|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
| California Models |
CA-TF 8 |
Dale |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA-TF 8-17 |
Harry E. Yarnell |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA-TF 8-22 |
England |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| California Models |
CA-TF 8-23 |
Halsey |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 72 |
Argentina |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1005 |
Guadalcanal |
Helicopter Carrier |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S37 |
Lafayette-Klasse (SSBN) |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 22 |
America |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1963 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A A-29 |
A-6 Intruder Wings Folded |
Accessory |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| DC Marine Models |
DC-A A-30 |
A-6 Intruder |
Accessory |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 2 |
Worden (Leahy-Klasse) |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES US1 |
Lafayette |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 80 |
Lafayette |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Loftlines |
LOL-N 13 |
High Point (Tragflügelboot, USN Farben) |
Special Vessel |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 311 |
Lafayette-Klasse |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 58 |
Sir John Franklin |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1963 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 58a |
Sir John Franklin |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1963 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 70 I |
Long Beach |
Guided Missile Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 168 |
Allen M. Sumner-Klasse (FRAM-Umbau) |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1963 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 216 |
Long Beach |
Guided Missile Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 2368RV |
Glennon (Fram I-Umbau) (bespannt, Reling, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Destroyer |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 2368S |
Glennon (Fram I-Umbau) (Decksbemalung) |
Destroyer |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1532 |
O'Bannon |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1963 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1537 |
Hazelwood |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1963 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10155 |
Maumee |
Oiler |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10195 |
Banner |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1963 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19036 |
Grumman A-6 Intruder (2) |
Accessory |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19050 |
Lafayette (mit UWT für Dock) (1) |
Submarine |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19053 |
Grumman EA-6 Prowler (3) |
Accessory |
USA |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 132 |
Ugra |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES SU6 |
Ugra-Klasse |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
SU |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 81 |
Echo-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 58a |
Dalny Wostok |
Whaling Factory |
SU |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| NOK |
NOK 7a |
Baku-Typ (mit Kränen) |
Freighter |
SU |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| NOK |
NOK 7b |
Baku-Typ (ohne Kran) |
Freighter |
SU |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 57 |
Kama |
Oiler |
SU |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 66 |
Echo-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 672 |
Whiskey-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 674 |
Whiskey-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10334e |
Sofia |
Tanker |
SU |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 64 |
Henry Dunant |
Passenger Ship |
CH |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 6 |
Malmöhus |
Ferry |
S |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 69b |
Darien |
Reefer |
S |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 5 |
Albakora |
Fishing Vessel |
POL |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 519b |
Ranada |
Reefer |
N |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| AARLU |
AA 5 |
Straat Frazer |
Freighter |
NL |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 116 |
Zwarte Zee |
Tugboat (merchant) |
NL |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 565 |
Sonja |
Reefer |
NL |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES CND2 |
Narwhal |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
CAN |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Loftlines |
LOL-N nb0 |
St. Laurent (DDH) |
Escort |
CAN |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 1105 |
Yamashiro Maru |
Freighter |
J |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 45 |
Galileo Galilei |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 543 |
Australia |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 25c |
Isola del Sole |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1963 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 26a |
Isola del Sole |
Ferry |
IT |
1st WW |
1963 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 358 |
Galileo Galilei |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 518b |
Somalia |
Reefer |
IT |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 73 |
Carmania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 292 |
St. Helena |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 84D-1 |
Leander (Typ 12I, Batch 1) |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 59 |
Centaur (III) |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 389 |
Iberia Star |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| CNC Ships |
CNC S09 |
Dreadnought |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES GB6 |
Leander |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 1005 |
Overseas Adventurer |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 11 |
Dreadnought |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 12 |
Andrew |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
FO 1a |
Hibernia |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
L 13 |
Iberia Star |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 13 |
Iberia Star |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 4b |
Stackgarth |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 156a |
Cambridge Ferry (British Railways) |
Ferry |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LYNN-S 4 |
Hibernia |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 102b |
Manchester Trader |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM 153 |
Leander |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 153 |
Leander |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 102 |
London (County-Klasse) |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 15 |
Dreadnought |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 16 |
Andrew |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 3 |
Dreadnought |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 84 |
Leander |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 152 |
Dreadnought |
Submarine |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Triang |
TR 783 |
Hampshire |
Guided Missile Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Triang |
TR-M 708a |
Carmania |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Triang |
TR-M 709a |
Franconia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| VD |
VD L13 |
Iberia Star (ex Baudouinville) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 31 |
South Africa Star (Blue Star Line) |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 66 |
Media |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hai |
XX 1 |
Media |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 350 |
Lakonia |
Passenger Ship |
GRC |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 69 |
Lakonia |
Passenger Ship |
GRC |
2nd WW |
1963 |
Details |
| Heller |
HLLR 8 |
Jeanne D'arc |
C/Helicopter Carrier |
F |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 228 |
Jeanne d'Arc |
C/Helicopter Carrier |
F |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 73 |
Jeanne d'Arc |
C/Helicopter Carrier |
F |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 2a |
Saar (A 65) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 2b |
Mosel (A 67) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 6 |
Deutschland |
Training Ship |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 7b |
Main |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 7c |
Neckar |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 15 |
Harz |
Oiler |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 201 |
Walther Herwig |
Research Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Amisia |
AMI 1 |
Alca (Viehtransporter) |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Atlantik |
AT 6b |
Esso Deutschland |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 19 |
Cap San Diego |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 197 |
Brunshausen |
Reefer |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 222 |
Stuttgart |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 47 |
Deutschland |
Training Ship |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 8 |
Hans Bürkner |
Torpedo Recovery Boat |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Ems |
EMS 6 |
Frigga |
Bulk Carrier |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 28 |
FW 1 (Frischwasserboot Kl.705) |
Service Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 63b |
Adler I (ex Karl (I) (nU)) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 205 |
John Kruse (später Else G.) |
Coaster |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 207 |
Emstank 7 |
Tanker |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 248 |
Castor |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Klabautermann |
KLA 9 |
Helgoland |
Passenger Ship |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 65b |
Rugia |
Freighter |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 179 |
Wilhelmshaven |
Passenger Ship |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 187 |
Wilhelmshaven |
Passenger Ship |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 192 |
Helgoland |
Passenger Ship |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 229 |
Frettchen-Klasse |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 369 |
Deutschland |
Training Ship |
D |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 316 |
Hai Typ 12.1 |
Submarine Chaser |
DDR |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 317 |
Hai Typ 12.3 |
Submarine Chaser |
DDR |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 338 |
Thale |
Tug (Navy) |
DDR |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 158 |
Warnemünde |
Ferry |
DDR |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 1 |
Warnemünde |
Ferry |
DDR |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 36 |
Aken |
Tugboat (merchant) |
DDR |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 47 |
Ernst Thälmann |
Passenger Ship |
DDR |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10045 |
Robbe-Klasse |
Landing Ship |
DDR |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 224 |
Falster |
Minelayer |
DK |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 226 |
Falken |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
DK |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 1021 |
Jordaens |
Freighter |
BEL |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 272a |
Moresby (RAN) |
|
AUS |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 22 |
Libertad (3-Mast-Vollschiff) |
Full Rigger |
ARG |
Post war |
1963 |
Details |