|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
| Authenticast |
AC 611 |
Arkansas |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 612 |
New York |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 613 |
New Mexico |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 660 |
Bird-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 20 |
Tivives |
Reefer |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 264 |
Lysistrata |
Yacht |
USA |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALB 13 |
Noma |
Yacht |
USA |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 80 |
Sovereign |
Yacht |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 81 |
Winchester (IV) |
Yacht |
USA |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 17 |
O-12 |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 18 |
Nautilus (H-2) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 82 |
M-1 (SS-47) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 219 |
Avocet |
Minesweeper |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 283 |
Taurus |
Tugboat (merchant) |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 1 |
Ward |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134515 |
Arizona |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134532 |
Pennsylvania |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE B27 |
Henderson |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 3 S |
Viola |
Whaler |
USA |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Colonia-Albatros |
C-AL 1a |
Philadelphia (ex Paris ex City Of Paris) |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA 7 |
Hercules |
Tugboat (merchant) |
USA |
1st WW |
2006 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA 16 |
Harvard |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1931 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA 16a |
Charles |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA 16b |
Greyhound |
Barrack Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1943 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 5a |
Lake Stirling |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 60a |
George Washington |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1921 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 221 |
Republic |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1924 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 222 |
Leviathan |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1923 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 229 |
Ruth Alexander |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1929 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 50 |
Leviathan (getarnt) |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 52 |
America (getarnt) |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 53 |
Mount Vernon (AP 22, getarnt) |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 54 |
George Washington (getarnt) |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 55 |
Pocahontas |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 56 |
Agamemnon |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 57 |
von Steuben |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS15 |
R-Klasse |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON US21 |
Bird-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Dedo |
DEDO 6 |
Transfer 21 (mit 2 Eisenbahnbargen) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
USA |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN |
Langley |
Aircraft Carrier |
USA |
1st WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M SM4 |
Pawnee |
Tanker |
USA |
1st WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CU91 |
Wickes/Clemson |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CU92 |
Wickes/Clemson |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CU93 |
Wickes/Clemson |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CU94 |
Wickes/Clemson |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 30a |
America |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1921 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 920003 |
Thomas W. Lawson (7-Mast-Schoner) |
Schooner |
USA |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Great Lakes Models |
GLM nb0 |
City of Grand Rapids Excursion and Freight Steamer |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Great Lakes Models |
GLM nb0 |
Milwaukee Clipper – Great Lakes Passenger |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Great Lakes Models |
GLM nb0 |
South American – Great Lakes Passenger Cruise Ship |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
GLR 12b |
De Kalb |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
GLR 12bT |
De Kalb |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 54 |
Bainbridge |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 66 |
Truxtun |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 67 |
Lawrence |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 68 |
Stringham |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 104 |
Mars |
Supply Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 187 |
Utah |
Target Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 198 |
AB 1 |
Special Vessel |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 450 |
Dubuque |
Gunboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 512 |
Albany |
Light Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 529 |
Arkansas |
Monitor |
USA |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 535 |
Utah |
Target Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 666 |
Lexington (Entwurf 7 Schornsteine) |
Battlecruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 876 |
Ericsson + Dahlgren |
Torpedoboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 877 |
Fox (TB 12 + 13) |
Torpedoboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1899 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 877 |
Talbot (TB 15 + 16) |
Torpedoboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1898 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 878 |
Goldsborough |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1899 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 878 |
Mackenzie |
Torpedoboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1899 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 879 |
Bailey (TB 21) |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1899 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 879 |
Somers (TB 22) |
Torpedoboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1899 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 880 |
Bailey |
Torpedoboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 880 |
Manley (TB 23) |
Torpedoboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1898 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 980 |
Palos |
Gunboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-E 73 |
Standard-Frachter |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 73 |
Standard Frachter |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 126 |
Arkansas |
Coast Defence Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 126a |
Arkansas (W/G) |
Coast Defence Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 160 |
Creole |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 164 |
Neches |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 165 |
Maine |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 174 |
Roosevelt |
Research Vessel |
USA |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 175 |
Herman Frasch |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 178 |
Minnesota |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 223 |
President Johnson |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 224 |
President Johnson |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 255 |
Maui |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 256 |
Maui |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-S a5 |
Fort Drum |
Harbor Part |
USA |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| HOC |
HOC 1B |
Lake Pachuta |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| HOC |
HOC 8A |
Lake Berdan |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Hai |
K 11 |
Pamlico |
Gunboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Hai |
K 16 |
Satilla |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Hai |
K 18 |
USCG 1-4 |
Coast Guard |
USA |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 6 |
H.F. Alexander |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 14 |
Washington Irving |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 15 |
Tashmoo |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 18 |
Pere Marquette 14 |
Ferry |
USA |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 20 |
Pathfinder |
Research Vessel |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 22 |
F.C. Simmons |
Dredger |
USA |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 23 |
Boston Floating Hospital |
Hospitalship |
USA |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 24 |
Vanadis |
Yacht |
USA |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 25 |
Maryland |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 43 |
Put-in-Bay |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 85 |
Moshulu (4-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 86 |
Schwimmdock f. Moshulu |
Harbor Part |
USA |
1st WW |
|
Details |
| Mercator |
M 413a |
America |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M-G G IV |
America |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1921 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 12 |
Langley |
Seaplane Carrier |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 157 |
Langley |
Aircraft Carrier |
USA |
1st WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 299 |
Langley |
Aircraft Carrier |
USA |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 9 |
Standard Frachter |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 10 |
Breckinridge |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1399c |
ATO |
Tug (Navy) |
USA |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 301 |
Tennessee |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 302 |
Idaho |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 302aN |
New Mexico (Jubiläumsmodell, 50 Jahre) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 303 |
Arizona |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 303 N |
Arizona |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 303 S |
Arizona (Decksbemalung) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 304 |
Nevada |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 304 S |
Nevada (Decksbemalung) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 305 |
Texas |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 306 |
Wyoming |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 307 |
Utah |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 307 N |
Utah |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 307 S |
Utah (Decksbemalung) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 308 |
Delaware |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 309 |
Michigan |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 310 |
Idaho (weiß/gelb) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 310a |
Idaho |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 311 |
Kansas |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 311 |
Kansas (weiß/gelb) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 311 N |
Kansas (weiß/gelb) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 311a |
Kansas |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 312 |
Virginia (grau) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 312 |
Virginia (weiß/gelb) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 312 N |
Virginia (weiß/gelb) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 312a |
Virginia (Gittermast) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 313 |
Maine (grau) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 313 |
Maine (weiß/gelb) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
|
Details |
| Navis |
NM 313a |
Maine (Gittermast) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 314 |
Alabama (grau) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 314 |
Alabama (weiß/gelb) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 314a |
Alabama (grau) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 315 |
Kentucky (grau) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 315 |
Kentucky (weiß/gelb) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 315a |
Kentucky (grau mit Masten) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 316 |
Iowa |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1897 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 316 |
Iowa (weiß/gelb) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1897 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 316a |
Iowa (Gittermast) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 317 |
Oregon (grau) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1896 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 317 |
Oregon (weiß/gelb) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1896 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 317 N |
Oregon (weiß/gelb) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1896 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 317a |
Oregon (Gittermast) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 318 N |
Maine |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 318 N |
Maine (weiß/gelb) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1896 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 330 |
Seattle (grau) |
Armoured Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
|
Details |
| Navis |
NM 330 |
Seattle (weiß/gelb) |
Armoured Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 330 |
Washington (weiß/gelb) |
Armoured Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 330a |
Seattle |
Armoured Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 331 N |
St. Louis |
Armoured Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 332 |
Colorado (weiß/gelb) |
Armoured Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 332 N |
Colorado (weiß/gelb) |
Armoured Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 332a |
Pueblo |
Armoured Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 333 |
Brooklyn (grau) |
Armoured Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1896 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 333 |
Brooklyn (weiß/gelb) |
Armoured Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1896 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 334 |
Olympia |
Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1894 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 334 |
Olympia (weiß/gelb) |
Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1894 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 334 N |
Olympia (weiß/gelb) |
Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1895 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 335 |
Columbia |
Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1894 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 335 |
Columbia (weiß/gelb) |
Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1894 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 335aN |
Minneapolis |
Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 340 |
Salem |
Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 340 N |
