Photo Manufacturer No. Name Type Nation Era Year rep. Details
X X
Trident T 38 Sacramento Oiler USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident T 39 Camden Oiler USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 40 Seattle Oiler USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 41 Detroit Oiler USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 45 Anten Freighter S Post war 1951 Details
Trident T 46 Kukui Supply Ship USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 47 Courier Gunboat USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 50 Coastal Rambler Freighter USA Post war 1945 Details
Trident T 51 Alcona Supply Ship USA Post war 1946 Details
Trident T 52 Sword Knot Special Vessel USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident T 65 Alligator III-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 66 Sivuch Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1989 Details
Trident T 67 Tsaplya-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1982 Details
Trident T 68 Pomornik II-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1986 Details
Trident T 69 Alligator IV-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 80 Beluga-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1987 Details
Trident T 81 Losos-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1988 Details
Trident T 82 Kavkaz SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 85 Zakarpatye Special Vessel SU Post war 1990 Details
Trident T 100 Blue Ridge Command Ship USA Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 101 Mount Whitney Landing Ship USA Post war 1990 Details
Trident T 102 Blue Ridge Command Ship USA Post war 1985 Details
Trident T 140 Barbel Submarine USA Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 141 Bonefish Submarine USA Post war 1959 Details
Trident T 142 Scamp Submarine USA Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 143 Archerfish Submarine USA Post war 1971 Details
Trident T 144 Ulysses S. Grant Submarine USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident T 145 Bass Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 146 Marlin Submarine USA Post war 1953 Details
Trident T 147 Halibut Submarine USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 148 India-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 149 Gudgeon Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 150 Wahoo Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 151 Echo-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 152 Dreadnought Submarine GB Post war 1963 Details
Trident T 153 San Juan Submarine USA Post war 1988 Details
Trident T 154 Gato Submarine USA Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 155 Silversides Submarine USA Post war 1984 Details
Trident T 156 Batfish Submarine USA Post war 1981 Details
Trident T 157 Boston Submarine USA Post war 1985 Details
Trident T 158 Growler Submarine USA Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 159 Grayback Submarine USA Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 160 Halibut Submarine USA Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 161 Halibut Submarine USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 162 Tullibee Submarine USA Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 163 Narwhal Submarine USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 164 Cavalla Submarine USA Post war 1973 Details
Trident T 165 Pintado Submarine USA Post war 1971 Details
Trident T 166 Patrick Henry Submarine USA Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 167 Daniel Webster Submarine USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident T 169 Hotel-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1973 Details
Trident T 170 Requin Submarine USA Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 175 Irex Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 176 Entemedor Submarine USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 179 Chopper Submarine USA Post war 1963 Details
Trident T 180 Odax Submarine USA Post war 1947 Details
Trident T 183 Grampus Submarine USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 201 Juliane Passenger Ship ARG Post war 1957 Details
Trident T 203 Pasadena Submarine USA Post war 1990 Details
Trident T 204 Trigger Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 205 SDGP 1101 Freighter SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 207 Q-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1954 Details
Trident T 208 Victor III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1985 Details
Trident T 209 Sam Houston Submarine USA Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 210 Key West Submarine USA Post war 1987 Details
Trident T 210N Los Angeles Submarine USA Post war 1987 Details
Trident T 211 Simon Bolivar Submarine USA Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 212 Henry M. Jackson Submarine USA Post war 1984 Details
Trident T 213 Vigilant Submarine GB Post war 1998 Details
Trident T 214 Renown Submarine GB Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 215 Torbay Submarine GB Post war 1987 Details
Trident T 216 Superb Submarine GB Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 217 Churchill Submarine GB Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 218 Upholder Submarine GB Post war 1989 Details
Trident T 219 Ocelot Submarine GB Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 307 Trout Submarine USA Post war 1955 Details
Trident T 308 Salmon Submarine USA Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 319 Whisky IIa-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 320 Whisky-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1959 Details
Trident T 321 Whisky-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1986 Details
Trident T 336 Zulu V-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 337 Mackerel Submarine USA Post war 1953 Details
Trident T 338 Meteor Passenger Ship SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident T 339 Echo II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1989 Details
Trident T 374 Tacoma Motor Torpedo Boat USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 505 Irex Submarine USA Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 509 Albacore Submarine USA Post war 1953 Details
Trident T 512 Dolphin Submarine USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 513 X-1 Submarine USA Post war 1955 Details
Trident T 514 Harder Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 515 Tang Submarine USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 516 Darter Submarine USA Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 517 Blueback Submarine USA Post war 1959 Details
Trident T 519 Sargo Submarine USA Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 520 Tullibee Submarine USA Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 521 Permit Submarine USA Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 522 Flasher Submarine USA Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 523 Shark Submarine USA Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 524 Spadesish Submarine USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 525 Richard B. Russell Submarine USA Post war 1975 Details
Trident T 526 Glenard P. Lipscomb Submarine USA Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 534 Marsouin Submarine F Post war 1976 Details
Trident T 535 Morse Submarine F Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 536 Le Terrible Submarine F Post war 1973 Details
Trident T 537 Salmon Submarine USA Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 538 Sea Wolf Submarine USA Post war 1957 Details
Trident T 539 Nautilus Submarine USA Post war 1954 Details
Trident T 593 P-10-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 594 P-8-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 595 P-6-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 597 MO-VI-Klasse mod. Submarine Chaser SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident T 598 MO-VI-Klasse Submarine Chaser SU Post war 1957 Details
Trident T 606 DSRV für India-Klasse Special Vessel SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 607 India-Klasse (eisverstärkt) Submarine SU Post war 1984 Details
Trident T 608 India-Klasse (offen) Submarine SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 609 Pomornik-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1987 Details
Trident T 610 Lebed-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident T 611 Aist-Klasse Nr. 529 Landing Ship SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident T 613 GUS-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident T 614 GUS-T Landing Ship SU Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 615 Triton Submarine USA Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 617 Sailfish Submarine USA Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 625 Byvalyy Destroyer SU Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 626 Plammennyy Destroyer SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 628 Besslednyy Destroyer SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident T 629 Svetlyy Destroyer SU Post war 1959 Details
Trident T 630 Veskyy Destroyer SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 631 SO-1-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 632 SO-1-Klasse Minelayer SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 633 SO-1-Klasse mod. A Submarine Chaser SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 634 Polnocny VI-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident T 635 Polnocny II-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 642 MP 10-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 645 Vydra-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 646 SMB I-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 650 S III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1945 Details
Trident T 672 Whiskey-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1963 Details
Trident T 673 Whiskey-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 674 Whiskey-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1963 Details
Trident T 675 Whiskey I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1951 Details
Trident T 676 Whiskey II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 677 Whiskey III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 678 Whiskey IV-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 679 Whiskey V-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 680 Whiskey-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1951 Details
Trident T 681 Whiskey V-Klasse mod. Submarine SU Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 682 Whiskey V-Klasse Sonar Submarine SU Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 684 Zulu I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 685 Zulu II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 686 Zulu III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 687 Zulu IV-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 688 Zulu IV-Klasse mod. Submarine SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 691 Uniform-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1984 Details
Trident T 693 Quebec-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1957 Details
Trident T 694 Romeo-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 695 Romeo-Klasse mod. Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 696 Echo I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 697 Kilo-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1981 Details
Trident T 698 Foxtrott-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1973 Details
Trident T 699 Foxtrott-Klasse mod. Submarine SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 700 Komsomolets Kazakhstana Submarine SU Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 701 Tango-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1973 Details
Trident T 702 Golf-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 703 Juliett-Klasse mod. Submarine SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 704 Juliett-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 705 Golf I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 706 Golf II-Klasse VHF-H Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 707 Golf II-Klasse VHF-T Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 708 Golf II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 709 Golf III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident T 710 November-Klasse mod. Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 711 Leninec Submarine SU Post war 1959 Details
Trident T 712 Hotel-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 713 50 LET CCCR Submarine SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 714 Alfa-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1979 Details
Trident T 715 Victor II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 716 Victor III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1978 Details
Trident T 717 Mike-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1985 Details
Trident T 718 Sierra-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1984 Details
Trident T 719 Akula-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1986 Details
Trident T 720 Yankee-Notch-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1983 Details
Trident T 721 Echo II-Klasse mod. Submarine SU Post war 1984 Details
Trident T 722 Echo II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 723 Charlie I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 724 Papa-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1973 Details
Trident T 725 Charlie II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 726 Oscar I A-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1983 Details
Trident T 727 Oscar I B-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1986 Details
Trident T 728 Krasnogvrdeets Submarine SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 729 Frunze Submarine SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 730 Hotel III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 731 Delta I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 732 Delta II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 733 Delta III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident T 734 Delta IV-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1985 Details
Trident T 735 Yankee II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident T 736 Bravo-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 737 India-Klasse (geschlossen) Submarine SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 738 Lima-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1979 Details
Trident T 739 Typhoon-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1983 Details
Trident T 817 SDGP 1302 Barge SU Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 818 Pilis Passenger Ship HUN Post war 1957 Details
Trident T 819 Anni Finn Freighter SF Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 840 Friedrich Schörer Submarine D Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 864 Bulldog Research Vessel GB Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 889 Raketa Typ Passenger Ship SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 893 Meteor Typ Passenger Ship SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident T 901 Ardennes Landing Ship GB Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 907 Olwen Oiler GB Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 908 Abdiel Minelayer GB Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 912 Aist-Klasse Nr. 708 Landing Ship SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident T 920 Stromness Supply Ship GB Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 924 Endurance Research Vessel GB Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 928 Leuchtenberg III Freighter D Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 937 FL-5 Small Navy Craft D Post war 1959 Details
Trident T 939 H 11 Small Navy Craft SU Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 940 P 2 Small Navy Craft D Post war 1955 Details
Trident T 941 P 1 Small Navy Craft D Post war 1953 Details
Trident T 942 Rolandseck Freighter D Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 952 Oberst Brecht River-Gunboat A Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 953 Niederöstereich (Kampfboot) River-Gunboat A Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 953a Niederöstereich (Pionierboot) River-Gunboat A Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 953b Niederöstereich (Reiseboot) River-Gunboat A Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 974 Gold Rover Oiler GB Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 975 Invincible Aircraft Carrier GB Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 976 Zwaardvis Submarine NL Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 977 Zeehond Submarine NL Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 991 Pfälzerland Supply Ship D Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 992 Sauerland Supply Ship D Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 993 LP 3 Special Vessel D Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 994 LP 2 Special Vessel D Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 995 LP 3 Special Vessel D Post war 1964 Details
Trident T 996 Siegerland Supply Ship D Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 997 Frithjof Fishery Protecting Ship D Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 998 Grey Rover Oiler GB Post war 1977 Details
