|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
| Authenticast |
AC 668 |
Barnegat |
Seaplane tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 233 |
Barker |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE A02 |
Barracuda (ex V 1) |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE B15 |
Barnegat |
Seaplane tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 1 |
Sea Cloud (4-Mast Bark) |
Yacht |
USA |
2nd WW |
1989 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL BB02 |
Barrage Balloon x2 (USA 1942-45 & Allied invasion fleets 1943-45) |
Airship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 13 |
Eagle (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 920001 |
Eagle (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
USA |
2nd WW |
1996 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 215 |
Thomas H. Barry |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 277 |
Barnett |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 277 |
Barnett |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 5a |
Bargen |
Harbor Part |
USA |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 98b |
Eagle (3-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
USA |
2nd WW |
1980 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1391 |
Barnegat |
Seaplane tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N-H 3.3 |
Kantine (YRB, repair and berthing barge) |
Barge |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Rhenania Junior |
RJN 90a |
Arbeitsbarge |
Barge |
USA |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 55 |
Barracuda |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 801A |
Barnegat |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Barracuda, Bass, Bonita |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 9 |
Towarischtsch (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
SU |
2nd WW |
1951 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 940001 |
Kruzenshtern (4-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
SU |
2nd WW |
1972 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 60b |
Sedov (ex K.J., 4-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
SU |
2nd WW |
1982 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 97a |
Towarischtsch (3-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
SU |
2nd WW |
1980 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 105 |
Kruzenshtern (4-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
SU |
2nd WW |
1980 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-N 1 |
Sedov (4-Mast Bark ) |
Barque |
SU |
2nd WW |
1990 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-LU 1 |
Sedov (4-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
SU |
2nd WW |
1990 |
Details |
| Pader |
PB 6 |
Sedov (4-Mast-Bark mit Segel) |
Barque |
SU |
2nd WW |
1990 |
Details |
| Pader |
PB 7 |
Sedov (4-Mast-Bark mit Stag-Segel) |
Barque |
SU |
2nd WW |
1990 |
Details |
| Pader |
PB 11 |
Sedov (4-Mast-Bark Rumpf schwarz) |
Barque |
SU |
2nd WW |
1952 |
Details |
| Pader |
PB 26 |
Sedov (4-Mast-Bark Sail 90) |
Barque |
SU |
2nd WW |
1990 |
Details |
| Pader |
PB 27 |
Sedov (4-Mast-Bark Sail 90, Schräglage) |
Barque |
SU |
2nd WW |
1990 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 2 |
Mircea (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
ROU |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 550 |
Bartolomeu Dias |
Sloop |
P |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 6 |
Sagres (II) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
P |
2nd WW |
1961 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 911001 |
Sagres (II) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
P |
2nd WW |
1961 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 98c |
Sagres (3-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
P |
2nd WW |
1980 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 340 |
Bart Diaz (PORT) (Bartolomeu Dias) |
|
P |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 296 |
Aldebaran |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 348 |
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 348 |
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 63 |
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 68 |
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt |
Passenger Ship |
NL |
2nd WW |
1959 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 81 |
Kota Baroe |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 82 |
Kota Baroe |
Transport (Personnel) |
NL |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 83 |
Kota Baroe |
Transport (Personnel) |
NL |
2nd WW |
1947 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 43 |
Sea Cloud (4-Mast Bark) |
Yacht |
MLT |
2nd WW |
1999 |
Details |
| Carat |
CSG 9 |
Sea Cloud (4-Mast Bark) |
Yacht |
MLT |
2nd WW |
1998 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 114 |
C.P.R.Barge No 12 |
Barge |
CAN |
2nd WW |
1924 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 93 |
Sea Cloud (4-Mast Bark) |
Yacht |
CYM |
2nd WW |
1979 |
Details |
| Rostocker Schiffsminiaturen |
RSM 1011 |
Sea Cloud (4-Mast Bark) |
Yacht |
CYM |
2nd WW |
1979 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 423 |
Yubari |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 56 |
Tug-Barge-Set |
Tugboat (merchant) |
J |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 57 |
Dredger + Barges |
Dredger |
J |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 7 |
Kaiwo Maru (I) (4-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
J |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M50 |
Yubari |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-IJN 305 |
Yubari |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Luna |
LU 106 |
Nippon Maru (4-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
J |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1243 |
Yubari |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 407J |
Yubari |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Yubari |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 327 |
Barbarigo |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Alberico da Barbiano |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 232 |
Lombardia |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Grifo |
GF 44 |
Albercio da Barbiano |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Grifo |
GF 46 |
Bartolomeo Colleoni |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 24c |
Barletta |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1948 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 25 |
Barletta |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1545 |
Bari |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 66bT |
Bombardiere |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Alberto di Giussano, Alberico da Barbiano |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Giovanni Delle Bande Nere, Bartolomeo Colleoni |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Waterline Italia |
WI R 1 |
Barletta |
Freighter |
IT |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Waterline Italia |
WI R 1a |
Barletta |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 227 |
Hobart |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 32 |
Hobart |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 34 |
Barham |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 194 |
Barfleur |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 13 |
Barfoil |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 349 |
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 10 |
Empire Bombardier |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 10 |
Empire Bombardier |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 3 |
Baron Renfrew |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 26 |
Malabar |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 29 |
Lombardy |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 14c |
Baron Murray |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 29 |
Lombardy |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1105a |
Barham |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1105aS |
Barham |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1197 |
Bar-Klasse |
Netlayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 64 |
Johan van Oldenbarnevelt |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 9 |
Barlow |
Netlayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 209 |
Calabar |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 209a |
Calabar |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1953 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 18 |
Barfoil |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 13SR |
Bar-Klasse |
Netlayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 562 |
Barfleur |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1271 |
Bombardon |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1038 |
Bombardon (Set) |
Harbor Part |
GB |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS-S T8 |
Empire Bombardier |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 412 |
Jean Bart |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 155 |
Jean Bart |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1958 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Richelieu, Jean Bart |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 2 |
Barbara |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 63 |
Sea Cloud (4-Mast Bark) |
Yacht |
D |
2nd WW |
1979 |
Details |
| Berger |
BERGER 1 |
Hafenbarge |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Bille |
BI 2 |
Padua (4-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 9 |
Horst Wessel (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 10 |
Gorch Fock (I) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 20 |
RO-3 Aldebaran |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 901015 |
Padua (4-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 901016 |
Gorch Fock (I) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| GEM |
GEM 901017 |
Horst Wessel (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| G. Schittek |
GS 52 |
Hafenbarkasse |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 116 |
Hafenpolizei VI (Dampfbarkasse) |
Revenue Police Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 360 |
Neuhof (Zoll-Dampfbarkasse) |
Revenue Police Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Kehi |
KEHI 845 |
Gorch Fock (I) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 31 |
Barbara (Rotorschiff) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 60 |
Kommodore Johnsen (4-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 60a |
Magdalene Vinnen II (4-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 75 |
Seute Deern (3-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 97 |
Gorch Fock I (3-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 98 |
Horst Wessel (3-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 98a |
Albert Leo Schlageter (3-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 489 |
Usambara |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Optatus Berlin |
OBL 1001 |
Rotorschiff Barbara |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-LU 4 |
Barbara (Rotorschiff) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 32 |
Eisbär |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Peter Otten |
PO |
Bärenfels (2) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 11 |
Usambara |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1923 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 53 |
Hafenbarkasse |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Rostocker Schiffsminiaturen |
RSM 1009 |
Seute Deern (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Sailing Maritime |
SMA 3 |
Padua (4-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| U9 |
U-9 1 |
Eisbär |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 125 |
Barby |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1925 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 32 |
Eisbär |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 52aD |
Gorch Fock (I) (3-Mast-Bark) (Plastik) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 52D |
Gorch Fock (I) (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 53D |
Horst Wessel (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 181D |
3 Mast Bark |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 251D |
Gr. Hafenbarkasse |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 252D |
mittlere Hafenbarkasse |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 253D |
kl. Hafenbarkasse |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 254D |
Hafenbarkasse |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 255D |
Hafenbarkasse |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 38 |
Köbenhavn (5-Mast Bark) |
Barque |
DK |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 948 |
Barroso |
Light Cruiser |
BRA |
2nd WW |
1955 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 25 |
Sydney, Perth, Hobart |
Light Cruiser |
AUS |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |