|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
| Trident |
TA 10158 |
Yurka-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 9a |
Weser |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 316a |
Waterfowl |
Training Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 12a |
Walküre |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 915 |
Vistafjord (NAL) |
Passenger Ship |
N |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 446 |
Vistafjord |
Passenger Ship |
N |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 50 |
Venator |
Liquid Gas Tanker |
N |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 406 |
Veendam (III) |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 235 |
Veendam |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 235 |
Veendam |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Jeffrey Stevenson |
JS 2 |
Type 82 |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 202 |
Typ-148 |
Missile Boat |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 335 |
Typ 148 |
Missile Boat |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 305 I |
Tunisian Reefer |
Reefer |
DK |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 36e |
Transvaal |
Freighter |
PAN |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS-S M68 |
Transvaal |
Freighter |
PAN |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 124 |
Tango-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 77 |
Tango-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 701 |
Tango-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 269 |
Talabot |
Freighter |
N |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 215 |
Takami |
Minesweeper |
J |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S05 |
Swiftsure-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 117 |
Swiftsure |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 76 |
Swiftsure |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 88 |
Swiftsure |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI nb0 |
Svealand (Güter-Fähre) |
Ferry |
S |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 210 |
Svealand |
Oil-Bulk-Oer-Freighter |
S |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 902 |
Sunflower 5 |
Passenger Ship |
J |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 108 |
Süllberg (Sietas-Typ 72a) |
Coaster |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| AARLU |
AA 6 |
Straat Franklin |
Freighter |
NL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Loftlines |
LOL-M 1 |
Starman America (ex Starman, Schwerhebe-Schiff) |
Freighter |
USA |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 98 |
St Patrick |
Ferry |
IRL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-M 31 |
Sir Caradoc ex Grey Master |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Bersold |
BER 8 |
Sinader |
Tugboat (merchant) |
N |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Klabautermann |
KLA 8c |
SF Panther |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 291 |
Selandia |
Containership |
DK |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 20 |
Sea Land McLean |
Containership |
USA |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 207b |
Scarab |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 9c |
Saturn |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 286 I |
Sandhörn |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 305 |
Samoan Reefer |
Reefer |
DK |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-S 2013/2 |
Salvador Allende |
Freighter |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 57 |
Saint Patrick |
Ferry |
IRL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 97 |
Saint Patrick |
Ferry |
IRL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Biedekarken |
BV 10a |
S.A. Oranjeland |
Freighter |
ZAF |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Transit (HDS-Ensign) |
TRAN 141 |
S 41-60 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 130 I |
Rotterdam (V) (Farbversion) |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Granat |
GR 16 |
Romsö |
Ferry |
DK |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Michael Kelm |
MK 15 |
Rolf Jacob |
Bulk Carrier |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 93 |
Roland von Bremen |
Passenger Ship |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 233 |
Roland von Bremen |
Passenger Ship |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 95 |
Roc Amadour |
Fishing Vessel |
F |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1286 |
Recreana |
Freighter |
NL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 104 |
Rassow-Libben (Schubverband) |
Ferry |
DDR |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
H 73 |
Rasant |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 13d |
Rasa Sayang |
Passenger Ship |
SGP |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 132 |
Pyatidesyatiletiye SSSR |
Fishing Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 47 |
Pulawy |
Freighter |
POL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Michael Kelm |
MK 8 |
Propontis (Ballast) |
Bulk Carrier |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Holsatia |
HOL 1 |
Prinz Hamlet |
Ferry |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 362 |
Prinz Hamlet |
Ferry |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 263 |
Prinsendam |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10282 |
Portland |
Landing Ship |
USA |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10196 |
Poolster |
Supply Ship |
NL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 79 |
Pointe Sans Souci |
Reefer |
F |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 154a |
Point Spencer (Smit Cory Towage) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 154c |
Point Spencer (Cory Towage) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 320 |
Pochard |
Training Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 724 |
Papa-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 36q |
Panaghis Vergottis |
Freighter |
LBR |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10193 |
Ortolan |
Salvage Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 408 |
Oriental Express |
Passenger Ship |
PAN |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 116a |
Orduna |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 8 |
Omega |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 51 |
Neptun (2) (Typ Rendsburg) |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Bersold |
BER 4 |
Nedlloyd Delft |
Containership |
NL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 295 |
Nedlloyd Dejima |
Containership |
NL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10216 |
MP-4-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 1019 |
Montsalva |
Freighter |
BEL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 467a |
Minghua |
Passenger Ship |
CHN |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 71 |
Meerval (Meerwal) |
Dredger |
NL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 532 |
Matapan |
Special Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Michael Kelm |
MK 12a |
Martha Fisser |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Biedekarken |
BV 15d |
Marco Polo |
Reefer |
YUG |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 38 |
Magdalena Reith |
Bulk Carrier |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 430 |
Maersk Wave |
Freighter |
DK |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 3 |
Luta |
Destroyer |
CHN |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 36a |
London Bombardier |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-01RV |
Little Rock (CLG 4) (getakelt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Light Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-01R |
Little Rock (CLG 4) (Cleveland-Klasse) (Reling) |
Light Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-01D |
Little Rock (CLG 4) (Cleveland-Klasse) |
Light Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-01 |
Little Rock |
Light Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 113a |
Linda Dan (Schwergutladung) |
Freighter |
DK |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 24 |
Linda Dan |
Freighter |
DK |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 113 |
Linda Dan |
Freighter |
DK |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 206a |
Lilah |
Supply Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 156b |
Lido |
Ferry |
IT |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 536 |
Le Terrible |
Submarine |
F |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Granat |
GR 8 |
Kronborg |
Ferry |
DK |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 305 |
Kondor II-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
DDR |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 121 |
Kirsten (ex Bremervörde, ex Lenne) |
Coaster |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 293 |
Kiel |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 13a |
Kananga |
Freighter |
ZAR |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19042 |
Kaman SH-2 Sea Sprite (3) |
Accessory |
USA |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB29a |
Jura |
Fishery Protecting Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 343a |
Jura |
Patrolboat |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 151m |
Juno (Cal Mac) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 319c |
John Brinckman |
Reefer |
DDR |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-15R |
IVan Kolyshkin (Reling) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-15 |
Ivan Kolyshkin |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-15D |
IVan Kolyshkin |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 950b |
Italia |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 32 |
Ipswich Pioneer II |
Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship |
NL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 80 |
Hughes Glomar Explorer |
Salvage Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 169 |
Hotel-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 301 |
Hermod |
Bulk Carrier |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 192 |
Henry Stahl |
Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 601 |
Helgoland |
Sea Rescue Ship |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 300 |
Havkong |
Oil-Bulk-Oer-Freighter |
N |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 101a |
Haruna |
Destroyer |
J |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10215 |
Hamilton (USCG) |
Frigate |
USA |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 113 |
Hamburg |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 77a |
Haisbro |
Light Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 58 |
Gustav Vasa |
Ferry |
S |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 87 |
Gustav Vasa |
Ferry |
S |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 171 |
Grönland |
Freighter |
DK |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 85a |
Gripsholm |
Passenger Ship |
S |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 28 |
Grima |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 766 |
Gotland |
Ferry |
S |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 10 |
Glückstadt |
Ferry |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Vindobona |
V 13 |
Georgturm |
Offshore Ship |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 206 |
Georgina |
Supply Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 15 |
G.A. Walker |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hydra |
KU 50 |
Funny Girl |
Passenger Ship |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 365 |
Funny Girl |
Passenger Ship |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 86b |
Funchal |
Passenger Ship |
P |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 318c |
Fritz Reuter |
Reefer |
DDR |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Biedekarken |
BV 23d |
Frio Bremen |
Reefer |
CYP |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10167 |
Friesland |
Destroyer |
NL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 45 |
Franciszek Zubrzycki |
Freighter |
POL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 6 |
Franciszek Zubrzycki |
Freighter |
POL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 698 |
Foxtrott-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 206 |
Flunder |
Landing Ship |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 286 |
Fleethörn |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Travemünde |
TRA 1 |
Finnpartner (II) |
Ferry |
SF |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 300 I |
Falkefjell |
Oil-Bulk-Oer-Freighter |
N |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 288 I |
Explora |
Research Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 494 |
Eversand |
Buoy Tender |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 161 |
Eversand |
Buoy Tender |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 34f |
Eutin |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 20b |
Europa IV |
Passenger Ship |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 14 VR |
Esperia (Vollrumpf) |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 14 |
Esperia |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 414b |
Ernst |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 72 |
Elise Schulte |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10219 |
Elenya |
Oiler |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10194 |
El Paso |
Supply Ship |
USA |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 9 |
Duke of Norfolk |
Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 170 I |
Doric |
Passenger Ship |
PAN |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 179 |
Doggerbank (SC 19) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 8b |
Dock mit U-Boot Typ 206 |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 174bm |
Destro (Ellerman Wilson) |
Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 50z |
Container |
Harbor Part |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 133 |
Columbus Capricorn |
Containership |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 12 |
Columbus Canada |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB18 |
Cherryleaf |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 319 |
Charlotte Kögel |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 53 |
Cenred |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 14g |
Cecilie Maersk |
Freighter |
DK |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 164 |
Cavalla |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Holsatia |
HOL 18 |
Carinthia VI |
Yacht |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 370 |
Calypso |
Passenger Ship |
GRC |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-F 10 |
Caedmon (Sealink) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 291b |
Cabo San Vicente |
Passenger Ship |
E |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 290b |
Cabo San Roque |
Passenger Ship |
E |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 8 |
Buyskes |
Research Vessel |
NL |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 418 |
Butt (n.U.) (Kl.520) |
Landing Ship |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 77 |
Bugsier 3 (IV), Fairplay II |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Intug |
INT 10 |
Bugsier 3 |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 312 |
Brunei (RAN) |
Landing Ship |
AUS |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 965 |
Bore I |
Ferry |
SF |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 968a |
Bore |
Passenger Ship |
SF |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 341a |
Black Rover |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 156c |
Benavon |
Containership |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-C 156 |
Banavon IV |
Containership |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 45 |
Bamsa Dan |
Freighter |
DK |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 1002 |
Avon Forest |
Roll-On-Roll-Off Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 168 |
Aurella |
Ferry |
SF |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| AARLU |
AA 16f |
Asian Express |
Freighter |
|
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 8 |
Arran (nach Umbau) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 141 |
Ardito |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
IT |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 533b |
Apollonian Grace |
Reefer |
GRC |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 532c |
Apollonian Champion |
Reefer |
GRC |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 153 |
Angela (SC 24) (ex Tabor) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10178 |
Amur-Klasse |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 298 I |
Alster Express (nV) |
Containership |
D |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 135 |
Algonquin |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
CAN |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 5b |
Alexandr Fadejev (Farbversion) |
Containership |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 5 |
Alexandr Fadejev |
Containership |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Laiva |
LAI 10 |
Ale |
Icebreaker |
S |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 324 |
Akula im Schwimmdock PD 73 |
Harbor Part |
SU |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Atlantis |
ATS 1 |
Aconit |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
F |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |