|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
X |
|
| Delphin |
Del 70 |
Kormoran |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 183 |
Spähkreuzer SP1-3 (Projekt) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 64 |
Sperrbrecher 11 Belgrano |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1002 |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1002 T |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1002S |
Bismarck (Decksbemalung) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1004 |
Gneisenau |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1004 T |
Gneisenau |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1021 |
Atlantis |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1021 T |
Atlantis |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1025 |
Kormoran |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1030S |
Prinz Eugen (Decksbemalung) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1034 |
Admiral Scheer |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1034S |
Admiral Scheer (Decksbemalung) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1042S |
Köln (III) (Decksbemalung) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1062 S |
Z 25 (getarnt, mit Decksbemalung) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Atlantik |
AT 7 |
Vaterland |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 28 |
Ossag |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 28a |
Ossag |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 4a |
Salzburg |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 21 |
Fasan |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 29 |
Nordmark |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 29a |
Nordmark (getarnt) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 35a |
Pinguin (getarnt) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 34 |
SP-17 Templar |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 40 |
SP-4 Oakland |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 48 |
SP-68 Flora |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 61 |
SP-134 Falke |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 85 |
SP-5 Schwanheim |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 90 |
NL II Hermann Sauber |
Netlayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 91 |
Ammerland |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 99 |
H-28 Malgache |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 100 |
Kurland |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 110 |
MRS 4 Paris |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 118 |
SP-162 Delia |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 119 |
SP-138 Friedrich Karl |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 120 |
SP-143 Lola |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 123 |
Gotha |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 126 |
SP-146 Havik |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 137 |
NL III Uranus |
Netlayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 145 |
Nautik |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 158 |
Markobrunner |
Supply Ship |
D |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 161 |
SAT 5 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 180 |
Rugard |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 192 |
Ostmark |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 212 |
TFA 1 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 220c |
Daressalam |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 5 |
Atlantis |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 7 |
Adjutant |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| U9 |
U-9 6 |
Castor |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 17 |
Ardeal |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 23 |
Lindau |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 64 |
Veendam |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 65 |
Strassburg |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 76 |
Friesenland |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 92 |
Memelland |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 118 |
Vaterland (II) |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 121 |
Odenwald |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 64 |
Batterie Lindemann |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 91 |
Fanto 22 |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 91 |
Fanto 24 |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 93a |
Fasan |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 100 |
Dora |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 114 |
Clara |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 116 |
Karl Junge (Batterieladungsboot) |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 118 |
OHM (Batterieladungsboot) |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 123 |
Marinebatterie Großer Kurfürst |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 194 |
Ratte (Tankreinigungsschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 209 |
Paul |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 210 |
Karl |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 211 |
Skagerrak Sperrgürtel |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 214 |
Flakwagen |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 219 |
Knurrhahn |
Yacht |
D |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 237a |
Salzburg |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 260 |
Sparta |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 15 |
Adolf Binder |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 112 |
San Marco |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 115 |
Rudolf Albrecht |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 117b |
Ankara |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 138 |
Versailles |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 170 |
Mars |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 171 |
Carl Zeiss |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 31 |
MFP Typ A |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 18 |
German Kriegsmarine light cruiser KH.1 |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 959 |
Angeln |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 962 |
Hans Albrecht Wedel |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 963 |
Max Stinsky |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1400 |
GK 10001 (Güterkahn Typ GK 10000) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1617 |
Biber (Tankreinigungsboot) |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1738 |
Goliath |
Tug (Navy) |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1781 |
Vierlande |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1785 |
Grenadier |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1789 |
Breisgau |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2098 |
Pelikan II |
Torpedo Prepairing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2102 |
Ahrensburg |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2105 |
Salzburg |
Torpedo Prepairing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 204G |
Admiral Scheer |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RH-S 06-S-19 |
Schwimmkran 1 (350t, Hamburg) |
Floating Crane |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 28 |
HHLA 3 |
Floating Crane |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 20 |
Siebelfähre 40 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 20T |
Siebelfähre 40 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 21 |
Xanten |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 22 |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 3x 8,8cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 22T |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 3x 8,8cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 24 |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 8,8cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 24D |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 8,8cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 25 |
Siebelfähre 40 (als Minenfähre) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 25D |
Siebelfähre 40 (als Minenfähre) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K 2a |
Strassburg |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 65b |
Castor |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 65bD |
Castor |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002/I RV |
Bismarck (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) (26. Mai 1941) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002/II RV |
Bismarck (13.-25. April 1941) (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1002RV |
Bismarck (bespannt, Reling, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1002S |
Bismarck (Decksbemalung) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002S |
Bismarck (neue Tarn- u. Decksbem.) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002V |
Bismarck (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1002V |
Bismarck (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1004RV |
Gneisenau (Decksbem., bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1004S |
Gneisenau (Decksbem.) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1004V |
Gneisenau (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1004V |
Gneisenau (bespannt, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1025V |
Kormoran (HSK 8) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1030RV |
Prinz Eugen (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1030S |
Prinz Eugen (neuer Tarnanstrich, Decksbemalung) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1030V |
Prinz Eugen (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1030V |
Prinz Eugen (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitr.) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1032RV |
Admiral Hipper (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1032S |
Admiral Hipper (neuer Tarnanstrich) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1032V |
Admiral Hipper (neuer Tarnanstrich; bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1034V |
Admiral Scheer (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vit) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1042S |
Köln (neue Tarn- u. Decksbemalung) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1042V |
Köln (III) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1042V |
Köln (III) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1062RV |
Z 25 (neuer Tarnanstrich, bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1062S |
Z 25 (neuer Tarnanstrich, Decksbemalung) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 25b |
Castor |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 6 |
Spähkreuzer SP 1-3 (ex Z40-42) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-X 9 |
Mars (ex Samoa ex Altair) (Artillerie-ES) |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 10 |
Clara |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 10 |
Frieda |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 29 |
Dora |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 45 |
Adolf Binder |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 55 |
Sperrbrecher 137 Botilla Russ |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 1 |
Vorpostenboot (dunkellgrau) |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 1 |
Vorpostenboot (hellgrau) |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 1 T |
Vorpostenboot (tarnanstrich) |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 32b |
Leipzig grau |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 33a |
Gneisenau |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 48b |
Madrid |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 81a |
Portland |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 126 |
Anhalt |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 146 |
Münsterland |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 307 |
Veendam |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 1 |
Angeln |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 21b |
Jäger (freies Achterdeck) |
Torpedo Recovery Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 38c |
Maza W 6-8 |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albert |
AL-P 7 |
H-Klasse Studie A/B |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| DH |
DH 6 |
Spähkreuzer 1939 (Projekt) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 2004 |
Saar |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG42 |
MFP Typ A+B |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 109 |
Hai ex F 3 |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Airfix |
AX 2231 |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02 |
Gneisenau in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02a |
Scharnhorst in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D03 |
Prinz Eugen in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 11 |
WBS 4 Fritz Homann |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |