|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
| Argonaut |
AR 104 |
Blyskawica |
Destroyer |
POL |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 59 |
L-Klasse (Flak-Version) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1262a |
Yoizuki |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1662 |
Stojkij / Stoikiy |
Destroyer |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 3 |
Nowaki |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 604J |
Hibiki |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 609J |
Mutsuki |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 99 |
Nowaki |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 99 d |
Nowaki |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1297 |
Kashino |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1297S |
Kashino |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 31 |
Kittyhawk |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-14 |
Yasukawa Maru (ex Silvercypress) |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-14D |
Yasukawa Maru (ex Silvercypress) |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-14V |
Yasukawa Maru (ex Silvercypress) (Vitrine) |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-15V |
Kagu Maru (Vitrine) |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 222 |
Wakefield |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 322 |
Kachidoki Maru |
Transport (Personnel) |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2098 |
Pelikan II |
Torpedo Prepairing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 116 |
Karl Junge (Batterieladungsboot) |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 194 |
Ratte (Tankreinigungsschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1030V |
Prinz Eugen (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitr.) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1034V |
Admiral Scheer (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vit) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1230V |
Tone (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1030V |
Prinz Eugen (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1032V |
Admiral Hipper (neuer Tarnanstrich; bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1132V |
Norfolk (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1134bV |
Berwick (getarnt, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 303J |
Chokai |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB14 |
MTB Typ Vosper Mk.II |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 17 |
Kreuzenstein |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albert |
AL-P 7 |
H-Klasse Studie A/B |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1002RV |
Bismarck (bespannt, Reling, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1002V |
Bismarck (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1004V |
Gneisenau (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1101bV |
Prince Of Wales (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vit.) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1302aV |
Washington (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1303PV |
West Virginia (Sonderbemalung Pearl Harbor) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1306PV |
Arizona (Sonderbemalung Pearl Harbor, getakelt, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1307PV |
Oklahoma (Sonderbemalung Pearl Harbor, getakelt, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002/I RV |
Bismarck (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) (26. Mai 1941) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002/II RV |
Bismarck (13.-25. April 1941) (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002V |
Bismarck (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1004RV |
Gneisenau (Decksbem., bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1106V |
Renown (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1110V |
Hood (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1106aV |
Repulse (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 426a |
Stockholm III |
Passenger Ship |
S |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1107V |
Roberts (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 239 |
Kiwi (RNZN) |
Minesweeper |
NZL |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 76 |
Kite (AM 75) |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 214 |
Kuroshima |
Minelayer |
J |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Masters of Military |
MoMW 26 |
K3-Klasse Blimp |
Airship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1042S |
Köln (III) (Decksbemalung) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1246a |
Kitakami |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1042V |
Köln (III) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1042V |
Köln (III) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1014 |
Kitakami |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1014N |
Kitakami |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 18 |
German Kriegsmarine light cruiser KH.1 |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1010 |
Akitsu Maru |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1025V |
Kormoran (HSK 8) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 17 |
U-Bootsbunker La Pallice |
Harbor Part |
F |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 1 |
U-Boot Bunker Lorient |
Harbor Part |
F |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 5 |
U-Boot Bunker Elbe II HH |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1617 |
Biber (Tankreinigungsboot) |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 30 |
Yamazuki Maru |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1112V |
Victorious (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1217V |
Akagi (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitr.) |
Aircraft Carrier |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 36 |
Mackinac |
Seaplane tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 33 |
Mackinac |
Seaplane tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1396aV |
Tangier (AV-8) (ex Sea Arrow) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Seaplane tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Masters of Military |
MoMW 11 |
Kyokuyo Maru (ex Walfangmutterschiff) |
Oiler |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02 |
Gneisenau in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02a |
Scharnhorst in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D03 |
Prinz Eugen in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 211 |
Komahashi |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
J |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |