|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
| Argos |
AS 67 |
Bainbridge |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 68 |
Enterprise (CVN 65) |
Aircraft Carrier |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 72 |
Long Beach (CGN 9) |
Guided Missile Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 78 |
Turner Joy (DD 951) |
Destroyer |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 95 |
Boston |
Guided Missile Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA-TF 8-20 |
Richmond K. Turner |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA-TF 8-24 |
Reeves |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A A-27 |
C-2 Greyhound Wings Folded |
Accessory |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A A-28 |
C-2 Greyhound |
Accessory |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 138 |
Belknap |
Guided Missile Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES US1a |
Daniel Webster |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 2304 |
Northampton (CC 1) |
Command Ship |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 89 |
Red Wood |
Coast Guard |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 2304RV |
Northampton (bespannt, Reling, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Command Ship |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 159 |
Alexander Hamilton |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 52 |
Sword Knot |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 144 |
Ulysses S. Grant |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 167 |
Daniel Webster |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10002 |
Albany |
Guided Missile Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10004 |
Garcia |
Frigate |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10007 |
Northampton |
Light Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10247 |
Greenfish |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10314 |
Sylvania |
Supply Ship |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10332 |
Reliance (USCG) |
Coast Guard |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19040 |
Grumman E-2 Hawkeye (1) |
Accessory |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-R 1661 |
Belknap |
Guided Missile Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1473 |
Rakoczi (II) |
Passenger Ship |
HUN |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 98 |
Ivan Franko |
Passenger Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU5 |
Kynda-Klasse |
Guided Missile Cruiser |
SU |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU6 |
Kashin-Klasse |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
SU |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 37 |
Uda-Klasse (Projekt 577) |
Oiler |
SU |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU1 |
Mirka I-Klasse |
Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 69c |
Matros Koshka |
Reefer |
SU |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 402 |
Kynda |
Guided Missile Cruiser |
SU |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1795 |
T-58/II-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
SU |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10018 |
Echo II-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10125 |
Petya I-Klasse |
Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10157 |
Mirka I-Klasse |
Frigate |
SU |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Transit (HDS-Ensign) |
TRAN 109 |
Kashin I |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
SU |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Transit (HDS-Ensign) |
TRAN 122 |
Kashin II |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
SU |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 64a |
General Guisan |
Passenger Ship |
CH |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 3 |
Scania |
Ferry |
S |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 62a |
Tarantella |
Reefer |
S |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 169 |
Poseidon |
Passenger Ship |
S |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 318b |
Pacific Express |
Reefer |
S |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 703 |
Apollo |
Ferry |
S |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 61 |
Laxen |
Submarine |
S |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 3 |
Lenino |
Freighter |
POL |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 25 |
Boginka |
Coaster |
POL |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 1014 |
Gaston Micard |
Liquid Gas Tanker |
N |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 3 |
Borgsten |
Tanker |
N |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 20 |
Viking I |
Ferry |
N |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 30 |
Kong Olav |
Passenger Ship |
N |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 318 |
Pacific Express |
Reefer |
N |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 319 |
Belnippon |
Reefer |
N |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| AARLU |
AA 2 |
Kloosterkerk |
Freighter |
NL |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| AARLU |
AA 5a |
Straat Fremantle |
Freighter |
NL |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hansa |
BS 2 |
Nederland |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 204 |
Sri Kedah |
Patrolboat |
MYS |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 21 |
Umitaka |
Submarine Chaser |
J |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 928 |
Tsugaru Maru |
Ferry |
J |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 929 |
Hakkoda Maru |
Ferry |
J |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 936 |
Matsumae Maru |
Ferry |
J |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 315 |
Ecuador Maru |
Reefer |
J |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA-TF 1 |
Caio Duilio |
C/Helicopter Carrier |
IT |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA-TF 1PE |
Caio Duilio (mit Ätzteilen) |
C/Helicopter Carrier |
IT |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 24 |
Andrea Doria |
Guided Missile Cruiser |
IT |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 294 |
Angelina Lauro |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Mercury |
MY 448 |
Flavia |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 55 |
Carlo Cameli |
Tanker |
IT |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 182 |
Carlo Cameli |
Tanker |
IT |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 115 |
Shalom |
Passenger Ship |
ISR |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 170 II |
Shalom |
Passenger Ship |
ISR |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 56 |
Galaxy (Radio London) |
Special Vessel |
HND |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 260a |
Orcades |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 291a |
Oronsay (weiß) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 334a |
Sir Lancelot |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 347 |
Cavalier |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 392 |
Padova Star (ex Parthenon) |
Reefer |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 441 |
Reina del Mar |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
L 30 |
Reina del Mar |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 30 |
Reina del Mar |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 79 |
Ivernia (III) |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 114 |
Reagarth |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 44b |
Staffordshire |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 79 |
Ivernia (III) |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 33v |
Wild Duck-Klasse |
Netlayer |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 318a |
L.700 |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 346 |
Olmeda |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 8 |
Clansman |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 79 |
Cambridge Ferry |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 272 |
Queen of the Isles |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 507 |
Sir Lancelot |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 542b |
Lofoten |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10101 |
Sir Lancelot |
Landing Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-R 1022 |
Eagle |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-R 1079a |
Kirkliston |
Minesweeper |
GB |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 258 |
Ellinis |
Passenger Ship |
GRC |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 433a |
Queen Anna Maria |
Passenger Ship |
GRC |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 217 |
Eros |
Ferry |
GRC |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Quadrant |
Q 1a |
Surcouf |
Destroyer |
F |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 430 |
Ville de Bordeaux |
Freighter |
F |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Solent Model Ships |
SOM 18 |
Colombie (II) |
Passenger Ship |
F |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 9 |
Daphne |
Submarine |
F |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Laiva |
LAI 11a |
Aallotar (2) (FAA/Silja Line) |
Passenger Ship |
SF |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 5 |
Ilmatar |
Ferry |
SF |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 268 |
Ilmatar |
Passenger Ship |
SF |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 268a |
Ilmatar |
Passenger Ship |
SF |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 49 |
Nienburg |
Reefer |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALF 5 |
Bonn |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 2 |
Isar (A 54) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 7a |
Donau |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 12 |
Raule |
Training Ship |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 29 |
Lahn |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 29a |
Lech |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 226 |
Gneisenau |
Training Ship |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 239a |
U 1 (als Erprobungsboot) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Atlantik |
AT 2 |
Bugsier 28 |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Atlantik |
AT 6a |
Esso Bayern |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 69 |
Ludwig Franzius |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Biedekarken |
BV 5 |
Puna |
Reefer |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Biedekarken |
BV 5a |
Pisang |
Reefer |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 27 |
Polarstern |
Reefer |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 161 |
Rendsburg |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 187 |
Pisang |
Reefer |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 257 |
Minden |
Reefer |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA nb0 |
Hamburg (Kl. 101, vor Umbau) |
Destroyer |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 14 |
Lahn |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Fuchs |
FU 17 |
Bugsier 28 |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Granat |
GR 3 |
Deutschland |
Ferry |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 5 |
Ines (ex Heino) |
Coaster |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 159 |
Greif (ex dänisch Gorm) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 274 |
Fairplay XI |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 276 |
S-430-1 (Saugerschute) |
Barge |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 350 |
Ernst-August (ex Hanse I, ex Frida Thorborg) |
Coaster |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 358 |
Nige Wark |
Survey Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 213 |
Niedersachsen |
Ferry |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LYNN-S |
Michael Petersen |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-V 7 |
Ludwig Franzius |
Dredger |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 177a |
Bremerhaven |
Passenger Ship |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 234b |
Johann Georg Repsold |
Buoy Tender |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 97 |
Hamburg |
Destroyer |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 118 |
Meteor (II) |
Research Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 123 |
Donau |
Supply Ship |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 273 |
Bottrop |
Minelayer |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 93 |
Adolf Leonhardt |
Bulk Carrier |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 995 |
LP 1 |
Special Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10003 |
Bamberg |
Minelayer |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Vindobona |
V 23 |
Herkules |
Dredger |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Vindobona |
V 48 |
Ludwig Franzius |
Dredger |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 299 |
Altmark |
Freighter |
DDR |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 58 |
Hai-Klasse |
Submarine Chaser |
DDR |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 308 |
Hai Typ 12.4M |
Submarine Chaser |
DDR |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 334b |
Typ Habicht II B |
Minesweeper |
DDR |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Nordic Customs |
NC nb0 |
Werner Seelenbinder |
Freighter |
DDR |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 34 |
Bernhard Kellermann |
Fishing Vessel |
DDR |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 56 |
Werra |
Freighter |
DDR |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 57 |
Uckermark |
Freighter |
DDR |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 62 |
Thale |
Bulk Carrier |
DDR |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 82 |
Rudolf Breitscheid (Typ X) |
Freighter |
DDR |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10092 |
Iltis A-Klasse |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
DDR |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10093 |
Iltis B-Klasse |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
DDR |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Trident |
TB 2011 |
Rudolf Breitscheid (Typ XB) |
Freighter |
DDR |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 132 |
Thurø Maersk |
Reefer |
DK |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 132a |
Thurø Maersk |
Reefer |
DK |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 140 |
England |
Passenger Ship |
DK |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 153a |
Broen |
Ferry |
DK |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 312 |
Magleby Maersk |
Reefer |
DK |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 312a |
Magleby Maersk |
Reefer |
DK |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 312b |
Magleby Maersk |
Reefer |
DK |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 318a |
Pacific Express |
Reefer |
DK |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 580 |
Selma Dan |
Tanker |
DK |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 581 |
Tanja Dan |
Tanker |
DK |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Vindobona |
V 3 |
Selma Dan |
Tanker |
DK |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 1023 |
Mokaria |
Freighter |
BEL |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 188 |
Gloria |
Freighter |
ATG |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.