|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
| Albatros |
ALK 245 |
Kalkgrund (Y 898) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2024 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 348 |
Proteus (K 60) |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
2023 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 349 |
Stirling Castle (M 01) |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
2023 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 27 |
Kalkgrund (Y 898) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2023 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 27a |
Stollergrund (Y 899) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2023 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 17aS |
Marshal Krylov |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
2021 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 17a |
Marshal Krylov |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
2019 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 325 |
Volt Processor (Lachs Entlausung) |
Special Vessel |
N |
Post war |
2018 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 709 |
Lewis B. Puller (T-ESB 3) |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
2017 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 72a |
Africa Mercy (Hospitalschiff) |
Special Vessel |
MLT |
Post war |
2016 |
Details |
| Galerie Maritim |
GM-N 3 |
Scharhörn ex Ostertor (Mehrzweckschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2016 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 117 |
Sea Hunter (MDUSV) |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
2016 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-M 11 |
Trenton (T-EPF-5 ex JHSV; Spearhead-class) with experimental electromagnetic rail gun |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-R 11 |
Trenton (T-EPF-5 ex JHSV; Spearhead-class) with experimental electromagnetic rail gun |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
2015 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 184 |
Hummel (Energiebarge) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2014 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 184a |
Hummel + Löwe |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2014 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 108 |
Lewis P. Puller |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
2014 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 119 |
Explorer |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2013 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 152 |
Saatsee |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2012 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N42 |
Spearhead-Klasse |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
2012 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-M 3 |
Spearhead (JHSV-1) (Joint High Speed Vessel) |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
2012 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-R 3 |
Spearhead (JHSV-1) (Joint High Speed Vessel) |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
2012 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-M 6 |
Abegweit (schw. Clubhaus, Columbia Yacht Club, Chicago) |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
2012 |
Details |
| Mark Zolna Models |
MZM-R 6 |
Abegweit (schw. Clubhaus, Columbia Yacht Club, Chicago) |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
2012 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 106 |
Kiel |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2011 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 151 |
Rainbow Warrior |
Special Vessel |
NL |
Post war |
2011 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 149 |
Granit |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2010 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 149a |
Granit |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2010 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 155 |
SD Victoria (gelb) |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
2010 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 103 |
Steubenhöft |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 109 |
Grimmershörn (Peilschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 150 |
Vilm |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 150a |
Vilm |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 639 |
Absalon |
Special Vessel |
DK |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 273 |
Sea Launch Command Ship |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 274 |
Sea Launch Platform |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 90 |
Combi Dock 1 (Dockschiff) |
Special Vessel |
DK |
Post war |
2008 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 103a |
Hol Blank |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2007 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 115 |
M 80 Stiletto |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
2006 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 72 |
Africa Mercy (Hospitalschiff) |
Special Vessel |
MLT |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 108 |
Wilhelm Westermann |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 116 |
Sea Jet |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 65d |
Explorer (Demo-Ms) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJB 18 |
Carl Straat (Taucherglockenschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-X 18 |
Impeccable |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
2002 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
GLR 7a |
Shieldhall (Museumsschiff) |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
2002 |
Details |
| Klabautermann |
KLA 21 |
Mellum (Ölbekämpfungsschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2002 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 102 |
Leyhörn |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2001 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 102a |
Leyhörn |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2001 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-X 14 |
Triton |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
2001 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 320 |
Triton |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
2000 |
Details |
| Klabautermann |
KLA 29 |
Scharhörn (Ölwehrschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
2000 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 108a |
Paapsand |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1999 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 108 |
Jade |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-X 12 |
Sea Shadow |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 124 |
Mercuur |
Special Vessel |
NL |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| Klabautermann |
