|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
| Anker |
A 7 |
Joffre (Projekt) |
Aircraft Carrier |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 101 |
Bearn |
Aircraft Carrier |
F |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 103 |
Dunkerque |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 104 |
Richelieu |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 105 |
Suffren |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 106 |
Algerie |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 107 |
Duguay-Trouin |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 108 |
Jeanne d'Arc |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 109 |
Emile Bertin |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 110 |
La Galissonniere |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 111 |
Chacal |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 112 |
Mistral |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 113 |
L'Adroit |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 114 |
Guepard |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 115 |
Le Fantasque |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 116 |
La Pomone |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 117 |
Volta |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 118 |
Requin |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 119 |
Surcouf |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 35 |
Ile de Beaute |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 219 |
Eridan |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 296 |
Nimet-Allah |
Yacht |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 400 |
Courbet |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 401 |
Paris |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 402 |
Provence |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 403 |
Bretagne |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 404 |
Lorraine |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 405 |
Duguay-Trouin |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 406 |
Tourville |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 407 |
Emile Bertin |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 408 |
Foch |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 409 |
Suffren |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 410 |
Dupleix |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 411 |
Algerie |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 412 |
Jean Bart |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 414 |
Surcouf |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 415 |
Bougainville |
Training Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 416 |
La Tour D'Auvergne |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 417 |
Duquesne |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 418 |
Redoutable |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 419 |
Rubis |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 420 |
Colbert |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 421 |
Sirene |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 422 |
Tigre |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 423 |
Aigle |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 425 |
Jeanne d'Arc |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 425a |
Jeanne d'Arc |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 426 |
Le Gladiateur |
Minelayer |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 427 |
La Pomone |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 428 |
Chamois |
Minesweeper |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 429 |
Argonaute |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 430 |
Ariane |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 431 |
Jules Verne |
Training Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 432 |
Amiral Charner |
Minelayer |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 440 |
Arras |
Special Vessel |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572006 |
Normandie |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Atlantis |
ATS 5 |
Aude |
Supply Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Atlantis |
ATS 6 |
La Havraise |
Submarine Chaser |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Atlantis |
ATS 7 |
La Setoise |
Small Navy Craft |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 24 |
Guepard-Klasse |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-B FDD2B |
Guepard |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-B FDD2C |
Valmy |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-B FDD2D |
Albatros |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-B FDD3B |
Epervier |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-B FDD4A |
Maille Breeze |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-B FDD4B |
Tartu |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 5b |
Vannes |
Freighter |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 170 |
Aramis (G-CM) |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 171 |
Normandie |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 179 |
Pasteur |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 100 |
Pasteur |
Transport (Personnel) |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 17 |
La Belle Poule (2-Mast-Rahschoner) |
Schooner |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 4 |
Dupleix |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 30 |
Lafayette |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 31 |
Champlain |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON F2 |
Tourville |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON F3 |
Suffren-Klasse |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON F4 |
La Galissonniere |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON F5 |
Lamotte-Picquet |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON F6 |
Emil Bertin |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON F7 |
Jeanne d'Arc |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON F8 |
Chacal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON F9 |
Aigle-Klasse |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON F10 |
Mogador-Klasse |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON F11 |
Le Fantasque-Klasse |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON F12 |
Mistral-Klasse |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON F13 |
L'Ardent |
Submarine Chaser |
F |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON F14 |
La Pomone |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON F15 |
Elan-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS28 |
Surcouf |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS29 |
Saphir |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS30 |
Minerve |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS31 |
Aurore |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS32 |
La Guadeloupe |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1442 |
Primauguet |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1460 |
Mogador |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1460 |
Volta |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1462 |
Guepard |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1463 |
Simoun |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1464 |
La Flore |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1480 |
Elan |
Minesweeper |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Classic Ship Collection |
CSC 6 |
Normandie |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 65 |
Richelieu |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 49 |
Richelieu |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 57 |
Le Fantasque |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 73 |
De Grasse |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1956 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 80 |
Strasbourg |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 81 |
Dunkerque |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 102 |
Georges Leygues |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 105 |
Algerie |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 111 |
Fougueux |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 146 |
Suffren |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 152 |
La Galissonniere |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 155 |
Jean Bart |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1958 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 156 |
Gascogne (Projekt) |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 2005 |
Gustave Zede |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
F |
2nd WW |
1947 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 101 |
Richelieu |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 102 |
Bearn |
Aircraft Carrier |
F |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 103 |
La Galissonniere |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 104 |
Emile Bertin |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 105 |
Le Fantasque |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 80 |
Richelieu |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 81 |
Emile Bertin |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 82 |
La Galissonniere |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 83 |
Le Fantasque |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 84 |
Bearn |
Aircraft Carrier |
F |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 5 |
Ange Schiaffino |
Freighter |
F |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 29 |
Ile de France |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 36 |
Aramis |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Heinsaß Albers |
HA |
Admiral Charner |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 37 |
Amiens (U-Boot Falle) |
Special Vessel |
F |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 242 |
Aude |
Supply Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 243 |
Golo |
Supply Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 688 |
De Grasse (Planung) |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1026 |
Balny |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 24 |
Redoutable |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 25 |
Caiman |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL-S 1 |
Ile de France |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL-S 2 |
Ile de France (2 Schornsteine) |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 17 |
U-Bootsbunker La Pallice |
Harbor Part |
F |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 61 |
Saint Bertrand |
Freighter |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 201 |
De Grasse |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 265 |
Champlain |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 337 |
Colombie |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 338 |
Colombie |
Transport (Personnel) |
F |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 347 |
L'Atlantique |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 351 |
Lafayette |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 352 |
Felix Roussel |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 355 |
Athos (II) |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 359 |
Ville D'Oran (II) |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 376 |
Campana |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 397 |
Ville D'Oran II |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 200 |
De Grasse |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1950 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 359 |
Ville d'Oran |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 360 |
Ville d'Oran |
Transport (Personnel) |
F |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 361 |
Ville d'Oran |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1954 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 397 |
Ville d'Oran |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 7b |
Liberte |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1950 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 26a |
Twickenham Ferry |
Ferry |
F |
2nd WW |
1965 |
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-MN 101 |
Dunkerque |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-MN 102 |
Strasbourg |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-MN 306 |
Algerie |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-MN 310 |
Emile Bertin |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-MN 503 |
Aigle |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| John's Shipyard |
JS-MN 512 |
Le Hardi |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Klabautermann |
KLA 2 |
El Kantara |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 918 |
Normandie |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 21 |
Richelieu |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 22 |
Primauguet |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 36 |
Jamaica |
Freighter |
F |
2nd WW |
|
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 37 |
Bearn |
Aircraft Carrier |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 480 |
Ile de France |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 482 |
L'Atlantique |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 499 |
Paris |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 499a |
Paris (weiß) |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1921 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 508 |
Pasteur |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 519 |
Normandie |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 8 |
Alsace (Projekt) |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1400 |
Gascogne (Projekt) |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1401 |
Richelieu |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1402 |
Richelieu |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1402 T |
Richelieu |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1403 |
Strasbourg |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1404 |
Dunkerque |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1405 |
Lorraine |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1406 |
Provence |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1407 |
Bretagne |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1408 |
Paris |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1410 |
Bearn |
Aircraft Carrier |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1420 |
Commandant Teste |
Seaplane Carrier |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1430 |
Algerie |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1431 |
Foch |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1432 |
Dupleix |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1433 |
Colbert |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1434 |
Suffren |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1435 |
Tourville |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1441 |
Jean de Vienne |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1441a |
Gloire |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1442 |
Emile Bertin |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1443 |
Jeanne d'Arc |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1444 |
Primauguet |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1445 |
Pluton |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1460 |
Mogador |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1461 |
Le Fantasque |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1461a |
Le Terrible |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1462 |
Guepard |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1462a |
Cassard |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1463 |
Fougueux |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1463a |
Simoun |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1464 |
Le Hardi |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1465 |
La Flore |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1466 |
Tigre |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1470 |
Surcouf |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1480 |
Elan |
Minesweeper |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1481 |
Chevreuil |
Minesweeper |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1482 |
Amiral Charner |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 911 |
Lafayette |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 911 N |
Lafayette |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR001 |
Golo |
Supply Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR002 |
Jules Verne |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR003 |
Suffren |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR004 |
Colbert |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR005 |
Foch |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR006 |
Lamotte-Picquet |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR007 |
Tourville |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR008 |
Duquesne |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR009 |
Gerfaut |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR010 |
Aigle |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR011 |
Valmy |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR012 |
Lion |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR013 |
Verdun |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR014 |
La Pomone |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR015 |
Bougainville |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR016 |
D'Iberville |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR017 |
Dumont d'Urville |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR018 |
Tahure |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR019 |
Marne |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1942 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR020 |
Ch1-4 |
Submarine Chaser |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR021 |
Francis Garnier |
River-Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR022 |
Ondine |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR023 |
Ville d'Oran |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR101 |
Enseigne Roux |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR200 |
De Grasse (Planung) |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR201 |
Joffre (Planung) |
Aircraft Carrier |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR202 |
Le Fier (with Railings) (Planung) |
Torpedoboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ CGT001 |
Ville d'Oran |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ CV001 |
Ville d'Oran |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ CV002 |
Chella |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 101 |
Sirene |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 102 |
Danae |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 103 |
Circe |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 104 |
Atalante |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 105 |
Orion |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 106 |
Diane |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 107 |
Antiope |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 108 |
Junon |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 109 |
Perle |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 110 |
Aurore |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 281 |
Le Gladiateur (F) |
Netlayer |
F |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 282 |
Castor (F) |
Netlayer |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 283 |
CH. 1 (F) |
Submarine Chaser |
F |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 284a |
Conquerante (F) |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 284b |
Engageante (F) |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 284c |
Luronne (F) |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 285 |
Audacieuse (F) |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 286 |
Somme (F) |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 286a |
Marne (F) |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 287 |
Ailette (F) |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 288 |
Suippe (F) |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 289 |
Durbourdieu (F) |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 290 |
Amiens (F) |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 67 |
Mytho (1937) |
River-Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 68 |
Pertrel (1932) |
|
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 69 |
Astrolabe (1920) |
|
F |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 70 |
Francis Garnier (1927) |
River-Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 72 |
Argus (1922) |
River-Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 80 |
Amiral Mouchez (1945) |
Survey Vessel |
F |
2nd WW |
1945 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 109 |
Theodore Tissier |
Survey Vessel |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 110 |
La Perouse |
Supply Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 117 |
Ch-5 (1939) |
Submarine Chaser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 117A |
Ch-41 (1939) |
Submarine Chaser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OL-V 3 |
Calypso |
Research Vessel |
F |
2nd WW |
1951 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 129b |
Emile Bertin |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 154 |
Mogador |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 154 |
Volta |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 168 |
Le Mars |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 173 |
Halbronn ex Kapitänleutnant Schwieger |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Smaers |
PSB 11 |
Kersaint |
Freighter |
F |
2nd WW |
1922 |
Details |
| Smaers |
PSB 13 |
Felix Roussel |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| R. Areschoug |
RA 7a |
STE. Odette |
Freighter |
F |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 1 |
U-Boot Bunker Lorient |
Harbor Part |
F |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Recknitzmodelle |
REMO 4 |
U-Boot Bunker La Pallice |
Harbor Part |
F |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 174 |
Iris |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 174a |
Junon |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 174b |
Pallas |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 175 |
Pégase |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 175a |
Pascal |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 175b |
Persée |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 176 |
Diane |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 133c |
Bauruloide |
Reefer |
F |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 460a |
La Marseillaise |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1949 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 460b |
La Marseillaise |
Hospitalship |
F |
2nd WW |
1956 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 462 |
Kairouan |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI 2002 |
Le Gladiateur |
Minesweeper |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI 2004 |
Vigilante |
River-Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI 2005 |
La Perouse |
Research Vessel |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI 2006 |
Petrel-Klasse |
Seaplane tender |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI 2007 |
Le Mekong |
Oiler |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI 2007a |
Var |
Oiler |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI 2008 |
Lanveoc |
Transport (Personnel) |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI 2009 |
Meuliere |
Frigate |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI 2009a |
Granit |
Frigate |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI 2011 |
Pierre Andre |
Patrolboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI 2014a |
Balny |
River-Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Sirene |
SI 2015 |
Golo |
Supply Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Signature |
SIG 18007 |
Normandie |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 1M |
Magaud |
Tug (Navy) |
F |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 1P |
Magaud |
Tug (Navy) |
F |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 4 |
Amiens |
Frigate |
F |
2nd WW |
1920 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 7 |
Laborieux |
Tug (Navy) |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 20 |
Actif |
Tug (Navy) |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 29 |
Le Tarn |
Oiler |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 38 |
Preovante |
Netlayer |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1402S |
Richelieu (Decksbemalung) |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1402V |
Richelieu (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 79 |
Pluton |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 94 |
Pasteur |
Transport (Personnel) |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 114 |
Requin |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 120 |
Le Hardi |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 157 |
Primauguet |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 103F |
Dunkerque |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 104F |
Richelieu |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 105F |
Gascogne |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 303F |
Tourville |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 401F |
G. Leygues |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 601F |
Le Fantasque |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 602F |
Mogador |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 1 |
Ile d'Oleron |
Research Vessel |
F |
2nd WW |
1967 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1026 |
Arquebuse |
Frigate |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1029 |
Chacal |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1030 |
Commandant Teste |
Seaplane Carrier |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1031 |
Jeanne d'Arc |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1036 |
Amiral Charner |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1037 |
L'Agile |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1038 |
Chamois |
Minesweeper |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1071 |
Chevreuil |
Minesweeper |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1100 |
Bearn |
Aircraft Carrier |
F |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1104 |
Le Gladiateur |
Netlayer |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1105 |
Jules Verne |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
F |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10036 |
Arromanches |
Aircraft Carrier |
F |
2nd WW |
1960 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10036a |
Arromanches |
Helicopter Carrier |
F |
2nd WW |
1967 |
Details |
| Trident |
TAZ 19044 |
Gourdou-Leseurre GL-832 HY (9) |
Accessory |
F |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Aigle-Klasse & Vauquelin-Klasse |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Algerie |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Argonaute-Klasse, Orion-Klasse, Diane-Klasse |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Ariane-Klasse, Sirene-Klasse, Circe-Klasse |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Aurore-Klasse |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Bearn |
Aircraft Carrier |
F |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Bougainville-Klasse |
|
F |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Bourrasque-Klasse |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Chachal-Klasse |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Commandant Teste |
Seaplane Carrier |
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
De Grasse (Planung) |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Duguay-Trouin, Lamotte-Picquet, Primauguet |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Dunkerque, Strasbourg |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Duquesne, Tourville |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1928 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Elan-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Emile Bertin |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Guepard-Klasse |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Jean d'arc (Schulkreuzer) |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Junon, Venus, Iris, Ceres, Pallas |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
L'adroit-Klasse |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1929 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
La Fantasque-Klasse |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
La Galissionnere-Klasse |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
La Praya, Roland Morillot (nicht fertiggestellt) |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Le Gladiateur |
Netlayer |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Le Hardi-Klasse |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Minerve |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Mogador, Volta |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Pluton |
|
F |
2nd WW |
1932 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Pomone-Klasse (Melpomene-Klasse) |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Rene Audry (nicht fertiggestellt) |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Requin-Klasse |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Richelieu, Jean Bart |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Saphir-Klasse (Minenleger) |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Suffren, Colbert, Foch, Dupleix |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Surcouf |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 119 |
Redoutable-Klasse (Typ M-5, M-6) |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Trident |
TZ 1030 |
Gourdou-Leseurre GL-832 HY |
Accessory |
F |
2nd WW |
1933 |
Details |
| U9 |
U-9 102 |
Surcouf |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| U.S.A. Models |
USA 9 |
Alsace |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Vindobona |
V 38 |
Calypso |
Research Vessel |
F |
2nd WW |
1951 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 12 |
Küstenbatterie Dünkirchen |
Diorama |
F |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 20 |
U-Boot Bunker Scorff |
Harbor Part |
F |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 26 |
CH-1 |
Submarine Chaser |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 103 |
Les Epargnes |
Submarine Chaser |
F |
2nd WW |
1919 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 192 |
Marinebatterie Karola |
Diorama |
F |
2nd WW |
1943 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 323F |
Dunkerque |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1937 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 324F |
Richelieu |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 325F |
Bearn |
Aircraft Carrier |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 326F |
Colbert |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 327F |
Algerie |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 328F |
Primauguet |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 329F |
La Galissonniere |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 330F |
Emile Bertin |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 331F |
Guèpard |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 332F |
Le Fantasque |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 333F |
Mogador/Volta |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 334F |
Simoun |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1926 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 335F |
La Pomone |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1936 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 336F |
Surcouf |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1934 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 337F |
Vengeur |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1931 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 338F |
Requin-Klasse |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1927 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 339F |
Elan |
Minesweeper |
F |
2nd WW |
1939 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 32 |
Maroc |
Tanker |
F |
2nd WW |
1930 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 204 |
Aurore |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1940 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 1 |
L'Agile |
Torpedoboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 1a |
Le Fier |
Torpedoboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 1aK |
Le Fier (Bausatz) |
Torpedoboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 1K |
L'Agile (Bausatz) |
Torpedoboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1944 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 16 |
Gascogne (Entwurf) |
Battleship |
F |
2nd WW |
1938 |
Details |