G8 |
T 1-12 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON G9 |
T 13-21 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG31 |
T-1 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG32 |
T-13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 264 |
T 107 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 275 |
T-156 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 647 |
T-153 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 656 |
T-196 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 657 |
T-107 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Kehi |
KEHI 703 |
Torpedoboot 1918 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Kehi |
KEHI 706 |
T-1 (600t) |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Leicester |
LMM 5 |
T-1-12 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068 |
T 1 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068 T |
T 1 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068a |
T 13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068aT |
T 13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1068b |
T 19 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM-A 58 |
T 162 |
Torpedoboat |
|
1st WW |
|
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N9 |
T 1-12 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 79 |
T 1-12 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 143 |
T 19 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 144 |
T 13-21 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 144 I |
T 13 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 36D |
T 1 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
AT 19 / Enisey (Arctic Tanker, Vollrumpf) |
Tanker |
RUS |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 86 |
Taucher Flint 1 |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 43. |
MT 1 |
Special Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 69D |
MT 1 |
Special Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 1 |
OT 1 |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1957 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 277 |
T-196 |
Training Ship |
D |
1st WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10355 |
T-112-3 |
Training Ship |
USA |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 37 |
Pt 109 (Typ Elco 80 Fu) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 35 |
Pt 109 (Typ Elco 80 Fu) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1388 |
Elco PT 103 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 8 |
T-1-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 9 |
T-10-Klasse (1942) Type 51 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 13 |
T-1001-Klasse (1944) Type 15 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 14 |
T-1864-Klasse (1944) 25 Ton |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 17 |
PT-1-Klasse (1939) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1063 |
T 14 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10321 |
PT 109 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 41 |
Motor Torpedo Boat 1-12 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 88 |
Adolf (später NT 16) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 4K |
Montana (Projekt 1942/43) (Bausatz) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 893 |
Projekt 1917 |
Battlecruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 910 |
30.000t Projekt 1917 |
Battlecruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 314 H |
Hatche (mit Trailerladung, limitiert 15) |
Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship |
TUR |
Post war |
2018 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 344 |
Projekt 151 |
Missile Boat |
DDR |
Post war |
1989 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 188a |
NT 16 (ex Adolf) |
Netlayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1086 |
R-Boot 17 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1086b |
R-Boot 130 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1086bT |
R-Boot 130 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 42D |
M-Boot 1943 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BB01 |
Kite Balloon x2 (GB, F & IT 1915-45 & D 1940-44) |
Airship |
|
|
|
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19013 |
Luftschiff (zu T 1035) (1) |
Airship |
E |
|
|
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M56 |
T 103-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CJ41 |
T.1 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CJ42 |
T.101 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 27 |
T 149 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 28 |
T 151 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 28a |
T 146 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 56 |
T-137 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Masters of Military |
MoMW 14 |
T1-T21 (Schnelle Transporter) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 221 |
LCT(1) Typ |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1011 |
T 151 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1102 |
T 9 (Typ T 1) |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1108 |
T 101 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1211 |
Typ LST(1) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1219 |
LCT(1) 1 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 217 |
T 103 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 218a |
T 1-21 |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM PWC |
Pacific War Chilean fleet 1 (2 Ironclads, 3 sloops, 1 corvette & 3 TB's: Chacobuca, Esmeralda, Cochrane, Blanco Encalada, Corvadongo, O'higgins) |
Coast Defence Ship |
CHL |
before 1900 |
1880 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM PWP |
Pacific War Peruvian fleet 1 (2 Ironclads, 3 sloops, 1 corvette & 3 TB's: Manco Capac, Union, Pilcomayo, Huascar, Independecia, America) |
Coast Defence Ship |
PER |
before 1900 |
1880 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 153 |
SAT 14 BM = Berkelstroom |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 162 |
SAT 16 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 686 |
T 1-22 |
Gunboat |
E |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Sea-Gate |
SG K-2 |
Mighty Servant 1 |
Semi-submersible |
NL |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 4 |
Mighty Servant 1 |
Semi-submersible |
ATG |
Post war |
2000 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM-H Z7 |
Dalben (Satz mit 10 Stck) |
Harbor Part |
|
|
|
Details |
| Triton |
TT-B 64 |
Two post 1990 factory warehouses with attached administration offices |
Harbor Part |
|
Post war |
1990 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-B 65 |
Two post 1990 metal clad warehouses and administration units |
Harbor Part |
|
Post war |
1990 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-B 66 |
Two post 1990 metal clad warehouses |
Harbor Part |
|
Post war |
1990 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-B 67 |
Two post 1990 curved roof warehouses |
Harbor Part |
|
Post war |
1990 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-PM 14 |
Modern, post 1990 harbour quay |
Harbor Part |
|
|
|
Details |
| Argos |
AS 21b |
KT 14 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 196 |
KT 1-54 |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-H-LIZ 12b |
Herta Maersk (mit 13 Waggons) |
Freighter |
DK |
Post war |
1956 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 22d |
Champion Jet 1 (ex Incat 044) |
Ferry |
CYP |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02 |
Gneisenau in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02a |
Scharnhorst in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D03 |
Prinz Eugen in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 17 |
Damen Multi Cat 1205 |
Service Vessel |
NL |
Post war |
1995 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 18 |
Damen Multi Cat 1510 |
Service Vessel |
NL |
Post war |
1995 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 71d |
ACT 12 |
Containership |
TON |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 186 |
ACT 1 |
Containership |
GB |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM BIF |
Boshin Imperial Fleet 1868 (Kasuga, Kotetsu, Choya, Inui Ko, Yoshyun, Teibo, Moshyun) |
|
J |
before 1900 |
1868 |
Details |
| Spithead Naval Miniatures |
SNM BSF |
Boshin Shogun Fleet 1868 (Kaiyo, Kaiten, Banru, Takao, Kanrin, Chiyoda, Junda) |
|
J |
before 1900 |
1868 |
Details |