|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
| Oceanic |
OC 272 |
Paluma (RAN) |
|
AUS |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-PO 13 |
Eagle (3-Mast-Bark) |
Barque |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| H2O |
H2O 12 |
Blackburn (Flugzeugtransporter) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 23b |
Frontier |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1544 |
Webster |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10105 |
Hamul |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10323 |
Krishna |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K 9 |
Yellowstone |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K 9a |
Yellowstone |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K 9D |
Yellowstone |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 94c |
Klondike |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 94cd |
Klondike |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| U9 |
U-9 1a |
Ilja Muromec |
Icebreaker |
SU |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Pier Head Models |
PHF 15b |
Ben-My-Chree (Rumpf schwarz) |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 155b |
Peter Wessel |
Ferry |
N |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 260b |
Holger Danske |
Ferry |
DK |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 61h |
Royal Sovereign |
Light Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 61i |
Outer Gabbard |
Light Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 61j |
Smiths Knoll |
Light Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 61k |
Shipwash |
Light Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 61l |
Humber |
Light Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 61m |
Galloper |
Light Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 61n |
Cross Sand |
Light Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 61o |
East Goodwin |
Light Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 61p |
Dowsing |
Light Vessel |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 402 |
Hinrich Wesselhöft (BX 465) |
Fishing Vessel |
D |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Nautik Art |
NA 104 |
St. Georges |
Fishing Vessel |
|
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Ostrowski |
OS 14 |
Syriusz |
Fishing Vessel |
POL |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 30d |
Wave Master |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 969 |
Kodor |
Seaplane tender |
SU |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1727 |
Aeronaft |
Seaplane tender |
SU |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 607 |
Saipan |
Aircraft Carrier |
USA |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1120 |
Triumph |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1120 |
Triumph (Korea Krieg) (Special Edition) |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10110 |
Ticonderoga |
Aircraft Carrier |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 297 |
Bonaire |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 141 |
Kertosono |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 144 |
Amsteldijk |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-KR 383 |
Duivendyk |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 60 |
Schuyler Otis Bland |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 61 |
President Grant |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 72a |
Pamyat Ilisha |
Freighter |
SU |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 77a |
Duivendijk |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 45a |
Amstelstad |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 49b |
Yalta |
Freighter |
SU |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 58c |
Admiral Ushakov |
Freighter |
SU |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 11a |
City of Poona (II) |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 11b |
Black Prince (III) (ex Empire Regent) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 22 |
Clan Cumming III |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 101 |
Maidan (III) |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 66 |
Toward |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 127a |
Rutland |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 11a/1 |
City of Poona |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 11a/4 |
Dryden |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 11a/5 |
Kenilworth Castle |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 11b/1 |
Good Hope Castle |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 11b/2 |
Black Prince |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 11b/3 |
Beaverford |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 11b/4 |
Loch Ryan |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 11b/5 |
Pinjarra |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 13 |
Benlomond |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 13f |
Temple Bear |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 14a |
Clan Allan |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 14c |
Baron Murray |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 14e |
Mandasor |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 14f |
Millais |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 14h |
Vasconia |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 49a |
Andyk |
Freighter |
NL |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 49b |
Zeeland |
Freighter |
NL |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 49c |
Rondo |
Freighter |
NL |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 50b |
Mormactide |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 101 |
Maidan |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 114 |
Arnold Maersk |
Freighter |
DK |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Trident |
TB 2004 |
American Veteran (ex Wild Wawe) |
Freighter |
USA |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| VD |
VD M10 |
Beaverdell |
Freighter |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1219 |
Condamine |
Frigate |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 70 |
Port Hobart |
Reefer |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 71 |
Empire Star |
Reefer |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 72 |
Wairangi |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 95 |
Hornby Grange II |
Reefer |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 70 |
Port Hobart |
Reefer |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 71 |
Empire Star |
Reefer |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 72 |
Wairangi |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 95 |
Hornby Grange |
Reefer |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 18b |
Blue Ocean |
Reefer |
S |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 133c |
Bauruloide |
Reefer |
F |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 133d |
Egyptian Reefer |
Reefer |
DK |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 304c |
Laura Dan |
Reefer |
DK |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| VD |
VD M71 |
Empire Star (III) (ex Empire Mercia) |
Reefer |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 1 |
Anderton |
Coaster |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 10 |
Flexity |
Coaster |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 10a |
Jim M |
Coaster |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 506 |
Admiral Makarov |
Light Cruiser |
SU |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Anguplas Los Mini Ships |
AMS 9 |
Galicia |
Light Cruiser |
E |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 2341 |
Juneau (CL 119) |
Light Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 172 |
Miguel de Cervantes |
Light Cruiser |
E |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL L16 |
Haulbowline, Carlingford Lough, N. Ireland (1946on) |
Lighthouse |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 3 |
Marvel |
Minesweeper |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 5 |
Marvel |
Minesweeper |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 136a |
Strathaird |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 229 |
Saga |
Passenger Ship |
S |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 271 |
Changsha |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALB 1a |
Allgäu |
Passenger Ship |
D |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 111c |
Pobjeda |
Passenger Ship |
SU |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 13 |
Jeanie Deans (Raddampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 11a |
Daressalam |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 153 |
Queen Elizabeth (I) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC |
Bristol Castle |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Helvetia |
HEL 24c |
Glückauf |
Passenger Ship |
D |
1st WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 376 |
Campana |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 402b |
General W. H. Gordon |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 16b |
Ilitch |
Passenger Ship |
SU |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 17c |
Empire Windrush |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 38e |
Sibir |
Passenger Ship |
SU |
1st WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 40c |
Rossia |
Passenger Ship |
SU |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 922 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 3 |
Saga |
Passenger Ship |
S |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Triang Minic |
M 702 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Rovex |
M 702 |
Queen Elizabeth (I) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 41 |
King Orry |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 8 |
Kronprins Frederik |
Passenger Ship |
DK |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 223 |
Del Norte |
Passenger Ship |
USA |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 320b |
Sigurd Jarl |
Passenger Ship |
N |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 323a |
Ragnvald Jarl |
Passenger Ship |
N |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 324a |
Skjerstad |
Passenger Ship |
N |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 462 |
Kairouan |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Triang |
TR-M 702 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Triang |
TR-M 702S |
Queen Elizabeth (I) (special clear view display) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Triang |
TR-M 728 |
Britannia |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
before 1900 |
1946 |
Details |
| Triang |
TR-M 729 |
Bristol Queen |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Triang |
TR-M 891 |
Queen Elizabeth (Ship Presentation Set) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL SA01 |
Derfflinger, 1939-46 - moored in Scapa Flow after re-floating (1/1200) (nach Bergung, Zustand 1939-1946) (kieloben liegender Schiffsrumpf mit Luftkanälen und Pumpenhäuschen) |
Battlecruiser |
D |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 300 |
Vanguard |
Battleship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134522 |
Vanguard |
Battleship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Crescent |
B. nb0 |
Vanguard |
Battleship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 110 |
Vanguard |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Rovex |
M 741 |
Vanguard |
Battleship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Triang Minic |
M 741 |
Vanguard |
Battleship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Triang |
TR 741 |
Vanguard |
Battleship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Triang |
TR 741S |
Vanguard (special clear view display) |
Battleship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Triton |
TT-R 1000 |
Vanguard |
Battleship |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 237 |
Emu (RAN) |
Tug (Navy) |
AUS |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 13 |
Napia |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 62b |
SUN XVI |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 84b |
Tradesman |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 186d |
Brigadier |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LYNN-S 9 |
Rumania |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Solent Model Ships |
SOM 25c |
Clausentum (red and black funnel) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 625 |
Oregon City |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 2342 |
Oregon City (CA 122) |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 20 |
Oregon City |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 20a |
Rochester |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 308A |
Oregon City |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 89 |
Origon City |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 89a |
Rochester |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RH-S 06-S-19a |
Herman the German (350t) |
Floating Crane |
D |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-T 8 |
British Commando |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 8a |
British Commando |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 8c |
Regent Jaguar |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
T 8d |
Esso Saranac |
Tanker |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 17a |
Securus |
Tanker |
S |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
WMS 6 |
Arduity |
Tanker |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1222 |
Empire Deben (ex General San Martin) |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 92 |
Lejeune |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 93 |
Empire Doon |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 62 |
La Creole |
Submarine |
F |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 60 |
LSM-60 (A-Bombentransporter) |
Supply Ship |
USA |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 14aSR |
Robert Middleton |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 51 |
Alcona |
Supply Ship |
USA |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10095 |
Matthews |
Supply Ship |
USA |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Trident |
TA 10098 |
Winged Arrow |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 511 |
Prochny |
Destroyer |
SU |
2nd WW |
1946 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M47 |
Hollister |
Destroyer |
USA |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 173b |
Comus |
Destroyer |
GB |
Post war |
1946 |
Details |