|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
| Authenticast |
AC 615 |
California |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 616 |
North Carolina |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 661 |
Raven |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 668 |
Barnegat |
Seaplane tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 208 |
Nevada |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 290 |
Oglala |
Minelayer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 292 |
Aroostook |
Minelayer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 1 |
Ward |
Destroyer |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE A19 |
Arizona |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE B15 |
Barnegat |
Seaplane tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE B18 |
Raven |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE 15 |
California |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE 20 |
Colorado |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Bachmann Mini Ships |
BMS 3308 |
Arizona (mit UWT) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 117 |
Raven/Auk-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1103 |
Pennant |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON US2 |
Idaho |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON US21 |
Bird-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 68 |
Washington |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 104 |
Tuscaloosa |
Heavy Cruiser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M59 |
Raven-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 4 |
North Carolina |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 36 |
Mackinac |
Seaplane tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 33 |
Mackinac |
Seaplane tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 27b |
James Parker |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 187 |
Utah |
Target Ship |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 198 |
AB 1 |
Special Vessel |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 59 |
Raven-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 32a |
Narwhal (SS 167) |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 17a |
Santa Cruz |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 20 |
C2-Cargo-Typ |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 21 |
C3-S-A1-Typ |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 22 |
Mormacsun |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 215 |
Thomas H. Barry |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 222 |
Wakefield |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 256 |
Maui |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 269 |
Santa Elena |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 318 |
President Buchanan |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 323 |
President Grant |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 328 |
Coamo |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 335 |
Willard A. Holbrook |
Transport (Personnel) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 27 |
Santa Elisa |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 119 |
Magnolia State |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 119 |
Magnolia State |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 12 |
Langley |
Seaplane Carrier |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 2 |
Wachtboot (ex "Tuna-Boat") |
Patrolboat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 4 |
Accentor |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 5 |
U-Jäger (110Fu-Klasse) |
Submarine Chaser |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 6 |
Tambor-Klasse |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 7 |
Sargo-Klasse |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 8 |
Porpoise-Klasse |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 9 |
S 18-Klasse |
Submarine |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 15 |
Island Mail |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 20 |
Hawaiian Planter |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 25 |
Bagaduce |
Tug (Navy) |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Masters of Military |
MoMW 26 |
K3-Klasse Blimp |
Airship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 14 |
Raven-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1302a |
Washington |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1303 P |
West Virginia (Pearl Harbor) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1303c |
West Virginia |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1304 P |
California (Pearl Harbor) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1306 P |
Arizona (Pearl Harbor) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1307 |
Oklahoma |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1307 P |
Oklahoma (Pearl Harbor) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1318a |
Langley |
Aircraft Carrier |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1391 |
Barnegat |
Seaplane tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 270 |
Aloe (U) |
Netlayer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 16 |
PT-95-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 23 |
PT-69-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pyro |
PY 385 |
North Carolina |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pyro |
PY 389 |
Washington |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Revell |
REV nb0 |
North Carolina (USN BB-55) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Revell |
REV nb0 |
Washington (USN BB-56) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 129 |
Alcoa Pilgrim |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 81 |
Liberty (grau) |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 15 |
Oglala |
Minelayer |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 18 |
Salinas |
Oiler |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 21 |
Canopus |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 24 |
Arctic |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 26 |
Isabel |
Gunboat |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 31 |
Kittyhawk |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 35 |
Medusa |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 66 |
Solace (AH-5) |
Hospitalship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 75 |
Curlew (AM 69) |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 76 |
Kite (AM 75) |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 88 |
Manuwai (YFB-16) |
Ferry |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 89 |
Nihoa (YFB-17) |
Ferry |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Saratoga Model Shipyard |
SMY 92 |
Sacramento (PG 19) |
Gunboat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-04 |
Long Island |
Escort Carrier |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-04D |
Long Island (CVE-1) |
Escort Carrier |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1302aV |
Washington (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1303PV |
West Virginia (Sonderbemalung Pearl Harbor) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1306PV |
Arizona (Sonderbemalung Pearl Harbor, getakelt, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1307PV |
Oklahoma (Sonderbemalung Pearl Harbor, getakelt, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1396aV |
Tangier (AV-8) (ex Sea Arrow) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Seaplane tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 43SR |
City of Omaha |
Supply Ship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 101A |