Salem |
Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 341 N |
Denver |
Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 342 |
Albany |
Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1899 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 360 |
Conner |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 360 N |
Schley |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 361 |
Allen |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 362 |
Duncan |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 363 |
Perkins |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 364 |
Ammen |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 365 |
Preston |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 366 |
Perry |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 366 N |
Perry |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 367 |
Hull |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 367 N |
Hull |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 380 |
Standard Frachter |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 381 N |
Eagle |
Corvette |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 267 |
O.2 (U) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K nb0 |
Idaho |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 119a |
Pioneer |
Tanker |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Seestern |
SEE 5 |
Hauoli |
Yacht |
USA |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Seestern |
SEE 13a |
Hudson |
Patrolboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 2M |
SC 1-448 |
Submarine Chaser |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 2P |
SC 1-448 |
Submarine Chaser |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 8 |
Kanawha |
Oiler |
USA |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 10 |
Melville |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 12 |
Vestal |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 15 |
Oglala |
Minelayer |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 22 |
Galveston |
Light Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 26 |
Isabel |
Gunboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 33 |
Prometheus |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
1st WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 39 |
Blakely |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 40 |
Bridge |
Supply Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 41 |
Bushnell |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
1st WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 46 |
Henderson |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 59 |
Jupiter |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 60 |
Sumner |
Research Vessel |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 62 |
Hannibal (AG 1) |
Survey Vessel |
USA |
1st WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 67 |
Jason AV 2 |
Seaplane Carrier |
USA |
1st WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 73 |
Mayflower (PY 19) |
Yacht |
USA |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 74a |
Sacramento (PG 19, weiß/gelb) |
Gunboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 84 |
Elcano (PG 38, weiß/gelb) |
Gunboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 1-01 |
Idaho |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 1-03 |
Florida |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1929 |
Details |
| South Salem |
SO 6 |
Lake Typ |
Freighter |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| South Salem |
SO 101 |
New York |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| South Salem |
SO 102 |
Nevada |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| South Salem |
SO 103 |
Pennsylvania |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| South Salem |
SO 104 |
New Mexico |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR |
Clemson |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
|
Details |
| Superior |
SU 1A |
Michigan |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 2A |
Connecticut |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 3A |
Maine |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 4A |
Kearsarge |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 5A |
Alabama |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 101A |
Arizona |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 102A |
Arkansas |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 103A |
Colorado |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 104A |
Colorado |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 108A |
Nevada |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 109A |
New Mexico |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 113A |
Pennsylvania |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 118A |
Texas |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 803A |
Henderson |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 806A |
Bird-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 198 |
Lysistrata |
Yacht |
USA |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 859 |
Cobb |
Gunboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1561 |
Cyprus |
Yacht |
USA |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1747 |
Cyprus |
Yacht |
USA |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 281 |
A-2-Klasse |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 282 |
B1-Klasse (1907) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 283 |
C-Klasse (1906) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 284 |
D-Klasse (1909) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 284 |
O-Klasse (1918) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 285 |
E/F-Klasse (1911) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 286 |
G1-Klasse (1911) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 287 |
G-2 (1912) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 288 |
G4-Klasse (1912) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 290 |
K-1-Klasse (1913) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 291 |
L-1-Klasse (1915) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 292 |
L-5-Klasse (1916) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 293 |
M1-Klasse (1915) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 294 |
AA-1-Klasse (1918) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 295 |
N-4-Klasse (1916) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 295A |
N-1-Klasse (1906) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 296 |
O-Klasse (1917) (Group I) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 296A |
O-Klasse (1917) (Group II) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 297 |
R-1-Klasse (1918) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 298 |
R-21-Klasse (1918) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 329 |
Bagley TB-24 (1900) |
Torpedoboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 330 |
Tingey TB-34 (1901) |
Torpedoboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Idaho, Mississippi, New Mexico |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Oklahoma, Nevada |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Pensylvania, Arizona |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
S-1 - S-20 |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| U.S.A. Models |
USA 4 |
Langley |
Aircraft Carrier |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 8P |
Bulker Typ Full-Whaleback |
Bulk Carrier |
USA |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 9 |
Typ Half-Whaleback (Große Seen) |
Bulk Carrier |
USA |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 17 |
Oglala |
Netlayer |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 27 |
George F. Rand |
Bulk Carrier |
USA |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 212 |
Eagle-Klasse |
Frigate |
USA |
1st WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 19 |
Lexington |
Battlecruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1016 |
Uruguay |
Cruiser |
URY |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1251 |
Almos |
Passenger Ship |
HUN |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1432 |
Matra (II) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
HUN |
1st WW |
1955 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1439 |
Balaton |
Tugboat (merchant) |
HUN |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1444 |
M.U.20 |
Freighter |
HUN |
1st WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1462 |
Pusztaszer |
Tugboat (merchant) |
HUN |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1469 |
Taban |
Tugboat (merchant) |
HUN |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1489 |
1 sz. Uszodaru |
Dredger |
HUN |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 584 |
Peyk |
Gunboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 586 |
Berk |
Gunboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 20 |
Yadigar-I-Millet |
Torpedoboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 22 |
Samsun |
Torpedoboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 20 |
Yadigar-I Millet |
Destroyer |
TUR |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 678 |
Preveze / Prevese |
Gunboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 683 |
Isa Reis |
Gunboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 713 |
Peyk-i-Sevket |
Cruiser |
TUR |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 812 |
Hamidiye |
Torpedoboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 997 |
Drac + Demihisar |
Torpedoboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 999 |
Yozgat + Bafra |
Gunboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1050 |
Nusret |
Minelayer |
TUR |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA 176 |
Aksel 1 |
Freighter |
TUR |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 47aN |
Midilli |
Cruiser |
TUR |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 337 |
Mecidiye (TU) |
Light Cruiser |
TUR |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 27 |
Isa Reis (1911) |
Gunboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 198 |
Samsun (1915) |
Torpedoboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 200 |
Sultanhisar (1906) |
Torpedoboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 435 |
Malatia (1908) |
Gunboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 437 |
Ertugrul (1903) |
Aviso |
TUR |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 250 |
Hamidiye |
Light Cruiser |
TUR |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 251 |
Medjidije |
Light Cruiser |
TUR |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 252 |
Berk-I-Satvet |
Patrolboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 50c |
Sazawa |
Freighter |
CSK |
1st WW |
1945 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-POa TH4 |
Phra Ruang |
Destroyer |
THA |
1st WW |
1936 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-POa TH5 |
Sua Kamron Sindhu |
Destroyer |
THA |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-POa TH7 |
Nr. 1-4 |
Torpedoboat |
THA |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-POa TH12 |
Chao Phya |
Special Vessel |
THA |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-POa TH13 |
Angthong |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
THA |
1st WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 34 |
Phra Ruang |
Destroyer |
THA |
1st WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 41 |
Chao Phya |
Training Ship |
THA |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 51 |
Angthong |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
THA |
1st WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 58 |
Sua Kamron Sindhu |
Destroyer |
THA |
1st WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 69 |
Sua Tayan |
Destroyer |
THA |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 74 |
Nr. 1-4 |
Torpedoboat |
THA |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Mikes Modelle |
MM-SZ 2b |
Liemba |
Passenger Ship |
TZA |
1st WW |
2009 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 528 |
Bustamante |
Torpedoboat |
E |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 686 |
T 1-22 |
Gunboat |
E |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 721 |
Bustamante |
Destroyer |
E |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 742 |
Espana |
Battleship |
E |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 829 |
Cataluna |
Armoured Cruiser |
E |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 842 |
Laya |
Gunboat |
E |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 109 |
Reina Victoria Eugenia |
Passenger Ship |
E |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 200 |
Jaime |
Battleship |
E |
1st WW |
1934 |
Details |
| RG |
RG 43 |
Reina Victoria Eugenia |
Passenger Ship |
E |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| RG |
RG 43a |
Infanta Isabel de Borbon |
Passenger Ship |
E |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1035 |
Dedalo |
Seaplane Carrier |
E |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 192 |
Issac Peral (1916) |
Submarine |
E |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 193 |
A-1-Klasse (1917) |
Submarine |
E |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 277 |
Cadarso (1914) |
Destroyer |
E |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 306 |
Bonifaz (1910) |
Gunboat |
E |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 360 |
Extremadura (1900) |
Armoured Cruiser |
E |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 361 |
Reina Regente (1906) |
Armoured Cruiser |
E |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 364 |
Donna Maria De Molina (1906) |
Torpedoboat |
E |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 501 |
Novorossisk |
Battleship |
SU |
1st WW |
1949 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 513 |
Uritskij |
Destroyer |
SU |
1st WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Marat |
Battleship |
SU |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 58 |
Krassin |
Icebreaker |
SU |
1st WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
GLR 22a |
Krassin |
Icebreaker |
SU |
1st WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 151 |
Pika |
River-Gunboat |
SU |
1st WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 195 |
Lenin |
River-Gunboat |
SU |
1st WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 234 |
Proletariy |
River-Gunboat |
SU |
1st WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 237 |
Krasnaya Zvezda |
Gunboat |
SU |
1st WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 238 |
Lenin |
Gunboat |
SU |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 239 |
Konstruktor |
Special Vessel |
SU |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 257 |
Kommuna (ex Tankleichter) |
Seaplane Carrier |
SU |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 369 |
Argun |
Minelayer |
SU |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 653 |
Amur |
Special Vessel |
SU |
1st WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 38e |
Sibir |
Passenger Ship |
SU |
1st WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 28a |
Valerian Kuibishev |
Tanker |
SU |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 42 |
Fedor Litke |
Icebreaker |
SU |
1st WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 18 |
Stalin |
Destroyer |
SU |
1st WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 18a |
Lenin |
Destroyer |
SU |
1st WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-X 1 |
Astronom |
Survey Vessel |
SU |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-X 2 |
Udarnik |
Minesweeper |
SU |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 429 |
Krassin |
Icebreaker |
SU |
1st WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 182 |
Frunze |
Destroyer |
SU |
1st WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 183 |
Yakov Sverdlov |
Destroyer |
SU |
1st WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 21 |
Karl Liebknecht |
Destroyer |
SU |
1st WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 25 |
Lenin |
River-Gunboat |
SU |
1st WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 35 |
Krasnoflotets |
Submarine |
SU |
1st WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Bolshewik-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Krasny Kawkas |
Light Cruiser |
SU |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Marat |
Battleship |
SU |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Oktjabrskaja-Revolutia, Parischkaja Kommuna |
Battleship |
SU |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Shaumyan-Klasse |
Destroyer |
SU |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Tschernowa Ukraina |
Light Cruiser |
SU |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Uritzky-Klasse |
Destroyer |
SU |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 39 |
La Suisse |
Passenger Ship |
CH |
1st WW |
1971 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 40 |
Chablais |
Freighter |
CH |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 44 |
Vevey |
Passenger Ship |
CH |
1st WW |
1976 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 44a |
Italie |
Passenger Ship |
CH |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 48 |
Savoie |
Passenger Ship |
CH |
1st WW |
1967 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 68 |
Uri |
Passenger Ship |
CH |
1st WW |
1977 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 68a |
Unterwalden |
Passenger Ship |
CH |
1st WW |
1977 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 72 |
Schweiz |
Tugboat (merchant) |
CH |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 91 |
Bohuslän |
Passenger Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 702 |
Sverige |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 706 |
Fylgia |
Armoured Cruiser |
S |
1st WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 710 |
Clas Fleming |
Minelayer |
S |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 716 |
Munin |
Destroyer |
S |
1st WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 719 |
Hugin |
Destroyer |
S |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 726 |
Wale |
Destroyer |
S |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 727 |
V 27 |
Patrolboat |
S |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 728 |
V 39 |
Patrolboat |
S |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON S1 |
Dristrigheten |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Eskader |
ESK |
Oscar II |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
|
Details |
| Eskader |
ESK |
Tapperheten |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 259 |
Psilander |
Gunboat |
S |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 282 |
Nr. 79 |
Torpedoboat |
S |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 283 |
Nr. 83 |
Torpedoboat |
S |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 286 |
T-5 |
Torpedoboat |
S |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 290 |
Perseus |
Torpedoboat |
S |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 1 |
Nadja |
Freighter |
S |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 16 |
Pandion |
Freighter |
S |
1st WW |
1920 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 17 |
Clas Fleming |
Minelayer |
S |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 21 |
ASK |
Freighter |
S |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 23 |
Torleif Hugo |
Freighter |
S |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 24 |
Starkodder |
Freighter |
S |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 29 |
Karlsborg |
Freighter |
S |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 33 |
Drottning Victoria |
Ferry |
S |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 27 |
Schärendampfer |
Passenger Ship |
S |
1st WW |
|
Details |
| Mercator |
M 210 |
Fylgia |
Armoured Cruiser |
S |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 210a |
Fylgia (grau) |
Armoured Cruiser |
S |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 213 |
Wrangel |
Destroyer |
S |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 214 |
Munin |
Destroyer |
S |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 215 |
Mode |
Destroyer |
S |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 218 |
Oscar II |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 223 |
87 |
Torpedoboat |
S |
1st WW |
1896 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 224 |
Stjerna |
Torpedoboat |
S |
1st WW |
1896 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 225 |
Plejad |
Torpedoboat |
S |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 226 |
Äran |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 228 |
Örnen |
Destroyer |
S |
1st WW |
1897 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 811 |
Sverige |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 32a |
San Francisco |
Freighter |
S |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 55 |
Fylgia |
Armoured Cruiser |
S |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Old Salt |
OLD 2 |
Wilhelm Tham |
Passenger Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1974 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 165 |
Sverige |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Peter Otten |
PO 107 |
Stockholm (I) ex Potsdam |
Passenger Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| RG |
RG 11 |
Drottning Victoria |
Ferry |
S |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| RG |
RG 21 |
Hjälpkryssare Nr. 3 (ex Drottning Victoria) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
S |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 72 |
Bohuslän |
Passenger Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 88 |
Fylgia |
Armoured Cruiser |
S |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 89 |
Oscar II |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 91 |
Sverige |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 92 |
Clas Fleming |
Minelayer |
S |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 92a |
Clas Fleming |
Minelayer |
S |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 95 |
Manligheten |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 98 |
Wachtmeister |
Torpedoboat |
S |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 98 |
Wrangel |
Torpedoboat |
S |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 98a |
Wachtmeister |
Torpedoboat |
S |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 107 |
Äran |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 107a |
Äran |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 108 |
Tapperheten |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 12 |
Blidösund |
Passenger Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1992 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 25 |
Norrskär |
Passenger Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1949 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 99 |
Storskär |
Passenger Ship |
S |
1st WW |
|
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 101 |
Norrtelje |
Passenger Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 248 |
Hamnfaerjan |
Ferry |
S |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 610 |
St. Erik |
Icebreaker |
S |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Svenska Tenngjuteriet |
SVE |
Äran |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Svenska Tenngjuteriet |
SVE |
Gotland |
Light Cruiser |
S |
1st WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Svenska Tenngjuteriet |
SVE |
Manligheten |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Svenska Tenngjuteriet |
SVE |
Oscar II |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Svenska Tenngjuteriet |
SVE |
Sverige |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 195 |
TB-5 (1906) |
Torpedoboat |
S |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 196 |
Hvalen (1909) |
Submarine |
S |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 197 |
No-3 (1909) |
Submarine |
S |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 269 |
Braxen (1916) |
Submarine |
S |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 270 |
Gadden (1915) |
Submarine |
S |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 368 |
Dristigaeten (1900) |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 369A |
Svardfisken (1914) |
Submarine |
S |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Aeran-Klasse |
Battleship |
S |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Baevern-Klasse |
Submarine |
S |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Clas Fleming |
Minelayer |
S |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Dristigheten |
Seaplane Carrier |
S |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Fylgia |
Light Cruiser |
S |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Hajen |
Submarine |
S |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
No. 39 - 45 |
Minesweeper |
S |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Oscar II. |
Battleship |
S |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Soekaren-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
S |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 283 |
Wachtmeister-, Munin-Klasse |
Destroyer |
S |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 32 |
Atland |
Freighter |
S |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 104 |
Smolensk |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS S1 |
Smolensk |
Passenger Ship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 3 |
Almaz |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 7 |
Boyarin |
Light Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 8 |
Gromoboi |
Armoured Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 48 |
Borodino |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 51 |
Bogatyr |
Light Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
GLR 3 |
Bogatyr (schwarz) |
Light Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
GLR 3 |
Bogatyr (weiß) |
Light Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
GLR 3a |
Oleg |
Light Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 152 |
Orochanin |
River-Gunboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 156 |
Vogul (Wong) |
River-Gunboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 163 |
Burjat |
River-Gunboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 164 |
Narval |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 192 |
Emir Bucharski |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 240 |
Gaidamak |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 241 |
Ukraina / Ukrayna |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 244 |
Bespokoiny |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 245 |
Kerch |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 246 |
Izyaslav |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 247 |
Nr. 212 |
Training Ship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 248 |
Minoga |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 249 |
Krab |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 253 |
Orlitsa |
Seaplane Carrier |
RUS |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 278 |
Kapitan Saken |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 313 |
Imperator Nikolai |
Seaplane Carrier |
RUS |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 321 |
Volkhov |
Salvage Vessel |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 372 |
Elpidifor-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 374 |
Golub |
Gunboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 375 |
Gromoboi |
Armoured Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 379 |
Boyarin |
Light Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 380 |
Almaz |
Yacht |
RUS |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 393 |
Gilyak |
Gunboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 393a |
Sivuch |
Gunboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 410 |
Kamchatka |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
RUS |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 611 |
Jemtchug |
Light Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 611a |
Novik |
Light Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 765 |
Bars |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 766 |
Okhotnik |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 850 |
Vsadnik |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 892 |
Leitanant Burakov |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 895 |
Lovki |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 896 |
Burni |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 897 |
Bravy |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 922 |
Sibirski Streyelok |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 53 |
Nr. 214-223 (schwarz) |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 53a |
Nr. 214-223 (weiß) |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-E 89 |
Rumyniya |
Aircraft Carrier |
RUS |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 87 |
Elpidifor-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 88 |
Russud-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 90 |
Flusskanonenboot |
River-Gunboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 91 |
Typ-311 |
Submarine Chaser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 92 |
Pulya |
Patrolboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 93 |
Motor-Aufklärungskutter |
Research Vessel |
RUS |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 75 |
Okean |
Training Ship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 76 |
Haidamak |
Icebreaker |
RUS |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 134 |
Strashni |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 13 |
Svir (ex Zwarte Zee 1) |
Tug (Navy) |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 18 |
Rus (ex Roland) |
Tug (Navy) |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 1208 |
Osljabja |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 1209 |
Borodino |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 1210 |
Orel |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 1211 |
Imperator Alexander III |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 1212 |
Kniaz Suvarov |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 301 |
Zessarewitsch |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 301a |
Zessarewitsch |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 302 |
Orel |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 303 |
Retvizan |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 305 |
Osljabja |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1898 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 309 |
Potemkin |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 310a |
General Admiral Graf Apraxin |
Armoured Vessel |
RUS |
1st WW |
1896 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 311 |
Aurora |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1899 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 312 |
Warjag |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1899 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 313 |
Nowik |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 313a |
Isumrud |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 314 |
Bojarin |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 315 |
Oleg |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 316 |
Bajan |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 316a |
Admiral Makarow |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 316b |
Admiral Makarow |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 317 |
Adm. Nachimow |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1899 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 318 |
Dimitri Donskoi |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1895 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 320 |
Askold |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 321 |
Gromoboi |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1899 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 322 |
Swjetlana |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1896 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 323 |
Almaz |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 324 |
Amur |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 327 |
Bobr |
Gunboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 328 |
Gilijak |
Gunboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 329 |
T 208-211 |
Torpedoboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1898 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 330 |
Bojky |
Torpedoboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 331 |
Bojevoj |
Torpedoboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 332 |
Vsadnik |
Torpedoboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 428 |
Jermak |
Icebreaker |
RUS |
1st WW |
1899 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M-A 01 alt |
Askold |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M-A 01a alt |
Askold |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1898 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 600 |
Gangut |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 600 N |
Gangut |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 601 |
Imperatriza Marija |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 601 N |
Imperatriza Marija |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 610 N |
Imperator Pavel I |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 611 |
Eustafi |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 611 N |
Eustafi |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 612 N |
Slava |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 612aN |
Borodino |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 613 |
Zessarewitsch |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 614 N |
Navarin |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 615 N |
Oslyabya / Osljabja |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 618 N |
Admiral Ushakov |
Battleship |
RUS |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 630 |
Rurik |
Armoured Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 630 N |
Rurik |
Armoured Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 631 N |
Admiral Makarov |
Armoured Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 639 N |
Vladimir Monomakh / Wladimir Monomach |
Armoured Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 643 |
Askold |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 643 N |
Askold |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 644 |
Almas |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 645 N |
Aurora |
Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 660 |
Novik |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 661 |
Pobeditel |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 661 N |
Pobeditel |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 662 N |
Fidonisi / Fidonisy / Kerch |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N23 |
Boevoi |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Stauffenberg |
SM 24 |
Almaz |
Aviso |
RUS |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Stauffenberg |
SM 24a |
Almaz |
Seaplane Carrier |
RUS |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Stauffenberg |
SM 27 |
Gromoboi |
Armoured Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Stauffenberg |
SM 29 |
Boyarin |
Light Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NA 644V |
Almaz (bewaffnete Jacht) (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitr.) |
Aviso |
RUS |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1530 |
Yaroslavna |
Gunboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 301 |
Karp (1907) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 302 |
Nerpa (1913) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 302A |
Narval (1914) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 304 |
Alligator (1908) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 305 |
Beluga-Klasse (1905) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 332 |
Makrel (1907) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 332 ??? |
TB-214 (1902) Cyclone-Klasse |
Torpedoboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 333 |
Lake-Klasse (1905) |
Torpedoboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 334 |
Minoga (1908) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 335 |
Pochtovy (1908) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 336 |
Delphin (1903) |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 338 |
TB-212 (1902) Impussuri-Klasse |
Torpedoboat |
RUS |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 339 |
Gaidamak (1905) |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 340 |
Ukraina (1904) |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 390 |
Okohotnik (1906) |
Destroyer |
RUS |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 15 |
Baikal |
Ferry |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 26 |
Angara |
Icebreaker |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 105 |
Kasatka auf Spezialbahntieflader |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 106 |
Nalim |
Submarine |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 110 |
Russ (mit Ballon Parseval-Sigsfeld) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 2002 |
Schlepptenderlok Typ OW Russ. Eisenbahn |
Accessory |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 2003 |
Tenderlok Brit. Typ Putilovwerke |
Accessory |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 2004 |
Zug Transsib |
Accessory |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 3001 |
Fähranleger Hafenanlage Baikalsee |
Diorama |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 13 |
Lena |
Tug (Navy) |
RUS |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 35P |
Lourenco Marques |
Passenger Ship |
P |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 857 |
Tejo |
Destroyer |
P |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 41 |
Rio Minho (1910) |
Gunboat |
P |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 45 |
Tete (1918) |
Gunboat |
P |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 46 |
Vulcano (1910) |
Gunboat |
P |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 47 |
Aydan Reis (1912) |
Gunboat |
P |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1550 |
Cinco du Octoubro |
Research Vessel |
P |
1st WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 186 |
Tejo (1901) |
Destroyer |
P |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 187 |
Douro (1913) |
Destroyer |
P |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 189 |
Espadarte (1912) |
Submarine |
P |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 190 |
Foca (1916) |
Submarine |
P |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 429 |
Save (1907) |
Gunboat |
P |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 7 |
Gil Eanes |
Supply Ship |
P |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 69 |
Republica |
Gunboat |
P |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 69D |
Republica |
Gunboat |
P |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 777 |
Kujawiak |
Torpedoboat |
POL |
1st WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 778 |
Mazur |
Torpedoboat |
POL |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 62 |
Kosciuszko |
Passenger Ship |
POL |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 11 |
Dar Pomorza (3-Mast-Vollschiff) |
Full Rigger |
POL |
1st WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 843 |
Gardenga |
Icebreaker |
POL |
1st WW |
1989 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 88a |
Dar Pomorza (3-Mast Vollschiff) |
Full Rigger |
POL |
1st WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 33 |
Kosciuszko |
Passenger Ship |
POL |
1st WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 7 |
Krakowiak |
Torpedoboat |
POL |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 9 |
Podhalanin |
Torpedoboat |
POL |
1st WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 12 |
Mazur |
Torpedoboat |
POL |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 16 |
Kujawiak |
Torpedoboat |
POL |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 19 |
Czajka |
Minesweeper |
POL |
1st WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 965 |
Coronel Bolognesi |
Light Cruiser |
PER |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 966 |
Almirante Grau |
Light Cruiser |
PER |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 967 |
Almirante Guise |
Destroyer |
PER |
1st WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 968 |
Almirante Villar |
Destroyer |
PER |
1st WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 969 |
Teniente Rodriguez |
Torpedoboat |
PER |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 128 |
Almirante Grau |
Light Cruiser |
PER |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 180 |
Ferre (1912) |
Submarine |
PER |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 185 |
America (1904) |
Gunboat |
PER |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 2 |
Almirante Guisse |
Destroyer |
PER |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 112 |
Tacuari (1910) |
Gunboat |
PRY |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Berger |
BERGER 3 |
Temes |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Berger |
BERGER 5 |
U-10 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA06 |
Szent Istvan, 1918 - capsized and sinking (kieloben und sinkend, grünl.-schmutziger Schiffsrumpf mit "schäumendem Wasser" an den Flanken) |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 18 |
Oceania |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 18a |
Oceania |
Hospitalship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 18b |
Argentina |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 18c |
Argentina |
Hospitalship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 19 |
Almádi / Füred (2 Stück) |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
|
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 21 |
Salona |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 24 |
Valona |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 24a |
Valona |
Training Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 27 |
Ante Starcevic |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 29 |
Ritter von Bilinsky |
Revenue Police Vessel |
A-H |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 32 |
Cefalonia |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 51 |
Käthi |
Yacht |
A-H |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 52 |
Lohner TI |
Accessory |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 53 |
Brandenburg FB |
Accessory |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 54 |
Hansa Brandenburg W13 |
Accessory |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 56 |
Weichmann K |
Accessory |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 63 |
Matlekovits |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 80 |
Klek / Plitvice / Dunav / Buda |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 81 |
Arad / Bárá Ferjérváry / Széll Kálmán |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 82 |
Scutari |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 83 |
Budapest / Fiume |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 84 |
Szterényi / Magyarország / Pollacsek / Gróf Serényi Béla |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 85 |
Sparta |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 86 |
Albanien / Adelsberg / Sarajevo / Brioni |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 87 |
Balaton |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 89 |
Atlantica |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 90 |
Auguste |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 91 |
No XI |
Tugboat (merchant) |
A-H |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 92 |
Auguszta Föherczengö / Kárpát |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 93 |
Siam |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 122 |
Vega |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 124 |
Lederer Sandor |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 126 |
Kassa |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 128 |
Kolozsvár |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 130 |
Duna / Szeged / József Ágost Föherczeg / Hieronymi / Gróf Tisza István |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 131 |
Kosterna / Buda II |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 134a |
Dampfer XIX |
Supply Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 20 |
Gablonz |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 103 |
Dock T |
Harbor Part |
A-H |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 204 |
U-1 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 480 |
Ersatz Monarch-Klasse |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 724a |
San Giorgio |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 725a |
Salvore |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 726a |
Tatra |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 727a |
Maros |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 745a |
Grado |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 746a |
San Marco |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 747a |
Vodice |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 750a |
Brasso |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 893 |
Projekt 1917 |
Battlecruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 910 |
30.000t Projekt 1917 |
Battlecruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 975 |
4900t Kreuzer (Projekt) |
Light Cruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 979 |
Ersatz Zenta (Projekt) |
Cruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 21 |
Tb 82 F |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 22 |
Kaiman |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 27 |
Tb 99 M |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 28 |
Herkules |
Tugboat (merchant) |
A-H |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 30 |
Pola |
Supply Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 32 |
Tb I |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 35 |
Helouan |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 35 |
Wien |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 35a |
Wien |
Hospitalship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 37 |
Caméleon (Cameleon) |
Minelayer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 40 |
Baron Bruck |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 40a |
Baron Bruck |
Hospitalship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 44 |
Bregenz |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 44 |
Graz |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 44a |
Graz |
Hospitalship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 48 |
Dock 22 |
Harbor Part |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 48a |
P 240 (SK in Pola) |
Floating Crane |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 49 |
Africa |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 49a |
Africa |
Hospitalship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 60 |
Kaiser Franz Josef I |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 63 |
Basilisk (Minentender) |
Supply Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 67 |
Francesca |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 70 |
Baron Gautsch |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 71 |
Nixe |
Supply Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 73 |
Benzintankleichter |
Tanker |
A-H |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 74 |
Marienbad |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 86 |
Belvedere |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 87 |
Knin |
Coaster |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 89 |
Taurus (III) |
Yacht |
A-H |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 92 |
Baron Gall |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 96 |
Senj |
Coaster |
A-H |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 97 |
Dalmatia |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 98 |
Tirol |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 98a |
Tirol |
Hospitalship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 100 |
Martha Washington |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 131 |
Visegrad |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 146 |
Galicia |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 166 |
Laguna |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 25 |
Nimrod |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 700 |
Ersatz Monarch |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 701 |
Viribus Unitis |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 701 N |
Viribus Unitis |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 702 |
Szent Istvan |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 702 N |
Szent Istvan |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 710 |
Radetzky |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 710 N |
Radetzky |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 710 S |
Radetzky (Decksbemalung) |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 711 |
Erzherzog Karl |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 711 N |
Erzherzog Karl |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 712 |
Habsburg |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 713 |
Wien |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1896 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 714 |
Babenberg |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 715 |
Arpad |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 730 |
St. Georg |
Armoured Cruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 731 |
Kaiser Karl VI |
Armoured Cruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 740 |
Helgoland |
Cruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 740 N |
Helgoland |
Cruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 741 |
Admiral Spaun |
Cruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 741 N |
Admiral Spaun |
Cruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 742 |
Aspern |
Cruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 760 |
Tatra |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 761 |
82 F |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 761 N |
82 F |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 762 |
74 T |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 762 N |
74 T |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 763 |
Ulan |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 763 N |
Ulan |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 764 |
Magnet |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 765 N |
Anaconda |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 765aN |
Anaconda (schwarz) |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 770 |
U-14 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ AH001 |
Chamäleon |
Minelayer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 54 |
Hegedüs Sandor |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 16a |
U 20-23 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 24 |
Austria |
Tugboat (merchant) |
A-H |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 25 |
Goplana |
Tugboat (merchant) |
A-H |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 41 |
Ferencz Joseph Kiraly |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 42 |
Nimrod |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 69 |
Jo |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 380 |
Csepel |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 381 |
Tatra |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 382 |
Balaton |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 383 |
Lika (I) |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 384 |
Orjen |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 385 |
Triglav (I) |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 386 |
Triglav (II) |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 387 |
Lika (II) |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 388 |
Dukla |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 389 |
Uzsok |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 390 |
Huszar |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 391 |
Ulan |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 392 |
Streiter |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 403 |
Warasdiner |
Destroyer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 445 |
Admiral Spaun |
Light Cruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 454 |
Admiral Spaun |
Light Cruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 841 |
S-4 |
Barge |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 847 |
Warenboot I |
Barge |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 848 |
Warenboot II |
Barge |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 849 |
Warenboot III |
Barge |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 850 |
Warenboot IV |
Barge |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 851 |
S-1 |
Barge |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 852 |
S-2 |
Barge |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 853 |
S-3 |
Barge |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 861 |
Tb 98 M |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 862 |
U 14 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1115 |
Bodrog |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1116 |
Temes (I) |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1117 |
Inn |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1118 |
Enns |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1119 |
Bosna |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1120 |
Sava |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1121 |
XI (Donau-Monitor, Projekt) |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1121 |
XII (Donau-Monitor, Projekt) |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1122 |
Temes (I) |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1123a |
Patrouillenboot a |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1124 |
Helene |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1125 |
Patrouillenboot e |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1125a |
Patrouillenboot f |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1126 |
Enns |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1127 |
Almos |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1131 |
Wels |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1132 |
Fogas |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1132a |
Czuka |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1133 |
Stör |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1134 |
Patrouillenboot g |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1134a |
Patrouillenboot h |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1135 |
Erzherzog Franz Ferdinand |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1136 |
Hebe |
Barrack Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1137 |
Balaton |
Minelayer |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1138 |
Tulln |
Supply Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1139 |
Patrouillenboot c |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1139a |
Patrouillenboot d |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1140 |
Samson |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1153 |
Barsch |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1154 |
Compo |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1155 |
Viza |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1158 |
Una |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1159 |
VAG |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1161 |
Baja |
Supply Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1162 |
Bacska |
Supply Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1166 |
Patrouillenboot b |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1167 |
Lachs |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1168 |
Patrouillenboot r |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1171 |
Csobanc |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1172 |
Szigliget |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1259 |
U 1 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1260 |
U 2 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1261 |
U 3 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1262 |
U 4 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1263 |
U 5 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1264 |
U 6 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1293 |
U 2 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1294 |
U 3 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1295 |
U 5 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1296 |
U 6 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1297 |
Szent Istvan |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1297a |
Szent Istvan (VR) |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1297U |
Unterwasserteil (zu T1297) |
Harbor Part |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1298 |
Tegetthoff |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1298a |
Tegetthoff (VR) |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1298U |
Unterwasserteil (zu T1298) |
Harbor Part |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1299 |
Prinz Eugen |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1300 |
Viribus Unitis |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1301 |
Erzherzog Franz Ferdinand |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1302 |
Radetzky |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1303 |
Zrinyi |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1304 |
Saida |
Light Cruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1305 |
Helgoland |
Light Cruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1306 |
Novara |
Light Cruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1307 |
Ersatz Monarch |
Battleship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1429 |
Herzogin von Hohenberg |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1431 |
Bakony |
Tugboat (merchant) |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1433 |
Baja |
Tugboat (merchant) |
A-H |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1441 |
Una |
Tugboat (merchant) |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1442 |
VAG |
Tugboat (merchant) |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1443 |
March |
Tugboat (merchant) |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1759 |
Motorboot |
Harbor Part |
A-H |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1893 |
Kaiman |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1894 |
Tb 51 T |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1895 |
Tb 74 T |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1896 |
Tb 81 T |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1897 |
Tb 82 F |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1898 |
Tb 99 M |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1922 |
U 14 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| U.S.A. Models |
USA 14 |
Kaiman-Klasse |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 1 |
Enns |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 277 |
Compo |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 12 |
S 1-4 (Schleppkahn) |
Barge |
A-H |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 14 |
Pecs |
Tugboat (merchant) |
A-H |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 15 |
Turul |
Passenger Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 67 |
U 3 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 67 |
U 4 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 71 |
Szent Istvan |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 74 |
Kopernik |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hai |
XX 2 |
U-3 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hai |
XX 2 |
U-4 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hai |
XX 6 |
Szent Istvan |
Freighter |
A-H |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Hai |
XX 9 |
Kopernik |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1157 |
Birago |
Patrolboat |
A |
1st WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1179 |
Hebe |
Passenger Ship |
A |
1st WW |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1414 |
Goliath |
Tugboat (merchant) |
A |
1st WW |
1956 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 781 |
Eidsvold |
Coast Defence Ship |
N |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 782 |
Troll |
Torpedoboat |
N |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 783 |
Kjell |
Torpedoboat |
N |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 786 |
Fröya (Frøya) |
Minelayer |
N |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 790 |
A-4 |
Submarine |
N |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 793 |
Glommen |
Minelayer |
N |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 796 |
Farm |
Supply Ship |
N |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 59 |
Stolt Nielsen / Luise Nielsen / Niels Nielsen / Hanna Nielsen |
Freighter |
N |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 74 |
Norge |
Coast Defence Ship |
N |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 83 |
Kristianiafjord |
Passenger Ship |
N |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Laiva |
LAI 4 |
Utowana |
Yacht |
N |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Laiva |
LAI 6 |
Maud (3-Mast-Schoner) |
Research Vessel |
N |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 89a |
Statsraad Lemkuhl (3-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
N |
1st WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 181 |
Draug |
Destroyer |
N |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 321 |
Norge (NO) |
Coast Defence Ship |
N |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 323 |
Freya (NO) (Fröya?) |
Minelayer |
N |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 324a |
Skarv (NO) |
Torpedoboat |
N |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 325 |
Laks (NO) |
Torpedoboat |
N |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 325a |
Grib (NO) |
Torpedoboat |
N |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 326a |
Hvas (NO) |
Torpedoboat |
N |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| RG |
RG 17a |
Brant County |
Freighter |
N |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 73 |
Boroysund |
Passenger Ship |
N |
1st WW |
1969 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 24 |
Prins Olav |
Passenger Ship |
N |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 24a |
Prins Olav |
Passenger Ship |
N |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 87 |
Haakon VII |
Passenger Ship |
N |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 91 |
Salhusfærgen |
Ferry |
N |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 145 |
Jupiter |
Passenger Ship |
N |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 145a |
Jupiter |
Passenger Ship |
N |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 177 |
Myg (1900) |
Torpedoboat |
N |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 178 |
A-1-Klasse (1913) |
Submarine |
N |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 188 |
No 2-Klasse (1900) |
Torpedoboat |
N |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 265 |
Aeger (1903) |
Gunboat |
N |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Brand-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
N |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Eidsvold-Klasse |
Coast Defence Ship |
N |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 262 |
Haus |
Passenger Ship |
N |
1st WW |
1945 |
Details |
| AARLU |
AA 1 |
Tjipanas |
Freighter |
NL |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 304 |
Rotterdam |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 602 |
De zeven Provincien |
Coast Defence Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 603 |
Soerabaja |
Coast Defence Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 604 |
Hertog Hendrik |
Coast Defence Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 607 |
Z 5 (unter dem Modell Z 6 angegeben) |
Patrolboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 608 |
G 13 |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 615 |
K XIV |
Submarine |
NL |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 617 |
O 8 |
Submarine |
NL |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 624 |
Jacob van Heemskerck |
Coast Defence Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 625 |
Gruno |
Gunboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 629 |
Brinio |
Gunboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 641 |
Medusa |
Minelayer |
NL |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Bersold |
BER 6 |
Nieuw Amsterdam |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 188 |
Statendam (II) |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 298 |
Hollandia |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 299 |
Nijkerk |
Freighter |
NL |
1st WW |
1922 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-W 150 |
Holland (Passagiertender) |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 49 |
Potsdam |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 49a |
Potsdam |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
GLR 17 |
Potsdam |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 93 |
Koningin Regentes |
Coast Defence Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 95 |
Evertsen |
Coast Defence Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 97 |
Jacob van Heemskerck |
Coast Defence Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 193 |
de Zeven Provincien |
Coast Defence Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 258 |
Smeroe |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 54 |
Lynx |
Destroyer |
NL |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 101 |
Melchior Treub |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 102 |
Koningin Emma (II) |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 118 |
Gelria |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 119 |
Riouw |
Freighter |
NL |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 120 |
Insulinde |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 4 |
Limburgia |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 13a |
Zwarte Zee 1 |
Tugboat (merchant) |
NL |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 11 |
Nieuw Amsterdam (I) |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 12 |
Rotterdam (IV) |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 13 |
Tjisondari |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 36 |
Prinses Juliana |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 71 |
Sindoro |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 72 |
Sindoro |
Hospitalship |
NL |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 211 |
G-13 |
Destroyer |
NL |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 212 |
Z-5 |
Destroyer |
NL |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 213 |
Z-8 |
Destroyer |
NL |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 215 |
Gruno |
Gunboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 215a |
Brinio |
Gunboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 217a |
Hydra |
Minelayer |
NL |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Peter Otten |
PO 112 |
Witte Zee (1) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
NL |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Peter Otten |
PO 113 |
Roode Zee (2) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
NL |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 11 |
Elizabeth Goedkoop |
Tugboat (merchant) |
NL |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 15 |
Jan Pieterzoon Coen |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 26 |
Utgard |
Tugboat (merchant) |
NL |
1st WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 31 |
Valk |
Service Vessel |
NL |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 36 |
G 3 |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 37 |
K I |
Submarine |
NL |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 40 |
Seine |
Tugboat (merchant) |
NL |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 40a |
Seine |
Tug (Navy) |
NL |
1st WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 41 |
G 5 |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 134 |
Gelderland |
Light Cruiser |
NL |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 134D |
Gelderland |
Light Cruiser |
NL |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 135 |
Wolf |
Destroyer |
NL |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 135a |
Panter |
Destroyer |
NL |
1st WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 135b |
Jakhals |
Destroyer |
NL |
1st WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 135c |
Vos |
Destroyer |
NL |
1st WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 135s |
Wolf/Fret |
Destroyer |
NL |
1st WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 142 |
Hydra |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 143 |
Krokodil |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 144 |
Ophir |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 145 |
Michiel Gardeyn |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 32 |
Zwarte Zee |
Tugboat (merchant) |
NL |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 202 |
Humber |
Floating Crane |
NL |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1807 |
Zwarte Zee |
Tugboat (merchant) |
NL |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 164 |
K-1 M Gardeyn (1905) |
Submarine |
NL |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 167 |
Draak (1907) |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 168 |
Tangka (1903) |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 169 |
G-1-Klasse (1904) |
Torpedoboat |
NL |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 170 |
O-1-Klasse (1905) |
Submarine |
NL |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 171 |
O-2-Klasse (1911) |
Submarine |
NL |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 172 |
O-6-Klasse (1916) |
Submarine |
NL |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 173 |
O-7-Klasse (1916) |
Submarine |
NL |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 174 |
K-1-Klasse |
Submarine |
NL |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Z-Klasse |
Destroyer |
NL |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 13 |
Gelria |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 13a |
Tubantia |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 13c |
Gelria |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
1st WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 16 |
Kediri |
Freighter |
NL |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 16a |
Besoeki |
Freighter |
NL |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 168 |
Wahine |
Passenger Ship |
NZL |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 173 |
Habana |
Passenger Ship |
CUB |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 360 |
Habana (1912) |
Gunboat |
CUB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 380 |
Habana (1912) |
Gunboat |
CUB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 381 |
Diez De Octubre (1911) |
Gunboat |
CUB |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 382 |
Baire (1906) |
Gunboat |
CUB |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 386 |
Cuba (1911) (Sloop) |
|
CUB |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 984 |
Cucuta |
Supply Ship |
COL |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Dedo |
DEDO 12 |
Keewatin |
Passenger Ship |
CAN |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Hai |
K 17 |
Alexandra |
Research Vessel |
CAN |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| RG |
RG 45 |
Empress of Ireland |
Passenger Ship |
CAN |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 113 |
Naramata |
Tugboat (merchant) |
CAN |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 81 |
CC-1 (1914) |
Submarine |
CAN |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 82 |
CC-2 (1914) |
Submarine |
CAN |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 409 |
Fuso |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 410 |
Ise |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 413 |
Izumo |
Armoured Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 414 |
Kongo |
Battlecruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 236 |
Toyooka Maru |
Freighter |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE Ja63 |
Tsuruga Maru |
Supply Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134525 |
Kirishima |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Kongo |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 9 |
Africa Maru |
Supply Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 19 |
Kashima Maru |
Passenger Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 37 |
Amakasu Maru |
Freighter |
J |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 44 |
Husimi Maru |
Passenger Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 46 |
Peking Maru |
Freighter |
J |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 47 |
Kinko Maru |
Freighter |
J |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 202 |
Taiyo Maru |
Passenger Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1929 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 53a |
Teisen Maru |
Supply Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M41 |
Natsushima-Klasse |
Minelayer |
J |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 17 |
Calcutta Maru |
Freighter |
J |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 55 |
Taifuku Maru |
Freighter |
J |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 611b |
Suzuya |
Light Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 640 |
Yodo |
Light Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 640a |
Yodo |
Research Vessel |
J |
1st WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 641 |
Wakamiya |
Supply Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 641a |
Wakamiya Maru |
Freighter |
J |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 641b |
Wakamiya |
Seaplane Carrier |
J |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 690 |
Asakaze |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 701 |
Sakura Maru |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 701a |
Sakura Maru |
Freighter |
J |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 774 |
Aotaka |
Torpedoboat |
J |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 847 |
Saga |
Gunboat |
J |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 866 |
Shikinami |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 867 |
Uji |
Gunboat |
J |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 886 |
Otowa |
Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 944 |
T 34 + T 72 |
Torpedoboat |
J |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 945 |
Katori |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1000 |
Ikoma |
Coast Defence Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 20 |
Hatsukaze |
Yacht |
J |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 21 |
Shirataka |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 21G |
Shirataka |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 21W |
Shirataka |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 23 |
Kasumi |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 38 |
Tsuruga Maru |
Supply Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 45 |
Shinano Maru |
Passenger Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 45a |
Shinano Maru |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 46 |
Harusame |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 47 |
Kamikaze |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 105 |
Ise |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 106 |
Hyuga |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 107 |
Ise (mit Flugdeck) |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 108 |
Hyuga (mit Flugdeck) |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 109 |
Kongo |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 110 |
Kirishima |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 111 |
Kirishima |
Battlecruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 112 |
Kongo |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 113 |
Hiei |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 114 |
Fuso |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 115 |
Yamashiro |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 915 |
Tenyo Maru |
Passenger Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 1202 |
Shikishima |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 1203 |
Asahi |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 1204 |
Mikasa |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 1205 |
Kasuga |
Armoured Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 1206 |
Nisshin |
Armoured Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 21 |
Ogasawara Maru |
Cable Layer |
J |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 32 |
