|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
| Albatros |
AL 105a |
Aquitania |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 113 |
Aquitania |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134510 |
Repulse |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134515 |
Arizona |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134532 |
Pennsylvania |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134533 |
Renown |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 210 |
Erebus |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 302 |
Andrea Doria |
Battleship |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Cambrian (C-Klasse) |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 114a |
France (II) |
Hospitalship |
F |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE B27 |
Henderson |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Carat |
C 11 |
Wolfsburg |
Freighter |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156b |
Aquitania (G-CM) |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 156bN |
Aquitania |
Hospitalship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 6 |
W 16 (Kaiser Leopold) |
Submarine Chaser |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 35P |
Lourenco Marques |
Passenger Ship |
P |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. 691 |
Malaya |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 48 |
Baden |
Battleship |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Deutsche Post Philatelie |
DP nb0 |
Marineluftschiff Zeppelin Lz62 (Marine L30) |
Airship |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 6 |
Amrum |
Oiler |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 6 |
Usedom |
Oiler |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 52 |
Lohner TI |
Accessory |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 56 |
Weichmann K |
Accessory |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 76 |
Berthilde |
Salvage Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 77 |
Milazzo / Volturno |
Freighter |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Friedrich Kermauner |
FK 104 |
Mica |
Freighter |
F |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Grand Fleet Miniatures |
GFM 101 |
Iron Duke (Zustand 1916 oder 1918 wählbar) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 34 |
P-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 78 |
Audace (II) |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 132 |
Santa Elena |
Seaplane Carrier |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 139 |
Enseigne-Roux |
Destroyer |
F |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 253 |
Orlitsa |
Seaplane Carrier |
RUS |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 313 |
Imperator Nikolai |
Seaplane Carrier |
RUS |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 666 |
Lexington (Entwurf 7 Schornsteine) |
Battlecruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 729 |
Hermann |
Supply Ship |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 891 |
Radstock |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 975 |
4900t Kreuzer (Projekt) |
Light Cruiser |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 140 |
Hindenburg |
Icebreaker |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 255 |
M.A.3 (später Habicht) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 23b |
Bubendey |
Supply Ship |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Hermann |
HL 179 |
Novocastrian |
Freighter |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Kehi |
KEHI 710 |
U-Kreuzer |
Submarine |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Leviathan |
LE 13 |
Royal Sovereign |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Leviathan |
LE 18 |
Repulse |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 1 |
Nadja |
Freighter |
S |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-X 2 |
Udarnik |
Minesweeper |
SU |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Maru |
RU 28 |
Schelde |
Tug (Navy) |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 160 |
UC 34-39 (Minenleger) |
Submarine |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR100 |
Mecanicien Principal Lestin |
Destroyer |
F |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 1 |
Bayern |
Battleship |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 1 N |
Bayern |
Battleship |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 1a |
Baden |
Battleship |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 1aN |
Baden |
Battleship |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 3aN |
Friedrich der Große |
Battleship |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 24 |
Derfflinger |
Battlecruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 24 N |
Derfflinger |
Battlecruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 41 |
Emden II |
Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 41 N |
Emden II |
Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 42 |
Brummer |
Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 48 |
Augsburg |
Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 58 |
1916/A1 (Entwurf) |
Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 67 |
V 67 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 73 |
U 81 |
Submarine |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 83 |
M 56 |
Minesweeper |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 83 N |
M 56 |
Minesweeper |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 85 |
Answald |
Seaplane Carrier |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 85 N |
Answald |
Seaplane Carrier |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 100 |
Revenge |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 100 N |
Revenge |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 121 |
Glorious |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 122 |
Renown |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 122 N |
Renown |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 124aN |
Queen Mary |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 144aN |
Chester |
Cruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 162 |
R-Klasse (mod.) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 163bN |
R-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 164 |
Hoste |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 172 |
G-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 174 |
J-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 181 |
Terror |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 181 N |
Terror |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 183 |
Ascot (Raddampfer) |
Minesweeper |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 186 N |
Campania |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 192 N |
P-Klasse |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 303 |
Arizona |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 303 N |
Arizona |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 303 S |
Arizona (Decksbemalung) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 304 |
Nevada |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 304 S |
Nevada (Decksbemalung) |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 330 |
Seattle (weiß/gelb) |
Armoured Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 330a |
Seattle |
Armoured Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 332a |
Pueblo |
Armoured Cruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 401 |
Lorraine |
Battleship |
F |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Navis |
NM 461 N |
Intrepide |
Destroyer |
F |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 28 |
Mixol |
Oiler |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 29 |
Viscol |
Oiler |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 152 |
Audace |
Destroyer |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 195 |
Lucia |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 212 |
Z-5 |
Destroyer |
NL |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 213 |
Z-8 |
Destroyer |
NL |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 223 |
Lupin |
Minesweeper |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 323 |
Freya (NO) (Fröya?) |
Minelayer |
N |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 50 |
Pommi (1916) |
Minelayer |
SF |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Omega |
O 8 |
Joffre |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 111 |
Malaya (1:1200) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 112 |
Valiant (1:1200) |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 113 |
Resolution |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 113 |
Revenge |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 113 |
Royal Oak |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 113 |
Royal Sovereign |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 131b |
U-Kreuzer |
Submarine |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Rainer Grouls |
RG 17b |
Greif |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Rainer Grouls |
RG 32 |
Deutschland |
Minelayer |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
GLR 16a |
Caronia |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 119a |
Pioneer |
Tanker |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 128 |
Mas 23 |
Patrolboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 132 |
Mas 1 |
Patrolboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 2 |
A 30 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 3 |
A 34 |
Minesweeper |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 25 |
G 96 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 29 |
V 100 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 31 |
F 16 |
Minesweeper |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 101 |
Cameleon |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 145 |
Jupiter |
Passenger Ship |
N |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NA 1aV |
Baden (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 13 |
Terror |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 803A |
Henderson |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 49 |
Huon (1916) |
Destroyer |
AUS |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 59 |
Sabrina (1916) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 63 |
Tirade (1916) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 64 |
Raider (1916) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 71 |
Talisman (1916) (Flottillenführer) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 72 |
Ithuriel (1916) (Flottillenführer) |
Destroyer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 73 |
Abdiel |
Minelayer |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 85 |
E-21 (1916) |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 91 |
Swordfish (1916) |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 94 |
J-1 (1916) |
Submarine |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 111 |
CMB (1916) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 117 |
Blackfly (1916) |
Gunboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 150 |
Arctic Whale (1916) |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 172 |
O-6-Klasse (1916) |
Submarine |
NL |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 173 |
O-7-Klasse (1916) |
Submarine |
NL |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 190 |
Foca (1916) |
Submarine |
P |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 192 |
Issac Peral (1916) |
Submarine |
E |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 213 |
40-PN-Klasse (1916) |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 219 |
Pacinotti (1916) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 229 |
F-Klasse (1916) |
Submarine |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 247 |
Diane (1916) |
Submarine |
F |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 269 |
Braxen (1916) |
Submarine |
S |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 292 |
L-5-Klasse (1916) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 295 |
N-4-Klasse (1916) |
Submarine |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 395 |
RD-15-Klasse (1916) |
Minesweeper |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 396 |
RD-3-Klasse (1916) |
Minesweeper |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 397 |
RD-15-Klasse (1916) |
Minesweeper |
IT |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 400 |
Quentin Roosevelt (1916) (Sloop) |
|
F |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 411 |
U-63 (1916) |
Submarine |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 413 |
U-87 (1916) |
Submarine |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 419 |
UC-25 (1916) |
Submarine |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 420 |
Uc-49 (1916) |
Submarine |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Beowulf, Frithjof, Freyr, Hagen, Heimdall, Hildebrand |
Gunboat |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Bolshewik-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Krasny Kawkas |
Light Cruiser |
SU |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Lorraine |
Battleship |
F |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Odin, Munin, Hugin, Siegfried, Volker, Wotan |
Gunboat |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Shaumyan-Klasse |
Destroyer |
SU |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Uritzky-Klasse |
Destroyer |
SU |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 7 |
Valiant (vor Umbau), Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 11 |
Royal Sovereign, Royal Oak, Revenge |
Battleship |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 18 |
Repulse |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 18a |
Renown |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 32 |
H 1 - 6 |
Submarine |
CHL |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 59 |
Terror, Erebus |
Monitor |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 885 |
CMB 40 |
Gunboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 900 |
CMB 4 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1126 |
Enns |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1127 |
Almos |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1138 |
Tulln |
Supply Ship |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1153 |
Barsch |
Patrolboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1171 |
Csobanc |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1172 |
Szigliget |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1293 |
U 2 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1296 |
U 6 |
Submarine |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1431 |
Bakony |
Tugboat (merchant) |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1462 |
Pusztaszer |
Tugboat (merchant) |
HUN |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1894 |
Tb 51 T |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1897 |
Tb 82 F |
Torpedoboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 142 |
Deutschland (Handels-U-Boot) |
Submarine |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 277 |
Compo |
River-Gunboat |
A-H |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 13D |
Deutschland |
Submarine |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 34D |
Typ 1916 |
Torpedoboat |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 75D |
ohne Namen |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 193D |
alter Fischdampfer |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 303DK |
Galathea |
Submarine |
DK |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 356GB |
Repulse |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 357GB |
Renown |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 19 |
Lexington |
Battlecruiser |
USA |
1st WW |
1916 |
Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.