Trident T 1009 LCU-1466 Landing Ship USA Post war 1953 Details
Trident T 1022 St. Austell Bay Frigate GB Post war 1945 Details
Trident T 1286 Recreana Freighter NL Post war 1973 Details
Trident T 1287 Ourania P. Freighter CYP Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 1310 H13 (ex P3) Patrolboat D Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 1403 Pielach Freighter A Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 1405 GK 12509 Barge A Post war 1961 Details
Trident T 1408 Korneuburg Tugboat A Post war 1955 Details
Trident T 1410 Jochenstein Tugboat A Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 1416 Melk Tugboat A Post war 1976 Details
Trident T 1417 SL 13501 Barge A Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 1421 Leoben Tugboat A Post war 1986 Details
Trident T 1428 Erlauf Oil Barge A Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 1459 YBBS Tugboat A Post war 1976 Details
Trident T 1463 1316 Z Barge HUN Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 1464 I sz Uszodaru Floating Crane HUN Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 1465 2 sz Uszodaru Floating Crane HUN Post war 1955 Details
Trident T 1466 Pecs Tugboat HUN Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 1467 Ady Freighter HUN Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 1468 Maros II Tugboat HUN Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 1470 Almadi Passenger Ship HUN Post war 1959 Details
Trident T 1471 2sz Uszomuhely Barge HUN Post war 1955 Details
Trident T 1472 Siraly I Passenger Ship HUN Post war 1957 Details
Trident T 1473 Racoczi II Passenger Ship HUN Post war 1964 Details
Trident T 1474 Solyom II Passenger Ship HUN Post war 1981 Details
Trident T 1475 Bakony III Tugboat HUN Post war 1957 Details
Trident T 1477 Mhrt I 50 Dredger HUN Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 1478 1 sz Öltözl Mosdohajo Harbor Part HUN Post war 1957 Details
Trident T 1483 101 Z Barge HUN Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 1488 420 Z Barge HUN Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 1506 422 Z Barge HUN Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 1507 251 Z Barge HUN Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 1539 Lieutenant Col. J.U.D.Page Landing Ship USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 1540 Oscar II A-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1988 Details
Trident T 1541 Oscar II B-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1988 Details
Trident T 1543 Venture Minesweeper USA Post war 1958 Details
Trident T 1544 Webster Depot-, Repair ship, Tender USA Post war 1946 Details
Trident T 1546 Zaiarsk Freighter SU Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 1551 Riga-Klasse Frigate SU Post war 1953 Details
Trident T 1552 Riga-Klasse mod. A Frigate SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 1553 Riga-Klasse mod. B Frigate SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident T 1554 Riga-Klasse (Flaknachrüstung) Frigate SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 1560 SD-GP 1048 Freighter SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 1579 Matzen Tanker A Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 1580 Erlau Tanker A Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 1581 Enns Tanker A Post war 1974 Details
Trident T 1585 Saginaw Landing Ship USA Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 1586 Stalwart Research Vessel USA Post war 1989 Details
Trident T 1611 Claymore Passenger Ship GB Post war 1955 Details
Trident T 1612 Arvi Yacht GB Post war 1955 Details
Trident T 1619 Compass Island Special Vessel USA Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 1620 Old Dominion Mariner Freighter USA Post war 1952 Details
Trident T 1624 Harder Submarine USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 1625 Gudgeon Submarine USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 1697 Tennessee Submarine USA Post war 1992 Details
Trident T 1719 Zeus Yacht GRC Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 1720 Hera Yacht GRC Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 1721 Argo Yacht GRC Post war 1970 Details
Trident T 1722 Onslow Submarine AUS Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 1730 LCM-5 Landing Ship D Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 1731 LCM-11 Landing Ship D Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 1742 Angara Tugboat SU Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 1748 Rabca Tugboat HUN Post war 1962 Details
Trident T 1749 Szolnok Tugboat HUN Post war 1971 Details
Trident T 1754 Boston Blenheim Fishing Vessel GB Post war 1972 Details
Trident T 1766 Sierra I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1987 Details
Trident T 1767 Belinskij Passenger Ship SU Post war 1955 Details
Trident T 1768 Schubverband Barge A Post war 1980 Details
Trident T 1770 Grayback Submarine USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident T 1771 MP 4 Landing Ship SU Post war 1956 Details
Trident T 1772 Hecuba Freighter NL Post war 1960 Details
Trident T 1773 SO-1-Klasse Submarine Chaser SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident T 1774 Courier Training Ship USA Post war 1966 Details
Trident T 1775 Coastal Crusader Special Vessel USA Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 1777 Col. William J.B.Brien Supply Ship USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident T 1778 Sgt. Curtis F. Shoup Special Vessel USA Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 1780 Dunstan Freighter GB Post war 1954 Details
Trident T 1795 T-58 Minesweeper SU Post war 1964 Details
Trident T 1799 Delta III-Klasse Submarine RUS Post war 1995 Details
Trident T 1800 Delta III-Klasse Submarine RUS Post war 1995 Details
Trident T 1801 Delta III-Klasse Submarine RUS Post war 1995 Details
Trident T 1803 Kirowograd Tugboat SU Post war 1965 Details
Trident T 2008 Old Col. Mariner Freighter Post war Details
Trident T 2011 Rudolf Breitscheid Freighter DDR Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10001 Enterprise Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10002 Albany Guided Missile Cruiser USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10003 Bamberg Minelayer D Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10004 Garcia Frigate USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10006 Rolf Peters Landing Ship DDR Post war 1963 Details
Trident TA 10007 Northampton Light Cruiser USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10009 Hotel-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Trident TA 10010 Kotlin-Klasse Destroyer SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident TA 10010a Kotlin-Klasse (Flugdeck) Destroyer SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10011 Brooke Guided Missile Frigate USA Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10012 Kotlin-Klasse mod. Guided Missile Destroyer SU Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10013 Kotlin-Klasse SAM-1 Guided Missile Destroyer SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10015 Aveley Minesweeper GB Post war 1959 Details
Trident TA 10016 Tümmler-Klasse Patrolboat DDR Post war 1954 Details
Trident TA 10017 Polnocny-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10018 Echo II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10019 Alcona Supply Ship USA Post war 1945 Details
Trident TA 10020 Higgins Motor Torpedo Boat USA Post war 1945 Details
Trident TA 10021 Crossbow Destroyer GB Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10022 MO-VI Submarine Chaser SU Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10023 P 6-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1956 Details
Trident TA 10024 Sokaitei-Klasse Minesweeper J Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10026 Purga Icebreaker SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident TA 10029 Asvig Minesweeper DK Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10030 Daphne Motor Torpedo Boat DK Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10031 SO 1-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10031a SO 1-Klasse (mod.) Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10032 T-43-Klasse Minesweeper SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident TA 10033 Short Splice Supply Ship USA Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10034 Terrebonne Parish Landing Ship USA Post war 1956 Details
Trident TA 10037 Suffren Guided Missile Destroyer F Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10039 Skory-Klasse mod. Destroyer SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10040 Spica Motor Torpedo Boat S Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10041 Kolka-Klasse Frigate SU Post war 1954 Details
Trident TA 10042 Neptun-Klasse Minesweeper SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10045 Robbe-Klasse Landing Ship DDR Post war 1963 Details
Trident TA 10046 Kildin-Klasse Guided Missile Destroyer SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10049 MP-10 Landing Ship SU Post war 1958 Details
Trident TA 10050 Iwo Jima Helicopter Carrier USA Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10052 LCT-717 Landing Ship SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10053 Asheville Gunboat USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10054 Karel Doorman Aircraft Carrier NL Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10056 Ingolf Frigate DK Post war 1963 Details
Trident TA 10057 Romeo-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1962 Details
Trident TA 10058 LCI-463 Landing Ship USA Post war 1945 Details
Trident TA 10060 Delfinen Submarine DK Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10061 Dunstan Freighter GB Post war 1954 Details
Trident TA 10062 Alligator Landing Ship SU Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10064 U-4 Submarine D Post war 1962 Details
Trident TA 10065 Hans Techel Submarine D Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10066 Huitfeldt Destroyer DK Post war 1954 Details
Trident TA 10067 Bannock Tug USA Post war 1950 Details
Trident TA 10068 Le Redoutable Submarine F Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10069 Lampo Motor Torpedo Boat IT Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10069a Lampo Motor Torpedo Boat IT Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10069b Lampo Gunboat IT Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10070 Juliett-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10071 S I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10072 S II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10073 S III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10074 Freccia Motor Torpedo Boat IT Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10074a Freccia Motor Torpedo Boat IT Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10074b Freccia Gunboat IT Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10075 Giuseppe Garibaldi Guided Missile Cruiser IT Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10076 Mannheim Landing Ship D Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10079 Mazur Submarine POL Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10080 Engadine Supply Ship GB Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10081 Hitzler River-Gunboat D Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10082 U-9 Submarine D Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10083 Shershen-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10085 Sasha-Klasse Minesweeper SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10086 Kukui Supply Ship USA Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10087 Molala Tug USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10090 Leningrad Helicopter Carrier SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10092 Iltis A-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat DDR Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10093 Iltis B-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat DDR Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10095 Matthews Supply Ship USA Post war 1946 Details
Trident TA 10096 Polnocny-Klasse mod. Landing Ship SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10099 Butt Landing Ship D Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10100 Fearless Landing Ship GB Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10101 Sir Lancelot Landing Ship GB Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10102 MP-8-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10104 Arided Supply Ship USA Post war 1947 Details
Trident TA 10106 Bedovyi Guided Missile Destroyer SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10107 De Ruyter Light Cruiser NL Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10108 Kondor-Klasse Minesweeper DDR Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10109 Agerholm Destroyer USA Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10114 Knox Frigate USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10115 Boxer Helicopter Carrier USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10116 Alligator II-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10117 De zeven Provincien Guided Missile Cruiser NL Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10118 Barrosa Destroyer GB Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10121 PTF 3 Motor Torpedo Boat USA Post war 1963 Details
Trident TA 10122 Hugin Motor Torpedo Boat D Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10123 Tjeld Motor Torpedo Boat N Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10124 Mirka II-Klasse Frigate SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10125 Petya-Klasse Frigate SU Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10126 Tovda Depot-, Repair ship, Tender SU Post war 1959 Details
Trident TA 10127 Tobruk Frigate LBY Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10128 YMS 3-Typ Minesweeper USA Post war 1945 Details
Trident TA 10129 Penguin Tug USA Post war 1963 Details
Trident TA 10131 Carronade Landing Ship USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10132 MSB 5 Minesweeper USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10133 Krivak I-Klasse Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10134 Charlie-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10135 Yankee-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10136 Peder Skram Frigate DK Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10137 Isaac Sweers Guided Missile Frigate NL Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10138 Tulare Supply Ship USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10140 Inchon Helicopter Carrier USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10142 De Soto County Landing Ship USA Post war 1962 Details
Trident TA 10144 U-1 Submarine D Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10146 Ouragan Landing Ship F Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10147 Alpino Frigate IT Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10149 Nanuchka-Klasse Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10149a Nanuchka-Klasse mod. Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1974 Details
Trident TA 10150 Dzerzinskij Guided Missile Cruiser SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10151 Norfolk Destroyer USA Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10152 Kingbird Minesweeper USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10153 Paul Revere Transport (Personnel) USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10155 Maumee Oiler USA Post war 1963 Details
Trident TA 10156 Petya-Klasse Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1978 Details
Trident TA 10157 Mirka-Klasse Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10158 Yurka-Klasse Minesweeper SU Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10159 OSA II-Klasse Missile Boat SU Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10163 Harold E. Holt Frigate USA Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10164 William M. Wood Destroyer USA Post war 1974 Details
Trident TA 10165 Pietro de Christofaro Frigate IT Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10166 Saetta Motor Torpedo Boat IT Post war 1974 Details
Trident TA 10167 Friesland Destroyer NL Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10168 Hadda Submarine Chaser NL Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10171 Acme Minesweeper USA Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10172 Towhee Research Vessel USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10174 John Adams Submarine USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10175 T-43-Klasse Minesweeper SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10175a Sakhalinskiy Komsomolets Minesweeper SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10176 Petya II-Klasse Frigate SU Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10177 Ugra-Klasse Depot-, Repair ship, Tender SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10178 Amur-Klasse Depot-, Repair ship, Tender SU Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10179 PCF 93 River-Gunboat USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10180 ABSD-1 Schwimmdock Harbor Part USA Post war 1945 Details
Trident TA 10181 Cape Small Coast Guard USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10181a Cape Carter Coast Guard USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10182 Cape Starr Coast Guard USA Post war 1955 Details
Trident TA 10183 Cape Darby Coast Guard USA Post war 1955 Details
Trident TA 10184 Allagash Oiler USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10185 Berkel Tug NL Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10186 Venlo Minesweeper NL Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10187 Alblas Minesweeper NL Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10188 Abraham Lincoln Submarine USA Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10189 Sacramento Oiler USA Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10190 Newport News Heavy Cruiser USA Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10191 Barracuda Submarine USA Post war 1962 Details
Trident TA 10192 Mackerel Submarine USA Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10193 Ortolan Salvage Vessel USA Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10194 El Paso Supply Ship USA Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10196 Poolster Supply Ship NL Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10197 Fret Frigate NL Post war 1954 Details
Trident TA 10198 Manych-Klasse Oiler SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10199 Ropucha-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10200 Kiev Helicopter Carrier SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10201 Dnjepr-Klasse Depot-, Repair ship, Tender SU Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10204 Chicago Guided Missile Cruiser USA Post war 1978 Details
Trident TA 10206 Petrel Depot-, Repair ship, Tender USA Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10207 Liman Research Vessel SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10208 Bakhmut Depot-, Repair ship, Tender SU Post war 1974 Details
Trident TA 10209 Ivan Susanin Icebreaker SU Post war 1974 Details
Trident TA 10210 Virginia Guided Missile Cruiser USA Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10211 Palatka Tug USA Post war 1977 Details
Trident TA 10212 Edenton Tug USA Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10213 Pine Island Seaplane tender USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10215 Hamilton (USCG) Frigate USA Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10216 MP-4-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10217 Amga-Klasse Supply Ship SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10218 Krym Special Vessel SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10219 Elenya Oiler SU Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10221 Plunger Submarine USA Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10222 Finback Submarine USA Post war 1977 Details
Trident TA 10223 Snook Submarine USA Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10224 Pamir-Klasse Tug SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10225 Lama-Klasse Supply Ship SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10226 Atrek Supply Ship SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10227 Bira Supply Ship SU Post war 1977 Details
Trident TA 10228 Schwerin (Frosch I-Klasse) Landing Ship DDR Post war 1979 Details
Trident TA 10229 L'Andromede Submarine F Post war 1957 Details
Trident TA 10230 Tarawa Helicopter Carrier USA Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10231 Garrett Transport (Personnel) USA Post war 1951 Details
Trident TA 10234 Papa-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1979 Details
Trident TA 10235 Jupiter Special Vessel SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10236 Bashkirija Research Vessel SU Post war 1974 Details
Trident TA 10237 Berezina Oiler SU Post war 1978 Details
Trident TA 10238 Ivan Rogov Landing Ship SU Post war 1978 Details
Trident TA 10239 Delfin (Koni-Klasse) Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10240 Moosbrugger Guided Missile Destroyer USA Post war 1977 Details
Trident TA 10241 Pegasus Missile Boat USA Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10241a Hercules (Verdrängungsfahrt) Missile Boat USA Post war 1982 Details
Trident TA 10242 Nashville Supply Ship USA Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10244 Whiskey-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1960 Details
Trident TA 10245 Kirov Guided Missile Cruiser SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10246 Frunse Oiler SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10247 Greenfish Submarine USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10248 Kidd Guided Missile Destroyer USA Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10249 Blue Ridge Command Ship USA Post war 1979 Details
Trident TA 10250 Nimitz Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1979 Details
Trident TA 10252 Gus-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10253 Aist-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10254 Shmel-Klasse River-Gunboat SU Post war 1978 Details
Trident TA 10255 Admiral Pershin Minesweeper SU Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10256 Koralle / Parchim I-Klasse Corvette DDR Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10260 Biddle Guided Missile Cruiser USA Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10261 Mirfak Supply Ship USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10262 Centauro Frigate IT Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10263 Enrico Toti Submarine IT Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10264 Nikolai Zubov Research Vessel SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10265 Grisha III-Klasse Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10266 Whiskey V-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10267 Zulu II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1966 Details
Trident TA 10268 Zulu III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10269 Zulu IV-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1974 Details
Trident TA 10270 Ramsey Guided Missile Frigate USA Post war 1979 Details
Trident TA 10271 Boone Guided Missile Frigate USA Post war 1982 Details
Trident TA 10275 Dwight D. Eisenhower Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1982 Details
Trident TA 10276 Stenka-Klasse Submarine Chaser SU Post war 1978 Details
Trident TA 10277 P 4-Klasse Motor Torpedo Boat SU Post war 1955 Details
Trident TA 10278 Turya-Klasse Submarine Chaser SU Post war 1978 Details
Trident TA 10279 Tango-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1978 Details
Trident TA 10280 Alpha-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1979 Details
Trident TA 10281 Plymouth Rock Landing Ship USA Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10282 Portland Landing Ship USA Post war 1973 Details
Trident TA 10283 Trenton Landing Ship USA Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10284 Lofberg Destroyer USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10285 Mississinewa Oiler USA Post war 1956 Details
Trident TA 10286 Herluf Trolle Guided Missile Frigate DK Post war 1990 Details
Trident TA 10287 Rubin Frigate SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10288 Udaloyi Guided Missile Destroyer SU Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10289 Sarancha-Klasse Missile Boat SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10290 Matka-Klasse Missile Boat SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10291 Navodchik / Natya-Klasse Minesweeper SU Post war 1979 Details
Trident TA 10292 Rezkyi / Krivak II-Klasse Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10293 Ticonderoga Guided Missile Cruiser USA Post war 1983 Details
Trident TA 10294 Ohio Submarine USA Post war 1986 Details
Trident TA 10295 Sample / Garcia mod Frigate USA Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10296 Pchela-Klasse Small Navy Craft SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10297 Victor-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1982 Details
Trident TA 10298 Austin Landing Ship USA Post war 1983 Details
Trident TA 10300 Carl Vinson Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1982 Details
Trident TA 10301 Sealift Pacific Oiler USA Post war 1974 Details
Trident TA 10303 Halibut Submarine USA Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10304 San Francisco Submarine USA Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10305 Sovremennyi Guided Missile Destroyer SU Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10306 Foxtrott-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1965 Details
Trident TA 10307 Delta I-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10308 Delta II-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10309 Delta III-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10311 Polar Star Icebreaker USA Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10312 Mackinaw Icebreaker USA Post war 1945 Details
Trident TA 10313 Point Stuart (USCG) Coast Guard USA Post war 1961 Details
Trident TA 10314 Sylvania Supply Ship USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10315 America Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1984 Details
Trident TA 10316 Slava Guided Missile Cruiser SU Post war 1982 Details
Trident TA 10317 Smolny Training Ship SU Post war 1976 Details
Trident TA 10318 Ob Hospitalship SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10319 Krivak III-Klasse Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1984 Details
Trident TA 10320 Typhoon-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1983 Details
Trident TA 10322 Dealey Frigate USA Post war 1954 Details
Trident TA 10324 Butte Supply Ship USA Post war 1972 Details
Trident TA 10325 John F. Kennedy Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1968 Details
Trident TA 10326 Wabash Oiler USA Post war 1971 Details
Trident TA 10327 India-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10328 Oscar-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1983 Details
Trident TA 10329 Sibir Icebreaker SU Post war 1977 Details
Trident TA 10331 Bear (USCG) Coast Guard USA Post war 1983 Details
Trident TA 10332 Reliance (USCG) Coast Guard USA Post war 1964 Details
Trident TA 10333 Sierra-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1984 Details
Trident TA 10334 Akhtuba Oiler SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10334e Sofia Tanker SU Post war 1963 Details
Trident TA 10335 Constellation Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10336 Canisteo Oiler USA Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10337 Kilo-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1981 Details
Trident TA 10338 Pomornik-Klasse Landing Ship SU Post war 1987 Details
Trident TA 10339 Tarantul-Klasse Guided Missile Frigate SU Post war 1986 Details
Trident TA 10340 Pauk-Klasse Frigate SU Post war 1980 Details
Trident TA 10341 Mike-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1985 Details
Trident TA 10342 Bravo-Klasse Submarine SU Post war 1970 Details
Trident TA 10343 Balzam-Klasse Special Vessel SU Post war 1985 Details
Trident TA 10344 Alesha Minelayer SU Post war 1969 Details
Trident TA 10345 Baku Aircraft Carrier SU Post war 1986 Details
Trident TA 10347 Salerno Bay Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1945 Details
Trident TA 10348 Wilkinson Destroyer USA Post war 1954 Details
Trident TA 10349 Manitou Gunboat USA Post war 1986 Details
Trident TA 10351 Willis A. Lee Destroyer USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10353 Typ Libelle Nr. 993 Small Navy Craft DDR Post war 1975 Details
Trident TA 10355 T-112-3 Training Ship USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10356 R-92-1 River-Gunboat USA Post war 1967 Details
Trident TA 10359 Active (USCG) Coast Guard USA Post war 1995 Details
Trident TA 10360 Oriskany Aircraft Carrier USA Post war 1967 Details

Click to enlarge!

A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here. And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter click on the respective X in the second row.