Suwa Maru |
Passenger Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 200 N |
Nagato |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 201 |
Ise |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 201 N |
Ise |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 202 |
Fuso |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 202 N |
Fuso |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 202aN |
Fuso |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 203 |
Settsu |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 210 |
Aki |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 211 |
Satsuma |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 212 |
Katori |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 213 |
Mikasa |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 213 N |
Mikasa |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 213 S |
Mikasa (Decksbemalung) |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 213aN |
Mikasa (schwarz/weiß) |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 214 |
Asahi |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 214 N |
Asahi |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 215 |
Hatsuse |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 216 |
Fuji |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1896 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 220 |
Kongo |
Battlecruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 221 |
Ibuki |
Battlecruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 222 |
Ikoma |
Battlecruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 230 |
Kasuga |
Armoured Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 230 N |
Kasuga |
Armoured Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 230a |
Nisshin |
Armoured Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 230aN |
Nisshin |
Armoured Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 231 |
Azuma |
Armoured Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 232 |
Yakumo |
Armoured Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 233 |
Iwate |
Armoured Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1899 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 234 |
Tokiwa |
Armoured Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1898 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 234 N |
Tokiwa |
Armoured Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1899 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 240 |
Hirado |
Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 241 |
Tone |
Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 242 |
Otowa |
Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 243 |
Tsushima |
Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 243 N |
Niitaka |
Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 244 |
Kasagi |
Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1899 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 244 N |
Chitose |
Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1899 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 245 |
Soya |
Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 247 |
Yodo |
Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 248 |
Mogami |
Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 256 |
Tatsuta |
Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 261 |
Isokaze |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 262 |
Momo |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 263 |
Kaba |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 263 N |
Kaba |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 264 |
Kawakaze |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 267 |
Akikaze |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 268 |
Kagero |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 269 |
Shirakumo |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM-A 31 |
Katori |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
|
Details |
| Navis |
NM-A 52 |
Akikaze |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
|
Details |
| Navis |
NM-A 53 |
Tatsuta |
Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
|
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 53 |
Toba (1911) |
Gunboat |
J |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 55 |
Fushimi (1906) |
Gunboat |
J |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 56 |
Saga (1912) |
Gunboat |
J |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 82 |
Natsushima (1911-44) |
Minelayer |
J |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NA 213RV |
Mikasa (getarnt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NA 213S-V |
Mikasa (Holzsockel, bespannt, Vitrine, Sonderbemalung) |
Coast Defence Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NA 213V |
Mikasa (Holzsockel, bespannt, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| South Salem |
SO 3 |
Taiyo Maru |
Passenger Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1934 |
Details |
| South Salem |
SO 10 |
Kashima Maru |
Passenger Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 101J |
Fuso |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 102J |
Ise |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 103J |
Ise (mit Flugdeck) |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 104J |
Kongo |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 309 |
No-6-Klasse (1905) |
Submarine |
J |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 310 |
No-13-Klasse (1912) |
Submarine |
J |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 315 |
Kasagi (1902) |
Torpedoboat |
J |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Fuso, Yamasiro |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Hiei |
Training Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Ise, Hyuga |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Kongo, Haruna, Kririsima |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Minekaze-Klasse |
Destroyer |
J |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Tatuta, Tenryu |
Light Cruiser |
J |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 65 |
Hatsukaze |
Yacht |
J |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 211 |
Komahashi |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
J |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 214 |
Kuroshima |
Minelayer |
J |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 11 |
Fuso |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 11K |
Fuso (Bausatz) |
Battleship |
J |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 301 |
Conte di Cavour |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 302 |
Andrea Doria |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 306 |
Bari |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 300 |
Vittorio Emanuele |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 301 |
Dante Alighieri |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Caio Duilio |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 321 |
Umbria |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON I1 |
Giulio Cesare |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON I2 |
Andrea Doria |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| E. Herrmann |
EH 2 |
Venezia |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M WI2 |
Olterra |
Tanker |
IT |
1st WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 42a |
Citta di Messina |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 42b |
Citta di Siracusa |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 42c |
Citta di Palermo |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 42d |
Citta di Catania |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 50 |
Principe Umberto |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 61 |
Nautilus / Nereide |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 77 |
Milazzo / Volturno |
Freighter |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 96 |
Pantelleria |
|
IT |
1st WW |
|
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 20a |
Tevere |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 20b |
Tevere |
Hospitalship |
IT |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Grifo |
GF 21 |
Rosolino Pilo |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Grifo |
GF 23 |
Giuseppe Sirtori |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Grifo |
GF 31 |
Carlo Mirabello |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 76 |
Audace (I) / Animoso |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 77 |
Rosolino Pilo |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 78 |
Audace (II) |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 79 |
Indomito |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 80 |
Fulmine |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 81 |
Lampo |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 82 |
Nembo |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 83 |
Bersagliere |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 84 |
Giuseppe Cesare Abba |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 180 |
San Giorgio |
Armoured Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 200 |
Puglia |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 226 |
Basilicata |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 458 |
Faa di Bruno |
Monitor |
IT |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 654 |
Ammiraglio di Saint Bon |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 669 |
Francesco Caracciodo |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 824 |
Aquila |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 848 |
Guglielmo Pepe |
Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 911 |
Elba |
Special Vessel |
IT |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 926 |
Coatit |
Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 25c |
Isola del Sole |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1963 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 26a |
Isola del Sole |
Ferry |
IT |
1st WW |
1963 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 26b |
Anna Maria Lauro |
Ferry |
IT |
1st WW |
1965 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 27 |
Anna Maria Lauro |
Ferry |
IT |
1st WW |
1967 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 28a |
Anna Maria Lauro |
Ferry |
IT |
1st WW |
1970 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 28b |
Anna Maria Lauro |
Ferry |
IT |
1st WW |
1974 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 28a |
Teseo |
Tugboat (merchant) |
IT |
1st WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 30a |
Fianona |
Supply Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 77 |
America |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 396 |
Marco Polo |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 396a |
Marco Polo |
Transport (Personnel) |
IT |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 415a |
San Gennaro |
Freighter |
IT |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 415b |
Colombo |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 415c |
Colombo |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 38 |
Neptunia |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1924 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 9 |
Sirio |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 10 |
Nembo |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 11 |
Rosolino Pilo |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Mercury |
MY 458 |
Franca "C" |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1952 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 501 |
Andrea Doria |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 502 |
Giulio Cesare |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 503 |
Dante Alighieri |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 510 |
Regina Elena |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 511 |
Benedetto Brin |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 530 |
San Marco |
Armoured Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 531 |
Pisa |
Armoured Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 532 |
Garibaldi |
Armoured Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 540 |
Marsala |
Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 541 |
Quarto |
Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 542 |
Libia |
Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 560 |
La Masa |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 560 N |
La Masa |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 561 |
Aquila |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 566 N |
Pegaso |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 151 |
Antonio Mosto |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 151a |
MAS 204 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 152 |
Audace |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 153 |
Francesco Stocco |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 156 |
Augusto Riboty |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 38 |
Ermanno Carlotto (1918) |
Gunboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| RG |
RG 31 |
Regina Elena |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 128 |
Mas 23 |
Patrolboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 129 |
Mas 63 |
Patrolboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 132 |
Mas 1 |
Patrolboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 133 |
Mas 253 |
Patrolboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 101I |
Andrea Doria |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 102I |
Conte di Cavour |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 43 |
Cherca |
Freighter |
IT |
1st WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 201 |
G Pepe (1913) |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 202 |
Saffo (1905) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 203 |
Pegaso (1905) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 204 |
Airone (1907) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 205 |
Canopa (1907) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 206 |
Calipso (1907) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 207 |
Orione (1906) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 210 |
Gabbiano (1907) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 211 |
PN-1-Klasse (1911) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 212 |
39-RM-Klasse (1915) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 213 |
40-PN-Klasse (1916) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 214 |
70-OL-Klasse (1918) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 217 |
Torricelli (1918) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 218 |
Ballila (1915) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 219 |
Pacinotti (1916) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 220 |
Barbarigo (1918) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 222 |
Glauco (1905) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 223 |
Foca (1909) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 224 |
Argo (1912) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 225 |
Atropa (1913) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 226 |
Nautilus (1913) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 227 |
G. Ferraris (1914) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 228 |
Argonauta (1915) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 229 |
F-Klasse (1916) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 230 |