KLA 20 |
Neuwerk (Schadstoffbekämpfung) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N04 |
Joint Venture HSV-X1 |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-V 5b |
Strong Virginian (Rot) |
Special Vessel |
ATG |
Post war |
1997 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-V 5b1 |
Strong Virginian (Gelb) |
Special Vessel |
ATG |
Post war |
1997 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-V 5c |
Strong Virginian (mit Decksladung) |
Special Vessel |
ATG |
Post war |
1997 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 61s |
King David (Radiosendestation) |
Special Vessel |
PAN |
Post war |
1996 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 115a |
Cement Trader |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1996 |
Details |
| Iskra |
IS V-1 |
Sea Shadow |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1993 |
Details |
| Mikes Modelle |
MM-SZ 905 |
A-90 Orlyonok |
Special Vessel |
RUS |
Post war |
1993 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 352 |
Hibiki |
Special Vessel |
J |
Post war |
1991 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 86 |
Smyge |
Special Vessel |
S |
Post war |
1991 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 20 |
Akademik Nikolay Pilyugin |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1991 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 20 S |
Akademik Nikolay Pilyugin |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1991 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 15 |
New Generation |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1990 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 85 |
Zakarpatye |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1990 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 40 |
Kamchatka |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1990 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 558 |
Ostwind (Segelschulschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1990 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 439 |
Kurobe |
Special Vessel |
J |
Post war |
1989 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 15b |
Kosmonaut Wladimir Komarow |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1989 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 41a |
Eversand |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 156 |
Rüstersiel |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 85 |
Shieldhall |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 6 |
Molch II (Tankreinigung) |
Special Vessel |
DDR |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 8/7 |
Salamander (Ölbekämpfung) |
Special Vessel |
DDR |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 398 |
Ural |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-R 1088 |
Argus |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI-MS 1024 |
Scharhörn (Ölwehrschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 18 |
Anadyr |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
GLR 7 |
Shieldhall (Klärschlammtransp.) |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 288 |
AK 2 |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-XAS 1 |
Argus |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 28 |
Heinz Roggenkamp |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1987 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 45 |
Oste |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1987 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 49 |
Schwedeneck |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1987 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 502 |
VB 2 |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1987 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 2 |
Holnis (A 1400) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1987 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 99 |
Condock II |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1986 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-V 5a1 |
St. Magnus |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1986 |
Details |
| Klabautermann |
KLA 19 |
Scharhörn (Ölwehrschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1986 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 41 |
Bottsand |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1985 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 404 |
Jasmund |
Special Vessel |
DDR |
Post war |
1985 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10343 |
Balzam-Klasse |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1985 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 114 |
Sea Shadow |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1985 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-V 5a |
St. Magnus |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1985 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 91 |
Challenger |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| Vindobona |
V 33 |
St. Magnus |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 201 |
Westensee |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 17 |
Marshal Nedelin |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 17 S |
Marshal Nedelin |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-V 5 |
St. Magnus |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LYNN-S 14 |
AMT Explorer (with rig jacket) |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-M 7 |
Challenger |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 51 |
Georgiy Titov |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA 103 |
Ross Revenge (Radio Caroline) |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 322 |
Patricia |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Biedekarken |
BV 24 |
Ouro de Brasil |
Special Vessel |
LBR |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Biedekarken |
BV 24a |
Ouro de Brasil |
Special Vessel |
LBR |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Vindobona |
V 18 |
Thor (Öl-Auffangschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 606 |
DSRV (für India-Klasse, 4 Stck) |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 43 |
Balzam-Klasse (grau) |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 43a |
Balzam-Klasse (weiß/grau) |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 63 |
Pelym-Klasse |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES US6 |
SES 100B |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-M 16 |
Auricula |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Baltica |
BAL 1 |
Vesta Müllverbrennung |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1979 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 83 |
Condock I |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1979 |
Details |
| Vindobona |
V 19 |
Flora (DRK-Hilfsschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1979 |
Details |
| Biedekarken |
BV-S 1 |
Ponton P 10 |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 994 |
LP 2 |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1977 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 286 |
Hein (ex Düker to) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1977 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI 18 |
Matapan |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU19 |
Daldyn |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10218 |
Krym |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10235 |
Jupiter |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 9 |
Bums |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 63 |
Vulcanus (Müllverbrennungs-Schiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 993 |
LP 3 |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 119 |
Hughes Mining Barge |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 532 |
Matapan |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 34f |
Eutin |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 113 |
Hamburg |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 207b |
Scarab |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 8 |
Omega |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 44 |
Oker |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| Vindobona |
V 14 |
Vulcanus |
Special Vessel |
SGP |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 247 |
BP 47 |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 128 |
Kosmonaut Juri Gagarin / Kosmonavt Yuriy Gagarin |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 401 |
Juri Gagarin |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 15a |
Kosmonaut Wladimir Komarow |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 347 |
Crystal |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19051 |
DSRV (Tieftauchgerät f. U-Bootbes.Ret) (2) |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 93 |
Cutlass |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 319 |
Whimbrel |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 342 |
Whitehead |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 347b |
Thatcham |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 341 |
Karl Kolls (ex Salmo) (Y 887) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 346c |
VT-2 UK Hovercraft RN Version |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 249 |
Pueblo |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 256 |
Wega |
Special Vessel |
NL |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 343 |
Palmer Ort |
Special Vessel |
DDR |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 349b |
Bras d'Or (RCN) |
Special Vessel |
CAN |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Loftlines |
LOL-N 12 |
Bras d'Or (Tragflügelboot) (foil born) |
Special Vessel |
CAN |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Loftlines |
LOL-N 12a |
Bras d'Or (Tragflügelboot) (full foil) |
Special Vessel |
CAN |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 13 |
Förde (Tankreinigungsschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 223 |
Dock C (Druckdock für U-Boote) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 15 |
Kosmonaut Wladimir Komarow |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 405 |
SP 1 (Y 837) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU81 |
Morzhovets-Klasse |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 231 |
Arlington (Funkverbindungsschiff) |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1775 |
Coastal Crusader |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1778 |
Sgt. Curtis F. Shoup |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 172 |
Odin |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU21 |
Primor'ye |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1965 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 56 |
Galaxy (Radio London) |
Special Vessel |
HND |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 69 |
Ludwig Franzius |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 52 |
Sword Knot |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 995 |
LP 1 |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 253 |
FW 1 |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Loftlines |
LOL-N 13 |
High Point (Tragflügelboot, USN Farben) |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 547 |
Hans Christian Oersted (Erprobungsboot) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 111 |
Hydrograph |
Special Vessel |
DDR |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-03 |
Norton Sound (AVM 1) |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-03D |
Norton Sound, AVM 1 |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-03R |
Norton Sound, AVM 1 (Reling) |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-03RV |
Norton Sound, AVM 1 (getakelt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU80 |
Desna-Klasse |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 382 |
Otto Meycke (Y 882) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU79 |
Sibir-Klasse |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 365 |
Rügen |
Special Vessel |
DDR |
Post war |
1959 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 132 |
S 101 (Flusspioniere) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1619 |
Compass Island |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1956 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL H01 |
IX-22, Ammunition Hulk (ex-BB3, USS Oregon) - Guam, 1944-56 |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1956 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 2390VR |
Mississippi (Flugkörperversuchsschiff) (bespannt, Reling, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1955 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 36 |
Shieldhall (Klärschlammtransporter) |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1955 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 223 |
Alk (Hilfs-Seezeichenschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1953 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 2391 |
Norton Sound (AVM 1) |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1952 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 178 |
Pleugerpumpe 2 HF 514 |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1951 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 705 |
Getreideheber |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 2369 |
Winslow (AG 127) |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1944 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 367 |
Lewis B. Puller |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1915 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 416 |
Girdle Ness |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 45 |
Sea Shadow |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
|
Details |