|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 506b |
Ardmore Sealancer |
Tanker |
IRL |
Post war |
2020 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 22 |
Shturman Albanov |
Tanker |
RUS |
Post war |
2016 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 22 S |
Shturman Albanov |
Tanker |
RUS |
Post war |
2016 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJB 7 |
Greenstream |
Tanker |
NL |
Post war |
2013 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 159p |
Pichincha |
Tanker |
ECU |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA 178 |
Stolt Island |
Tanker |
CYM |
Post war |
2009 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 194 |
Baltic Champion |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
2008 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 142a |
OW Baltic |
Tanker |
DK |
Post war |
2008 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 159 |
Alpine Alaska |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
2008 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 159c |
Chrysanthemum |
Tanker |
GRC |
Post war |
2008 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 159m |
Minerva Aries |
Tanker |
GRC |
Post war |
2008 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 51a |
Monte Chiaro |
Tanker |
IT |
Post war |
2008 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10634 |
CPO Germany |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
2008 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 162 |
Dettmer Tank 47 |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
2006 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 175 |
Arctic Breeze |
Tanker |
MAR |
Post war |
2006 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 126 |
Clipper Sira |
Tanker |
N |
Post war |
2006 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10621 |
Handytankers Spirit |
Tanker |
BHS |
Post war |
2006 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10621 |
Maersk Remlin |
Tanker |
BHS |
Post war |
2006 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC M10 |
Sloman Themis |
Tanker |
MLT |
Post war |
2006 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJB 3 |
Kaapstadt |
Tanker |
BEL |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJB 11 |
Victoria |
Tanker |
NL |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 128 |
Cap Sicie |
Tanker |
F |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 129a |
Arianta |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 142 |
Octavia |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
2005 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 113 |
Orange Star |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 130 |
Ti Asia |
Tanker |
BEL |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 113 |
Orange Star |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 1112 |
Scarlet Ibis |
Tanker |
J |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC M09 |
Anwaar Afriqya |
Tanker |
LBY |
Post war |
2004 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 131 |
Bro Gratitude |
Tanker |
NL |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC M11 |
Maersk Rosyth |
Tanker |
DK |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC N10 |
Maersk Rapier (gechartert von Mod für Rn Service) |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
2003 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 156 |
Tarantella |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
2002 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 130a |
Hellespont Alhambra |
Tanker |
GRC |
Post war |
2002 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA 1000 |
Eagle Virginia |
Tanker |
SGP |
Post war |
2002 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA 1000V |
Eagle Virginia(Vollrumpf) |
Tanker |
SGP |
Post war |
2002 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 74 |
Stena Vision |
Tanker |
BMU |
Post war |
2002 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC M07 |
Chemtrans Riga |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
2001 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 154 |
Baltic Captain |
Tanker |
CYP |
Post war |
2000 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 70a |
Long Beach |
Tanker |
USA |
Post war |
2000 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Seaturbot (Vollrumpf, 1:700) |
Tanker |
|
Post war |
2000 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 71 |
Wolgastern |
Tanker |
IMN |
Post war |
1999 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC M08 |
Dawn Haridwar |
Tanker |
IND |
Post war |
1999 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 943 |
New Vista |
Tanker |
HKG |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 59 |
Loch Rannoch |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 28b |
Sea World |
Tanker |
BHS |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 32 |
Loch Rannoch |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 172 |
Antares Voyager |
Tanker |
BHS |
Post war |
1998 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 135 |
Seadevil |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1996 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 287a |
British Tamar |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1995 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10439 |
Jian She |
Tanker |
CHN |
Post war |
1995 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10440 |
Tai Chuan |
Tanker |
CHN |
Post war |
1995 |
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10441 |
Ping Chuan |
Tanker |
CHN |
Post war |
1995 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 117 |
Havelstern |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1994 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 115 |
Chartsman |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
1993 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 168 |
Almudaina |
Tanker |
E |
Post war |
1993 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 10 |
Tartar |
Tanker |
N |
Post war |
1993 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 216 |
Jo Alder |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
1992 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 242 |
Marinor |
Tanker |
BMU |
Post war |
1992 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 51 |
Jo Alder |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
1992 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 187 |
Salamina |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
1991 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 196 |
Jahre Viking |
Tanker |
N |
Post war |
1991 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 74 |
Stena Constellation |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
1991 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 27 |
Jahre Viking |
Tanker |
N |
Post war |
1991 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 35 |
Jahre Viking |
Tanker |
N |
Post war |
1991 |
Details |
| Optatus Berlin |
OBL 1614 |
Jahre Viking |
Tanker |
N |
Post war |
1991 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 932003 |
Northwest Shearwater (Vollrumpf) |
Tanker |
BMU |
Post war |
1991 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA13 |
MT Haven, 1991 - after explosion & fire off Genoa |
Tanker |
GRC |
Post war |
1991 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 287b |
British Tamar |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1990 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 334 |
Bitunamel VI (ex Tina S, ex Tina) |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1990 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 101 |
Atlantic Shell |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1989 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 12 |
Prins Johan Willem Friso |
Tanker |
NL |
Post war |
1989 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 110 |
Stena King |
Tanker |
S |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Uddevalla Varvet Modell Batar |
UVM 4 |
Vestan |
Tanker |
N |
Post war |
1988 |
Details |
| Uddevalla Varvet Modell Batar |
UVM 4b |
Onoba |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
1987 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 126 |
Sponsalis |
Tanker |
NL |
Post war |
1986 |
Details |
| Uddevalla Varvet Modell Batar |
UVM 4a |
Argo Aurora |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
1986 |
Details |
| Uddevalla Varvet Modell Batar |
UVM 4c |
Zenit Elektra |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
1986 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJ 70 |
Exxon Valdez |
Tanker |
USA |
Post war |
1986 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 47 |
Flying Officer Nirmal Jit S. Sekhon |
Tanker |
IND |
Post war |
1985 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 28a |
King Alexander |
Tanker |
LBN |
Post war |
1984 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI-MS 1019 |
Butadiez |
Tanker |
E |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 1106 |
Banshu Maru |
Tanker |
J |
Post war |
1983 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 149 |
Caurica |
Tanker |
NL |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 39 |
Caurica |
Tanker |
NL |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 4 |
Kaliningradneft |
Tanker |
SU |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Great Lakes Models |
GLM nb0 |
Amoco Great Lakes Tanker |
Tanker |
USA |
Post war |
1982 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 93 |
Hai |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 250 |
Pobyeda |
Tanker |
SU |
Post war |
1981 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 89 |
Tebo Olympia |
Tanker |
SF |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 82 |
Brigitte Jacob |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 85 |
Nanny |
Tanker |
S |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Optatus Berlin |
OBL 1624 |
Seawise Giant |
Tanker |
N |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M 3a |
Sara Cob |
Tanker |
S |
Post war |
1980 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 3 |
Saint Kearan |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1979 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 27a |
Seawise Giant |
Tanker |
|
Post war |
1979 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 176 |
Buna (2) |
Tanker |
DDR |
Post war |
1979 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 70 |
Chemtrans Capella |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 28 |
Nanny |
Tanker |
S |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA14 |
Amoco Cadiz, 1978 - bow & stern sections of wreck |
Tanker |
USA |
Post war |
1978 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 89 |
Solstad |
Tanker |
N |
Post war |
1977 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 105 |
Esso Deutschland |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 319 |
Jessie Maersk |
Tanker |
DK |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Uddevalla Varvet Modell Batar |
UVM 4d |
Bralanta |
Tanker |
N |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 580a |
Astoria |
Tanker |
GRC |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 581a |
Samos Star |
Tanker |
GRC |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-OS 1 |
Esso Deutschland |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 61a |
Nordic Commander |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 1107 |
Chevron North America |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
1976 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 299 |
Intisar |
Tanker |
LBY |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 108 |
Zawrat |
Tanker |
POL |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 152 |
Maasbracht |
Tanker |
NL |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 57 |
Quitauna |
Tanker |
BRA |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 37 |
Maasbracht |
Tanker |
NL |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 21a |
Ioannis Colocotronis |
Tanker |
PAN |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 55 |
Batillus |
Tanker |
F |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 70 |
Quitauna |
Tanker |
BRA |
Post war |
1975 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 350 |
Westfalen |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 350 I |
Minerva |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 76 |
Alchimist Lausanne |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 130 |
Baden |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 135 |
Esso Hamburg |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 170 |
Friesland |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1580 |
Erlau |
Tanker |
A |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 5 |
Baden |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 10 |
Esso Hamburg |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 15 |
Friesland |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 17 |
Lagena |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1974 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 15 |
G.A. Walker |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1973 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 18 |
Swansea |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LYNN-S 2007 |
Titan |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1972 |
Details |
| Von Holt |
VH |
Esso Caledonia |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1971 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 132 |
Clavigo |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 7 |
Clavigo |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1970 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S-S 1 |
Esso International (Esso Europa mit UWT) |
Tanker |
PAN |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 198 |
Esso Scotia |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 96 |
Manhattan |
Tanker |
USA |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1579 |
Matzen |
Tanker |
A |
Post war |
1969 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 900 |
Esso Mercia |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 62 |
Thorhagen |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 24 |
Halia |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 92M |
Rudderman (II) |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1968 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 1004 |
Altaj |
Tanker |
SU |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 86 |
Waterfall |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1967 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 205 I |
St. Michaelis |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 71 |
Diala |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 201 |
Emstank 10 |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1966 |
Details |
| Atlantik |
AT 6a |
Esso Bayern |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 182 |
Carlo Cameli |
Tanker |
IT |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Vindobona |
V 3 |
Selma Dan |
Tanker |
DK |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 580 |
Selma Dan |
Tanker |
DK |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 581 |
Tanja Dan |
Tanker |
DK |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 55 |
Carlo Cameli |
Tanker |
IT |
Post war |
1964 |
Details |
| Atlantik |
AT 6b |
Esso Deutschland |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10334e |
Sofia |
Tanker |
SU |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 207 |
Emstank 7 |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 1005 |
Overseas Adventurer |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 215 |
Nissho Maru |
Tanker |
J |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 154 |
Tasso |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-SX 6 |
Nissho Maru |
Tanker |
J |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| Optatus Berlin |
OBL 1606 |
Nissho Maru |
Tanker |
J |
Post war |
1962 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 40 |
Alchemist |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 20 |
Stonegate |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Union |
U 4 |
Adrian M. |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 171 |
Serenia (Shell) |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1961 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 59 |
Toho Maru |
Tanker |
J |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 135 |
Charmo |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 34b |
Claus Sötje |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 301b |
Rositz (ab 1967 Minol 10, ex Ems) |
Tanker |
DDR |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Anguplas Los Mini Ships |
AMS 6 |
Mequinenza |
Tanker |
E |
Post war |
1960 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 212 |
Esso Stuttgart |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1959 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 57 |
Pallium |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1959 |
Details |
| Transit (HDS-Ensign) |
TRAN 132 |
Olympic Challenger |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
1959 |
Details |
| Triang |
TR-M 732 |
Varicella |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1959 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 12 |
Varicella |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1959 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 12a |
Varicella (in Ballast) |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1959 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 213 |
Eberhard Essberger |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 22 |
Leuna I |
Tanker |
DDR |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 297 |
Leuna I |
Tanker |
DDR |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 19 |
Abida |
Tanker |
NL |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 19a |
Amastra |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 23 |
Halia |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 34c |
Helgoland (ex Vest-Tank) |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1958 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 96 |
Caroline Oetker |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 156 |
Kosicia |
Tanker |
NL |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 23b |
Eastgate |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 59 |
Adrian M |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 34 |
Poel (ex Reda) |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1957 |
Details |
| Hai |
K 13 |
Esso Nederland |
Tanker |
NL |
Post war |
1956 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 23c |
Ameland |
Tanker |
NL |
Post war |
1956 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 173 |
Anterioity (F.T. Everard) |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1956 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 428 |
Nelly Haltermann |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1956 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 30 |
BP Haulier |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1955 |
Details |
| Peter Otten |
PO 122 |
Meta W. |
Tanker |
NL |
Post war |
1955 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 284 |
Richard Kaselowsky |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1954 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 7 |
London Loyalty |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1954 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 12a |
Averity |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1954 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 7 |
London Loyalty / London Integrity |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1954 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 215 |
Tema Palm |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1953 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 218 |
Tina Onassis |
Tanker |
GRC |
Post war |
1953 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 28 |
Tina Onassis |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
1953 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 465N |
Baraconda |
Tanker |
N |
Post war |
1953 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 228 |
M.-L. Haltermann, Nora, Palma, Pellworm |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1953 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 38 |
Ultragaz Sao Paulo |
Tanker |
LBR |
2nd WW |
1952 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 3c |
Caltex Wellington |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1952 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 76 |
Ben Harold Smith |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1952 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 128 |
Easedale H |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1952 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 12 |
Leadsman |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1951 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 451 |
Robert Eckelmann |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1951 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALS S2 |
Ammerland |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 195 |
Athelmonarch |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 152 |
Caperata |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 17 |
Velutina |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 7A |
Brambleaf / Bayleaf |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 123b |
Alfred (nU) |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 429 |
Marianne |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1950 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 209a |
Paul |
Tanker |
CH |
2nd WW |
1949 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 8a |
Alchemyst |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1949 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 310 |
Eberhart Essberger |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1949 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 13 |
Esso Kobenhavn |
Tanker |
DK |
2nd WW |
1948 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 13a |
Esso Kobenhavn (in Ballast) |
Tanker |
DK |
2nd WW |
1948 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 210a |
Karl |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1947 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 3 |
Stanwell |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1947 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 3a |
Tagelus |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1947 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 3d |
Esso Glasgow |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1947 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 8b |
Pass of Balmaha |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1947 |
Details |
| Trident |
TB 2007 |
Gulf Oil (ex Neshanic) |
Tanker |
USA |
Post war |
1947 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 2 |
Gauthiod |
Tanker |
S |
Post war |
1947 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 170 |
Cyrena (Shell) |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1947 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 8 |
Anonity |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1947 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 6 |
Arduity |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 8a |
British Commando |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 8c |
Regent Jaguar |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 8d |
Esso Saranac |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 8 |
British Commando |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 20 |
Ulrich Finsterwalder |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 8 |
Athelqueen |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1945 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 4 |
T2 WWII Standard tanker (bewaffnet) |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 2 |
Standard-Tanker Typ 2AT |
Tanker |
J |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 33 |
T2-SE-A1-Typ |
Tanker |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| R. Areschoug |
RA 10b |
Ägir (Wassertanker) |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 8b |
Neocardia |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 10 |
Empire Bombardier |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 160a |
Rosalia |
Tanker |
NL |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 10 |
Empire Bombardier |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 34 |
Esso Allentown |
Tanker |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 35 |
Washington |
Tanker |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 34d |
Ramsöy |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 123 |
August (Kl.TK VII) |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 69 |
Esso Allebtown |
Tanker |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 185 |
Reda |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 4 |
T2 Typ (bewaffnet) |
Tanker |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 29 |
Tanker T3 Typ |
Tanker |