N-Klasse (1918) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 395 |
RD-15-Klasse (1916) |
Minesweeper |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 396 |
RD-3-Klasse (1916) |
Minesweeper |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 397 |
RD-15-Klasse (1916) |
Minesweeper |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 398 |
Brondolo (1909) |
Gunboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Conte di Cavour, Giulio Cesare, Cajo Duilio, Andrea Doria |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Generali-, Cosenz-, Sirtori-, Abba-Klasse |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 13b |
Gradisca |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Waterline Italia |
WI ES-M1 |
Olterra |
Tanker |
IT |
1st WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 205 |
Augusto Riboty |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 201 |
Furious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 205 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 206 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 207 |
Malaya |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 208 |
Royal Sovereign |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 210 |
Erebus |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 211 |
Renown |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 218 |
Dragon |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 219 |
Coventry |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 234 |
Skate |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 235 |
Vanessa |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 267 |
Mantis |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 273 |
Vanoc |
Minelayer |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 563b |
Hatarana |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Aegir |
AE 563c |
Ripley Castle |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 6 |
Orbita |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 33 |
Alsatian |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 67 |
Euripides |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 71 |
Victorian |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 74 |
Ingoma (Harrison-Line) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 74b |
Ingoma (Rennie-Line) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 105 |
Aquitania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 105a |
Aquitania |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 118 |
Skirmisher (Passagiertender) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1884 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 150 |
Olympic (II) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 150a |
Titanic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 150b |
Britannic |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 159 |
Scot |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 166 |
Mauretania (I) (schwarzer Rumpf) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 166a |
Mauretania (weißer Rumpf) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 166b |
Mauretania |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 167 |
Lusitania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 167a |
Lusitania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 173 |
Saxon (IV) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 187 |
Metagama |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 263 |
Nomadic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 302 |
Kaiser-I-Hind (P&O) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 305 |
Niagara |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 113 |
Aquitania |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 82 |
Triad |
Yacht |
GB |
1st WW |
1909 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS 94 |
Iolaire |
Yacht |
GB |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 40a |
Wallace |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 50 |
Calypso |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 52 |
Stuart |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 57 |
Ceres |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 92 |
Erebus |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 135 |
Dauntless |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 151 |
Abercrombie |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 152 |
Roberts |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 161 |
Centurion |
Target Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 169 |
Celerol |
Oiler |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 171 |
L 56 |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 181 |
Francol |
Oiler |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1019 |
Vega |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1026 |
Viscount |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1092 |
Erebus |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1129 |
Alecto |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1252 |
Rotary |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1253 |
Antony |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
1st WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134510 |
Repulse |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134513 |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134516 |
Ramillies |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134524 |
Barham |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134533 |
Renown |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572001 |
Titanic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572005 |
Lusitania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572009 |
Celtic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572015 |
Mauretania (getarnt) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572016 |
Olympic (getarnt) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 113a |
Onward |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 113b |
Mona's Isle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 113c |
Mona's Isle |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. B.I |
Duncan |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. B.II |
Swifture |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. B.III |
King Edward VII |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. B.IV |
Lord Nelson |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
V&W-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. 691 |
Malaya |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Andes |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Biaritz |
Ferry |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Cambrian (C-Klasse) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Courageous |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Engadine |
Ferry |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Hantonia (ex Louvima) |
Ferry |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Inflexible |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Laforey (L-Klasse) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Lion |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
St. Vincent |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Tiger |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Vienna |
Ferry |
GB |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 7a |
Bowes Castle |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 20 |
Victoria and Albert |
Yacht |
GB |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 60 |
Titanic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA 8 |
Eppleton Hall |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
1st WW |
2006 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS09 |
M1 (monitor submarine) (camouflaged) |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SS17a |
E9 |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01a |
Neptune - steam tug in 1912, as built, led Titanic to berth in Southampton |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL TG01b |
Admiralty H.S. Tug - 1915 steam tug, grey |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 3 |
Juno (I) (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1898 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 22 |
Sir Walter Scott |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 28 |
Mars (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 39 |
Atalanta |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 40 |
Columbia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 41 |
King Edward |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 43 |
Talisman (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1896 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 44 |
Kenilworth (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1898 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-W 5 |
Monmouth |
Armoured Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-W 6 |
Good Hope |
Armoured Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-W 7 |
Carnarvon |
Armoured Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-W 8 |
Glasgow |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 94a |
Cap Polonio |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1919 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 143 |
Californian |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 144 |
Olympic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 148 |
Titanic (G-CM) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 149 |
Homeric (G-CM) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1922 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 150 |
Majestic (G-CM) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1922 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 151 |
Berengaria (G-CM) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1922 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 155 |
Carpathia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156 |
Aquitania (G-CM) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156a |
Aquitania (G-CM) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156aN |
Aquitania (Tarnanstrich) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156b |
Aquitania (G-CM) |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156bN |
Aquitania |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156c |
Aquitania (G-CM) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1948 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156N |
Aquitania (Neuauflage) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 157 |
Mauretania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 158 |
Lusitania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 165 |
Empress of Scotland |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1922 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 166 |
Empress of India |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1921 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 209 |
Southwold Belle (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 211 |
City of Christchurch |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1929 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 212 |
City of Boston |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1922 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 252a |
Empress of China |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1921 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 400 |
City of Westminster |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1923 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 410 |
Ormuz |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1920 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 450 |
Ceramic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 38 |
Justicia (ex Statendam) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 39 |
Olympic |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 11 |
Laconia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1911 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 28 |
City of Winchester |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB6 |
C-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB30 |
V&W-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB32 |
Revenge-Klasse |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1150 |
Danae |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 0 |
Titanic |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 21 |
Mauretania (I) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 28 |
Aquitania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 1a |
Saxon |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 1b |
Druid |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1906 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 14 |
Peggy |
Fishing Vessel |
GB |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 20 |
Kent |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 20a |
Kent |
Supply Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC S1 |
Holland-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1901 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC S17 |
Nautilus |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC S2 |
A-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC S6 |
E-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Duncan Robinson Collectables |
DRC S9 |
V-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M61 |
Furious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M70 |
V&W-Klasse |
Frigate |
GB |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M71 |
V&W-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 1 |
Amora (mit Bewaffnung) |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 10 |
Clyde Puffer-Typ |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1900 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 12 |
Galway |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 20 |
London Queen |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M SM1 |
Olterra |
Tanker |
GB |
1st WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 71 |
Dragon |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 78 |
V&W-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 96 |
L-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 48 |
L-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 63 |
Dragon |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 65 |
V&W-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1917 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 22 |
Mashorba |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 23 |
Kilwinning |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 25 |
Mordenwood |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
1st WW |
1910 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 34 |
Good Hope |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1903 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 35 |
Nairn |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 38 |
Eliston |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 39 |
Uganda / Livingstonia |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1905 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 43 |
ML 253 |
Small Navy Craft |
GB |
1st WW |
1915 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 44 |
Chatham |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 46 |
Teakwood |
Tanker |
GB |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 58 |
Dalton |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1904 |
Details |