|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
| Trident |
TAZ 19035 |
Ltv A-7 Corsair II (2) |
Accessory |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19060 |
Sikorsky S-65 CH-53 Sea Stallion (3) |
Accessory |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 99 |
Yamagumo |
Destroyer |
J |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Gwylan Models |
GW 7M |
Meredith (DD 890) (Fram I B) |
Destroyer |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-05 |
Duncan (DDR-874) |
Destroyer |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-05c |
Carpenter (DD-825) |
Destroyer |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 3-05R |
Duncan (DDR 874) (n.U.) (Reling) |
Destroyer |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 116 |
G 92 |
Patrolboat |
DDR |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Kompass |
KP 8 |
Kris |
Patrolboat |
MYS |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 24a |
Lüneburg |
Supply Ship |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 42 |
Lüneburg |
Supply Ship |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 344 |
Lyness |
Supply Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 272 |
Lüneburg |
Supply Ship |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-R 1101 |
Lyness |
Supply Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 98b |
Friedrich Voge (ex Kurefjord (Kl.740)) |
Survey Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 315 |
Mermaid (Typ unsicher) |
Survey Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 20 |
Mizutori |
Submarine Chaser |
J |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Aria Master |
AM-W 74 |
Friedrich Schürer (Typ 202) |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S08 |
Valiant-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB14 |
Valiant |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 507 |
Valiant-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 170 |
Requin |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 522 |
Flasher |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 523 |
Shark |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 617 |
Sailfish |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 708 |
Golf II-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 840 |
Friedrich Schörer |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10065 |
Hans Techel |
Submarine |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10188 |
Abraham Lincoln |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10266 |
Whiskey V A-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10267 |
Zulu II-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-R 1007 |
Valiant |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 176 |
TF 1 (Kl.430) |
Torpedo Recovery Boat |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 179 |
Union |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 201 |
Emstank 10 |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 71 |
Diala |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 205 |
St. Petri |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 205 I |
St. Michaelis |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU81 |
Morzhovets-Klasse |
Special Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 50 |
Goliath |
Floating Crane |
DDR |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1464 |
I sz. Uszodaru |
Floating Crane |
HUN |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10190 |
Newport News |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1774 |
Courier |
Training Ship |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Union |
U 6 |
Godetia |
Training Ship |
BEL |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10040 |
Spica |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
S |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALB 16 |
Alice L. Moran |
Tugboat (merchant) |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 457 |
Alte Liebe |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 22 |
Broodbank |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 36c |
Rana |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Solent Model Ships |
SOM 25d |
Clausentum (larger red funnel) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 221 |
Helgoland |
Tug (Navy) |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 151a |
S.A. Oranje |
Passenger Ship |
ZAF |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 251a |
Ruahine |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Atlantik |
AT 10 |
Black Prince |
Passenger Ship |
N |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Atlantik |
AT 10 |
Black Watch |
Passenger Ship |
N |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 45 |
Regina Maris |
Passenger Ship |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 11a |
Cristoforo Colombo |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 40 |
Achille Lauro |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 41 |
Eugenio C. |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 53a |
S.A. Vaal |
Passenger Ship |
ZAF |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 153 |
Ryndam |
Passenger Ship |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 10 |
Cristoforo Colombo |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 231 |
Regina Maris |
Passenger Ship |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 232 |
Roland von Bremen |
Passenger Ship |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 390a |
Cristoforo Colombo |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 391 |
Achille Lauro |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Mercury |
MY 449 |
Enrico "C" (ex Provence) |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Mercury |
MY 450 |
Eugenio "C" |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI nb0 |
Kungsholm (IV) (SAL) (1:1250) |
Passenger Ship |
S |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 63 |
Black Prince |
Passenger Ship |
N |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 63a |
Black Prince |
Passenger Ship |
N |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 63c |
Black Prince |
Passenger Ship |
N |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 163 |
Jupiter |
Passenger Ship |
N |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 196b |
The Londoner |
Passenger Ship |
S |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 215 |
Stella Oceanis |
Passenger Ship |
GRC |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 240 |
Kungsholm |
Passenger Ship |
S |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 255a |
Angra do Heroismo |
Passenger Ship |
P |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 256a |
Amelia de Mello |
Passenger Ship |
P |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 357 |
Langballigan |
Passenger Ship |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 384b |
Enrico C. |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 468 |
Renaissance |
Passenger Ship |
F |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Aamaree |
P 60a |
Kattenturm (DDG Hansa) |
Offshore Ship |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 7 |
Seekuh (Troika System) |
Minesweeper |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU26 |
Alesha |
Minelayer |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU3 |
Alesha |
Minelayer |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU9 |
Kotlin-Klasse SAM, 1.Vers. |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA-TF 2b |
De Zeven Provincien |
Guided Missile Cruiser |
NL |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 2338b |
Columbus (CG 12) |
Guided Missile Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10011 |
Brooke |
Guided Missile Frigate |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Klabautermann |
KLA 9a |
Helgoland |
Hospitalship |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 192 I |
Helgoland |
Hospitalship |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU32 |
Alligator-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU33 |
Polnocny-A-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 248 |
Barbe |
Landing Ship |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1730 |
LCM-5 |
Landing Ship |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1731 |
LCM-11 |
Landing Ship |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10017 |
Polnocny-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10062 |
Alligator |
Landing Ship |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10099 |
Butt |
Landing Ship |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 124 |
Mawi (ex Hans-Werner) |
Coaster |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 245 |
Dide |
Coaster |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 295 |
Tegeler Plate |
Coaster |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 317 |
Thiessow (Typ Sellin Typ 615) |
Coaster |
DDR |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 110M |
Baden (II) |
Coaster |
N |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 136 |
Geulborg |
Coaster |
NL |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 13 |
Deben |
Coaster |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Atlantik |
AT 15 |
Angelburg |
Reefer |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 120 |
Angelburg |
Reefer |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 298 |
Theodor Fontane |
Reefer |
DDR |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-S 2013/4 |
Tsiklon |
Reefer |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 26 |
Fritz Reuter |
Reefer |
DDR |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 29 |
Theodor Storm |
Reefer |
DDR |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 138a |
Pacific Ocean |
Reefer |
S |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 315a |
Ecuador Maru |
Reefer |
J |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 315b |
Ecuador Maru |
Reefer |
J |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 520 |
San Blas |
Reefer |
S |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 521 |
San Bruno |
Reefer |
S |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Kyle |
KY 6 |
Ponton P1 |
Harbor Part |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Kyle |
KY-N 6 |
Ponton P1 |
Harbor Part |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 258 |
Lincoln Ellsworth |
Liquid Gas Tanker |
N |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 522 |
Llandaff (F61) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 526b |
Exmouth (F84) (gas turbine trials) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10127 |
Tobruk |
Frigate |
LBY |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10136 |
Peder Skram |
Frigate |
DK |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| AARLU |
AA 4 |
Walcheren |
Freighter |
NL |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Atlantik |
AT 11 |
Crostafels |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 78 |
S.A. Van de Stel |
Freighter |
ZAF |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 35 |
Bavaria |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 128 |
Willi Rickmers |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 173 |
Hannoverland |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 460 |
Albin Köbis |
Freighter |
DDR |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 465 |
Fiete Schulze |
Freighter |
DDR |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Dedo |
DEDO 24a |
Livorno |
Freighter |
GRC |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-C 165 |
Lindenstein |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 50 |
Santa Anita |
Freighter |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 83 |
Proiam V |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 50 |
Santa Anita |
Freighter |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 60b |
Kings Reach |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 82a |
Glenalmond |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 83 |
Priam |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 83a |
Glenalmond |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 599 |
Zeus |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 30 |
Kap Arkona |
Freighter |
DDR |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 181a |
Leuve Lloyd / Loire Lloyd |
Freighter |
NL |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 130b |
Martin Karlsen |
Freighter |
N |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 257 |
Hondo |
Freighter |
S |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Solent Model Ships |
SOM 1a |
Winchester (Sealink) |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU62 |
Vytegrales-Klasse |
Research Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SU64 |
Akademik Kurchatov |
Research Vessel |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB23 |
Hydra |
Research Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 331 |
Sagitta |
Research Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI-RH 3004 |
Nicolet |
Research Vessel |
CAN |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N22 |
Hermes |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 198 |
Projekt Flottenträger CVA-01 |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 433 |
Hermes |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-LE 3 |
Furious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-R 1021 |
Victorious |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 2a |
Walchensee |
Oiler |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 327 |
Usedom |
Oiler |
DDR |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 218 |
Walchensee |
Oiler |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 506a |
Olna |
Oiler |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALF 8 |
Willi Bredel |
Fishing Vessel |
DDR |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 36 |
Finnhansa |
Ferry |
SF |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 244 |
Baltrum II (Inselversorger) |
Ferry |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Klabautermann |
KLA 7 |
Saga |
Ferry |
S |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 933 |
Towada Maru |
Ferry |
J |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LYNN-S 112 |
Essex Ferry |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 22 |
Free Enterprise III |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 46 |
Ben-My-Chree |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 67a |
Nils Holgersson |
Ferry |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 67d |
Gösta Berling |
Ferry |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 153b |
Kalundborg |
Ferry |
DK |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 164 |
Prinsesse Ragnhild |
Ferry |
N |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 191 |
Tungenes |
Ferry |
N |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 710 |
Stena Baltica |
Ferry |
S |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 710a |
Stena Baltica |
Ferry |
S |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 213 |
Free Enterprise II |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Atlantik |
AT 8 |
Hanse |
Icebreaker |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TB 2010 |
Summit (ex Gulflight ex Japala) |
Containership |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-M 01 |
Daniel J. Morrell |
Bulk Carrier |
USA |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Atlantik |
AT 12 |
Weser |
Bulk Carrier |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Atlantik |
AT 13 |
Bornheim |
Bulk Carrier |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Atlantik |
AT 14 |
Miss Marietta |
Bulk Carrier |
LBR |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 111 |
Krpan |
Bulk Carrier |
YUG |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 35 |
Brandenburg |
Bulk Carrier |
DDR |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 320a |
Golden Eye |
Salvage Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 154 |
Dnjepr II |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU20 |
Dnjepr |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 273 |
Stalwart (RAN) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
AUS |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 246 |
Odin |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10201 |
Dnjepr-Klasse |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 343 |
Resource |
|
GB |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.