USA |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1616 |
Reda |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 73 |
Azerbaidjan |
Tanker |
SU |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 6 |
Ohio (bewaffnet, Pedestal Konvoi) |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 29 |
US T2 WWII Standard tanker |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 30 |
Ohio (bewaffnet, Pedestal Konvoi) |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 74 |
Algol (ex Soya VII) |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 79 |
Airsprite |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 28a |
Ossag |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 91 |
Fanto 22 |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 91 |
Fanto 24 |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 295 |
Papendrecht |
Tanker |
NL |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 246 |
Benzinfassfähre |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 36 |
Mobiltrader |
Tanker |
USA |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1281 |
Mikhail Vodopianov |
Tanker |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
TB 2002 |
Mikhail Vodopianov |
Tanker |
SU |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 3 |
US T2 WWII Standard tanker (unbewaffnet) |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 313 |
Frisia |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 381 |
Ondina |
Tanker |
NL |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-POa 71 |
Esso Hamburg |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 835 |
Akebone Maru |
Tanker |
J |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Waterline Italia |
WI RHE 7 |
Iridio Mantovani |
Tanker |
IT |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| RG |
RG 1 |
Antarktis |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 71 |
Iridio Mantovani |
Tanker |
IT |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 71a |
Esso Hamburg |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 1 |
San Demetrio |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 7 |
Inga Essberger |
Tanker |
D |
1st WW |
1938 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-POa 71a |
Nord Atlantic |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| H2O |
H2O 7 |
Esso Salta |
Tanker |
ARG |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 1 |
San Demetrio |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 174D |
kleiner Tanker |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| RG |
RG 29a |
Brarena |
Tanker |
N |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 71b |
Nord Atlantic |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| LH |
LH F |
Sveadrott |
Tanker |
S |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 150 |
Nord Atlantic |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 73 |
Soya VII |
Tanker |
SU |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Comet |
CT |
Soya VII |
Tanker |
SU |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 488 |
Brake |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 45 |
New Haven Socony |
Tanker |
USA |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 160 |
Rosaura |
Tanker |
NL |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 71 |
Brake |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 40 |
Sandefjord |
Tanker |
N |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 14 |
Esso Bolivar |
Tanker |
PAN |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 4 |
Omurosan Maru |
Tanker |
J |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 50 |
Genyo Maru |
Tanker |
J |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Comet |
CT |
Genyo Maru |
Tanker |
J |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Frisia |
FR 112 |
British Endurance |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 53 |
Koryo Maru |
Tanker |
J |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 173D |
kleiner Tanker |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Smaers |
PSB 12 |
British Endurance |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 27 |
Paul Harneit |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 14 |
Macoma |
Tanker |
NL |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 189 |
Gustav Schindler (ex Oelschindler) |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 425 |
Hermann Andersen |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 26 |
Nippon Maru |
Tanker |
J |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 11 |
British Endurance |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 4 |
British Endurance |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 28a |
Valerian Kuibishev |
Tanker |
SU |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| LH |
LH B |
San Amado |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 49 |
Kyokotu Maru |
Tanker |
J |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 60 |
Apsheron |
Tanker |
SU |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Comet |
CT |
Kyokotu Maru |
Tanker |
J |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 142m |
Ben Henshaw |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 32 |
R. L. Hague |
Tanker |
IT |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 577 |
Franz Klasen |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 577a |
Franz Klasen (Farbversion) |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 172D |
Franz Klasen |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 71 |
Azerbaidjan |
Tanker |
SU |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| South Salem |
SO 12 |
Teiyo Maru |
Tanker |
J |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 32 |
Taiyo Maru |
Tanker |
J |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 412 |
Tanker |
Tanker |
|
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 32 |
Maroc |
Tanker |
F |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Waterline Italia |
WI ES-M1 |
Olterra |
Tanker |
IT |
1st WW |
1930 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 42B |
Tankkahn |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M WI2 |
Olterra |
Tanker |
IT |
1st WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 45 |
Fehmarn |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 594 |
Kattegat |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-M 02 |
Robert W. Stewart |
Tanker |
USA |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| South Salem |
SO 13 |
San Diego Maru |
Tanker |
J |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 17b |
Castor |
Tanker |
S |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 137 |
Kattegat |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 10 |
San Diego Maru |
Tanker |
J |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 8a |
Adria |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 135 |
Adria |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M SM1 |
Olterra |
Tanker |
GB |
1st WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 85 |
Margareta |
Tanker |
SF |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| RG |
RG 37 |
Inverglass |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 36SR |
Ben Read |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CBM03 |
Ben Read |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 28 |
Johann Schindler |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 17 |
Ossag |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 33 |
British Corporal |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M SM4 |
Pawnee |
Tanker |
USA |
1st WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 30 |
Gedania |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 1b |
Inverader |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 11a |
Gedania |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 1 |
Standard-Tanker Typ Z |
Tanker |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 77 |
Aquator |
Tanker |
GB |
1st WW |
1918 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 15 |
San Fraterno |
Tanker |
GB |
1st WW |
1914 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 119 |
Kiowa |
Tanker |
D |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 171 |
San Sebastian |
Tanker |
GB |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES-M SM2 |
Osage |
Tanker |
D |
1st WW |
1913 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 43B |
Tankkahn (Kastenschiff) |
Tanker |
D |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 105 |
Mitra / Natica / Ranella |
Tanker |
GB |
1st WW |
1912 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 73 |
Benzintankleichter |
Tanker |
A-H |
1st WW |
1908 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 19 |
K-4 Wassertanker |
Tanker |
D |
1st WW |
1907 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 13 |
K-3 Wassertanker |
Tanker |
D |
before 1900 |
1904 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 46 |
Teakwood |
Tanker |
GB |
1st WW |
1902 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 57 |
Attila |
Tanker |
GB |
before 1900 |
1889 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 407 |
Glückauf |
Tanker |
D |
before 1900 |
1886 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 158a |
Port Steward |
Tanker |
|
Post war |
|
Details |
| Unicorn |
UN |
Azerbijan |
Tanker |
SU |
|
|
Details |
| Optatus Berlin |
OBL 1605 |
Nissho Maru |
Tanker |
J |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 189am |
Allignity |
Tanker |
|
|
|
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 189bm |
Allignity |
Tanker |
|
|
|
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 189cm |
B.P. Manager |
Tanker |
|
|
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Arctic Bay / Arctic Bridge |
Tanker |
MLT |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
AT 19 / Enisey (Arctic Tanker, Vollrumpf) |
Tanker |
RUS |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Fairchem Unicorn (~1:800) |
Tanker |
|
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Lauwersgas (1:750) |
Tanker |
|
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Levantia (Vollrumpf) |
Tanker |
|
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Marida Tankers (1:800) |
Tanker |
|
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Merida Tankers (Maßstab ?) |
Tanker |
|
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
MPC Offen Produktentanker |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Salamon |
Tanker |
|
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Stena Impeccable (1:1000) |
Tanker |
|
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Wappen von Leipzig (Vollrumpf) |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S |
Younara Glory (Vollrumpf) |
Tanker |
PAN |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10504 |
Seaconger |
Tanker |
|
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10504 |
Sealing |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10504 |
Seaturbot |
Tanker |
|
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10515 |
Torm Kristina |
Tanker |
DK |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10578 |
HLL Barents |
Tanker |
|
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10580 |
Chemtrans Star Sky |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10595 |
HS Medea |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10600 |
W-O Hanhan |
Tanker |
GIB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10611 |
King David |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10615 |
Rio Genoa |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10626 |
SC Sara (Aframax) |
Tanker |
LBR |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10629 |
SC Laura |
Tanker |
|
Post war |
|
Details |
| Conrad-Hansa |
CO-S 10634 |
CPO Norway |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Eskader |
ESK |
Gauthiod |
Tanker |
S |
|
|
Details |
| Kehi |
KEHI 820 |
Franz Klasen |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Kehi |
KEHI 850 |
Esso-Tanker |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Fratelli Pazzaglia |
VEE 3001 |
Tanker (D'Alesio Reederei) (Vollrumpf) |
Tanker |
IT |
|
|
Details |
| Fratelli Pazzaglia |
VEE 3002 |
Tanker (Finaval Reederei) (Vollrumpf) |
Tanker |
IT |
|
|
Details |
| Peter Otten |
PO |
Athina Colocotronis |
Tanker |
GRC |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Peter Otten |
PO |
Capsa |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
|
Details |
| Peter Otten |
PO |
Texaco Hawaii |
Tanker |
USA |
|
|
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 401 |
Tanker |
Tanker |
DK |
|
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-MV 201 |
T2 Tanker |
Tanker |
|
2nd WW |
|
Details |