Arizona |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 103A |
Colorado |
Battleship |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 112A |
North Carolina |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 801A |
Barnegat |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 807A |
Raven |
Minesweeper |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 327 |
Jade |
Patrolboat |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
TB 2005 |
Mormacsea (ex Sea Panther) (Typ C3-M) |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
North Carolina, Washington |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| U.S.A. Models |
USA 4 |
Langley |
Aircraft Carrier |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Vagel Grip |
VG 25 |
Sea Otter II (IX-53) |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 17 |
Oglala |
Netlayer |
USA |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 514US |
North Carolina |
Battleship |
USA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 60 |
Sri Ayuthia |
Gunboat |
THA |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 501 |
Galicia |
Light Cruiser |
E |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 510 |
Obraszowy |
Destroyer |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 319 |
Tral |
Minesweeper |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 369 |
Argun |
Minelayer |
SU |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 371 |
Tashkent |
Destroyer |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| HOC |
HOC 5A |
Tchoukcha (ex Lake Fanchon) |
Freighter |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1603 |
Marat |
Battleship |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1632 |
Krasnyj Kavkaz |
Heavy Cruiser |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 48 |
Taschkent / Tashkent |
Destroyer |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 221 |
Gafel |
Minesweeper |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 230 |
BKA 11 |
River-Gunboat |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 231 |
BKA 25 |
River-Gunboat |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 235 |
BKA 19 |
River-Gunboat |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 236 |
BKA 13 |
River-Gunboat |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 240 |
BKA 39 |
River-Gunboat |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 666 |
Shch Iva-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 58 |
MTB-15-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
S |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 89 |
Oscar II |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 92 |
Clas Fleming |
Minelayer |
S |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 95 |
Manligheten |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 105 |
Drottning Victoria |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 107 |
Äran |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHE 108 |
Tapperheten |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 307 |
Sven Salen |
Freighter |
S |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Svenska Tenngjuteriet |
SVE |
Manligheten |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 550 |
Bartolomeu Dias |
Sloop |
P |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 95 |
Azevia (1941) |
Fishery Protecting Ship |
P |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 104 |
Blyskawica |
Destroyer |
POL |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 320a |
Sigurd Jarl |
Passenger Ship |
N |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 8 |
Star XIII |
Whaler |
N |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 642 |
Isaac Sweers |
Destroyer |
NL |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 61 |
Van Nes |
Destroyer |
NL |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-B DDD2 |
Van Nes |
Destroyer |
NL |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 380 |
Sint Maarten |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1244 |
Curacao |
Supply Ship |
NL |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 5a |
Oranje |
Hospitalship |
NL |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1095 |
Jacob van Heemskerck |
Light Cruiser |
NL |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1099 |
Beograd |
Destroyer |
YUG |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 405 |
Shokaku |
Aircraft Carrier |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 412 |
Yamato |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 105 |
Asama Maru |
Transport (Personnel) |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134505 |
Yamato |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 2 |
Heian Maru |
Transport (Personnel) |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 13 |
Hoyo Maru |
Oiler |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 38 |
Kako |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 39 |
Aoba |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C JMS6 |
WA 1 & WA 2 |
Minesweeper |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 67a |
Teizui Maru (ex Mosel) |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 53a |
Teisen Maru |
Supply Ship |
J |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 56a |
Teifuku Maru |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 67a |
Teizui Maru |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-POa 70a |
Hikawa Maru |
Hospitalship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY |
Yamato |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Casadio |
CSD 408 |
Yamato |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 4 |
Yamato |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 1064 |
WA 104 |
Minesweeper |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 8 |
Cha 1 |
Submarine Chaser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 18a |
Hikawa Maru |
Hospitalship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 30 |
Yamazuki Maru |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 322 |
Kachidoki Maru |
Transport (Personnel) |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 62a |
Tatsuta Maru |
Transport (Personnel) |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 408 |
Yura |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 702 |
Hikawa Maru |
Hospitalship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Lindberg |
LIN HL424 |
Yamato |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Lindberg |
LIN HL424 |
Zuikako |
Aircraft Carrier |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Lindberg |
LIN 796 |
Yamato |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Triang Minic |
M 744 |
Yamato |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rovex |
M 744 |
Yamato |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 22 |
Saigon Maru |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 28 |
Kamome |
Minelayer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Masters of Military |
MoMW 11 |
Kyokuyo Maru (ex Walfangmutterschiff) |
Oiler |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 7 |
Yamato |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1201a |
Yamato |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1201aS |
Yamato |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1203a |
Hyuga |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1244 |
Sendai |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1244a |
Naka |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1245 |
Nagara |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1246a |
Kitakami |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1292 |
Tsugaru |
Minelayer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1297 |
Kashino |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1297S |
Kashino |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 5 |
H-1-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 8 |
T-1-Klasse (1941) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 3 |
Nowaki |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 3a |
Hagikaze |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 3b |
Maikaze |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 3c |
Arashi |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 12 |
Taiyo |
Escort Carrier |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 12a |
Taiyo (getarnt) |
Escort Carrier |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 59 |
Chiyoda |
Seaplane Carrier |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 75a |
Hikawa Maru |
Hospitalship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pyro |
PY 386 |
Yamato |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pyro |
PY 387 |
Shokaku |
Aircraft Carrier |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pyro |
PY 393 |
Zuikaku |
Aircraft Carrier |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Revell |
REV H-2408 |
Yamato |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 403 |
Yamato |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-14 |
Yasukawa Maru (ex Silvercypress) |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-14D |
Yasukawa Maru (ex Silvercypress) |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-14V |
Yasukawa Maru (ex Silvercypress) (Vitrine) |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-15 |
Kagu Maru |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-15D |
Kagu Maru |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-15V |
Kagu Maru (Vitrine) |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1217V |
Akagi (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitr.) |
Aircraft Carrier |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1230V |
Tone (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 107J |
Yamato |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 301J |
Aoba |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 302J |
Atago |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 303J |
Chokai |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 307J |
Nachi |
Heavy Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 403J |
Kuma |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 404aJ |
Natori |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 405J |
Sendai |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 407J |
Yubari |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 512J |
Shokaku |
Aircraft Carrier |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 601J |
Amagiri |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 602J |
Asashio |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 603J |
Hatsuharu |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 608J |
Minekaze |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 612J |
Wakatake |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1010 |
Akitsu Maru |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1014 |
Kitakami |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1014N |
Kitakami |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1048 |
Tsugaru |
Minelayer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 99 |
Nowaki |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 99 d |
Nowaki |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 99a |
Hagikaze |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 99ad |
Hagikaze |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 99b |
Maikaze |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 99bd |
Maikaze |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 99c |
Arashi |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 99cd |
Arashi |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 211 |
Komahashi |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
J |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 214 |
Kuroshima |
Minelayer |
J |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 334 |
Ambra (m. Maiali) |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 80 |
Neptunia |
Transport (Personnel) |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 81 |
Oceania |
Transport (Personnel) |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 82 |
Sicilia |
Hospitalship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CT13 |
MAS 552 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Grifo |
GF 38 |
Camicia Nera |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 180 |
San Giorgio |
Armoured Cruiser |
IT |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 744 |
Corrado del Greco |
Patrolboat |
IT |
before 1900 |
1941 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 3WI |
Renrico Tazzoli |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 6WI |
Platino |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 8 WI |
Ammiraglio Caracciolo |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 8aWI |
Ammiraglio Cagni |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 383 |
Citta di Tunisi |
Transport (Personnel) |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 396a |
Marco Polo |
Transport (Personnel) |
IT |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM-W 383 |
Citta di Genova |
Transport (Personnel) |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| LH |
LH 6 |
Onice (Perla-Klasse nach Umbau) |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1567 |
Curtatone |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N1 |
Mas 555-Klasse |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 151a |
MAS 204 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 151b |
MAS 423 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 152b |
MAS 424 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 153a |
MAS 432 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 153b |
MAS 437 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 154b |
MAS 451 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 158a |
MAS 551 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 308 |
Ammiraglio Cagni (IT) |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 309 |
Acciaio (IT) |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 77d |
Victoria |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Waterline Italia |
WI HF 3 |
Enrico Tazzoli |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Waterline Italia |
WI HF 6 |
Platino |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Waterline Italia |
WI HF 8 |
Ammiraglio Caracciolo |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Waterline Italia |
WI HF 8a |
Ammiraglio Cagni |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 201 |
Pier Capponi |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 203 |
Marcantonio Bragadino |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 109 |
Lady Rodney |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 115 |
Prins Albert |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 128 |
Voltaire |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 62 |
Tree-Klasse |
Small Navy Craft |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 73 |
Dance-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 77 |
Euryalus |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 88 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 101 |
Latona |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 121 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 140 |
Charybdis |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 143 |
Formidable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 146 |
Bangor-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 190 |
Annapolis |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1060 |
Shark |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1202 |
Galatea |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1223 |
Springbank |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1223a |
Alynbank |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7134503 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 19 |
Bangor-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 20 |
Dance-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 32 |
Active |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 34 |
Abdiel |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 53 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 58 |
L-M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 59 |
L-Klasse (Flak-Version) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 73 |
MA/SB Typ B.P.B. (2 Stck als Bausatz) |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 123 |
P-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BCVE1 |
Audacity |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-C BGB1b |
Ladybird |
River-Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 1220 |
Audacity |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB7 |
Manxman-Klasse |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB11 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB13 |
O-P-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON GB27 |
Bangor-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Convoy |
CONVOY |
Empire Magpie |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 54 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M11 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M27 |
Typ Fairmile C |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 40 |
Queen Elizabeth |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 75 |
L-M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 82 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 98 |
Carlton (R.C.N.) |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 66 |
L-M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 77 |
Archer ex Mormacland |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 78 |
Carlton (R.C.N.) |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB42 |
Hill-Klasse |
Small Navy Craft |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB52 |
Bangor-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CB72 |
Hunt-II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 4 |
Ultimatum |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 5a |
Sealion |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 15 |
Gold Ranger |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 26c |
Vanity |
Frigate |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 60b |
Genista |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 91 |
Strath-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Fleetline |
FL 130 |
Abdiel |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 253 |
Canberra |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 297 |
Alaunia |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 3 |
Nailsea Court |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 13 |
Empire Magpie |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 15 |
Darlington Court |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
K 39 |
Stirling Castle |
Transport (Personnel) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
L 7a |
Llandovery Castle |
Hospitalship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 13 |
Empire Magpie |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 15 |
Darlington Court |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 27 |
Santa Elisa (type C2-G formerly M78) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 98 |
Pampas |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 56a |
Daghestan |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 98 |
Pampas |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| MB-Models |
MBM 42 |
T-Klasse |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Midway |
MID 21 |
Deloraine |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 172 |
H-Klasse (3" AA) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 174 |
G-Klasse (3" AA) |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 177 |
H-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Masters of Military |
MoMW 27 |
Springbank |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1101b |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1101bS |
Prince Of Wales (Decksbemalung) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1105a |
Barham |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1105aS |
Barham |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1110S |
Hood (Decksbemalung) |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1125 |
Argus |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1140 |
Nigeria |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1143 |
Manchester |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1150 |
Abdiel |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1160 |
L-M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1160 T |
L-M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1160b |
Lance |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1162 |
O-P-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1163a |
J-K-N-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1167 |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1187 |
Sir Lancelot |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Navwar |
NV N14 |
Dance-Klasse (Trawler) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 5 |
Tango |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 25 |
Gold Ranger |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 49/1 |
Dewdale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 49b |
Ennerdale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 120 |
Audacity |
Escort Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 123 |
Fetlar |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 222 |
Banff |
Research Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 228 |
Bangor I-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 228a |
Bangor II-Klasse |
Minesweeper |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 229 |
MA/SB 22 |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 229a |
MGB 47 ex MA/SB 47 (Typ White 70') |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-M 17 |
Empire Darwin (Cam Ship) |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-N 1 |
Athene (Flugzeugtransporter) |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-N 4 |
Alaunia |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pedestal |
P-N 10 |
Engadine (Seeflugzeugtender) |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Pyro |
PY 379 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Revell |
REV H-2420 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Revell |
REV 5135 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 8 |
Ultimatum |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 10 |
Sealion |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 19 |
Gold Ranger |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 34 |
Vanity |
Frigate |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 52 |
Genista |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Scaledown |
SCA 71 |
Strath-Klasse |
Patrolboat |
GB |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-05 |
Derwentdale |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN 2-05R |
Derwentdale (Royal Fleet Auxiliary) (Reling) |
Landing Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1101bV |
Prince Of Wales (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vit.) |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1106V |
Renown (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1110V |
Hood (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1112V |
Victorious (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NNCAD 1183RT |
Ibis (Reling, Tarnanstrich) |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NNCAD 1183T |
Ibis (Tarnanstrich) |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1106a |
Repulse (Tarn- u. Decksbemalung) |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1106aV |
Repulse (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Battlecruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1107V |
Roberts (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Monitor |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1112 |
Victorious (Tarnbemalung) |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1112V |
Victorious (getarnt, Vitrine) |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1132V |
Norfolk (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1134bV |
Berwick (getarnt, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1162 |
O-P-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1163 |
Jaguar |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 4aSR |
Empire Darwin |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 4SR |
Empire Ocean |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 5SR |
Daltonhall |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 12aSR |
Blue Ranger |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 22SR |
Dingledale |
Oiler |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS 54SR |
Athene (Flugzeugtransporter) |
Seaplane Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Santa Rosa Ships |
SRS-SM 2005 |
Empire Lawrence |
Supply Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 105B |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 603B |
L-M-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1041 |
Columbine (Flower-Klasse) |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1205 |
Marne |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Indomitable |
Aircraft Carrier |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Prince of Wales |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| VD |
VD M98 |
Pampas (I) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 86 |
ML-145 (Typ Fairmile D) |
Patrolboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 87 |
ML/AL (Ambulanzboot, Typ Fairmile B) |
Service Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 81 |
Cavina |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 120 |
Springbank |
Special Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 389GB |
Hunt II-Klasse |
Escort |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 406GB |
Manxman |
Minelayer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-B FDD2C |
Valmy |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-B FDD2D |
Albatros |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-B FDD4B |
Tartu |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 17 |
U-Bootsbunker La Pallice |
Harbor Part |
F |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Albert |
AL-P 7 |
H-Klasse Studie A/B |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS 28a |
Ossag |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argos |
AS-V 28 |
Ossag |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Atlantik |
AT 7 |
Vaterland |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Airfix |
AX 2231 |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 4a |
Salzburg |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 21 |
Fasan |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 29 |
Nordmark |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 29a |
Nordmark (getarnt) |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Binkowski |
BM 35a |
Pinguin (getarnt) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02 |
Gneisenau in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D02a |
Scharnhorst in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Coastlines |
CL D03 |
Prinz Eugen in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY 109 |
Hai ex F 3 |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 118 |
Vaterland (II) |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 17 |
Ardeal |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 23 |
Lindau |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 64 |
Veendam |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 65 |
Strassburg |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 76 |
Friesenland |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 92 |
Memelland |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-P 121 |
Odenwald |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 70 |
Kormoran |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| DH |
DH 6 |
Spähkreuzer 1939 (Projekt) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Eneris |
ES 2004 |
Saar |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 34 |
SP-17 Templar |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 40 |
SP-4 Oakland |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 48 |
SP-68 Flora |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 61 |
SP-134 Falke |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 85 |
SP-5 Schwanheim |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 90 |
NL II Hermann Sauber |
Netlayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 91 |
Ammerland |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 99 |
H-28 Malgache |
Transport (Personnel) |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 100 |
Kurland |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 110 |
MRS 4 Paris |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 118 |
SP-162 Delia |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 119 |
SP-138 Friedrich Karl |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 120 |
SP-143 Lola |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 123 |
Gotha |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 126 |
SP-146 Havik |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 137 |
NL III Uranus |
Netlayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 145 |
Nautik |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 158 |
Markobrunner |
Supply Ship |
D |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 161 |
SAT 5 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 180 |
Rugard |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 192 |
Ostmark |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 212 |
TFA 1 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 220c |
Daressalam |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Figurehead |
FH CG42 |
MFP Typ A+B |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 1 |
Angeln |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 21b |
Jäger (freies Achterdeck) |
Torpedo Recovery Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 38c |
Maza W 6-8 |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Helge Fischer |
HF 31 |
MFP Typ A |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 81a |
Portland |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 126 |
Anhalt |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 146 |
Münsterland |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 307 |
Veendam |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 32b |
Leipzig grau |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 33a |
Gneisenau |
Barrack Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 48b |
Madrid |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Jade |
J 11 |
WBS 4 Fritz Homann |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 1 |
Vorpostenboot (dunkellgrau) |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 1 |
Vorpostenboot (hellgrau) |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 1 T |
Vorpostenboot (tarnanstrich) |
Patrolboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 10 |
Clara |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 10 |
Frieda |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 29 |
Dora |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 45 |
Adolf Binder |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU 55 |
Sperrbrecher 137 Botilla Russ |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-X 9 |
Mars (ex Samoa ex Altair) (Artillerie-ES) |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 64 |
Sperrbrecher 11 Belgrano |
Sperrbrecher |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1002 |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1002 T |
Bismarck |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1002S |
Bismarck (Decksbemalung) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1004 |
Gneisenau |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1004 T |
Gneisenau |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1021 |
Atlantis |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1021 T |
Atlantis |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1025 |
Kormoran |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1030S |
Prinz Eugen (Decksbemalung) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1034 |
Admiral Scheer |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1034S |
Admiral Scheer (Decksbemalung) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1042S |
Köln (III) (Decksbemalung) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1062 S |
Z 25 (getarnt, mit Decksbemalung) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Nautilus |
NT 6 |
Spähkreuzer SP 1-3 (ex Z40-42) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Optatus |
OPT-S 25b |
Castor |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RH-S 06-S-19 |
Schwimmkran 1 (350t, Hamburg) |
Floating Crane |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 28 |
HHLA 3 |
Floating Crane |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS 21 |
Xanten |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 20 |
Siebelfähre 40 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 20T |
Siebelfähre 40 |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 22 |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 3x 8,8cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 22T |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 3x 8,8cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 24 |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 8,8cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 24D |
Siebelfähre 40 (mit 2x 8,8cm) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 25 |
Siebelfähre 40 (als Minenfähre) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RS-KM 25D |
Siebelfähre 40 (als Minenfähre) |
Landing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 183 |
Spähkreuzer SP1-3 (Projekt) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1002RV |
Bismarck (bespannt, Reling, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1002S |
Bismarck (Decksbemalung) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1002V |
Bismarck (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1004V |
Gneisenau (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1030V |
Prinz Eugen (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitr.) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1034V |
Admiral Scheer (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vit) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NE 1042V |
Köln (III) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002/I RV |
Bismarck (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) (26. Mai 1941) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002/II RV |
Bismarck (13.-25. April 1941) (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002S |
Bismarck (neue Tarn- u. Decksbem.) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1002V |
Bismarck (bespannt, Holzsockel-Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1004RV |
Gneisenau (Decksbem., bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1004S |
Gneisenau (Decksbem.) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1004V |
Gneisenau (bespannt, Vitrine) |
Battleship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1025V |
Kormoran (HSK 8) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1030RV |
Prinz Eugen (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1030S |
Prinz Eugen (neuer Tarnanstrich, Decksbemalung) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1030V |
Prinz Eugen (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1032RV |
Admiral Hipper (bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1032S |
Admiral Hipper (neuer Tarnanstrich) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1032V |
Admiral Hipper (neuer Tarnanstrich; bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1042S |
Köln (neue Tarn- u. Decksbemalung) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1042V |
Köln (III) (bespannt, Holzsockel, Vitrine) |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1062RV |
Z 25 (neuer Tarnanstrich, bespannt, Reling, Vitrine) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Spidernavy |
SN-NT 1062S |
Z 25 (neuer Tarnanstrich, Decksbemalung) |
Destroyer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 170 |
Mars |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 171 |
Carl Zeiss |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 204G |
Admiral Scheer |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 5 |
Atlantis |
Armed Merchant Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Sextant |
SX 7 |
Adjutant |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 959 |
Angeln |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 962 |
Hans Albrecht Wedel |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 963 |
Max Stinsky |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1400 |
GK 10001 (Güterkahn Typ GK 10000) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1617 |
Biber (Tankreinigungsboot) |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1738 |
Goliath |
Tug (Navy) |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1781 |
Vierlande |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1785 |
Grenadier |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1789 |
Breisgau |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2098 |
Pelikan II |
Torpedo Prepairing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2102 |
Ahrensburg |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 2105 |
Salzburg |
Torpedo Prepairing Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| U9 |
U-9 6 |
Castor |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 64 |
Batterie Lindemann |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 91 |
Fanto 22 |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 91 |
Fanto 24 |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 93a |
Fasan |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 100 |
Dora |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 114 |
Clara |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 116 |
Karl Junge (Batterieladungsboot) |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 118 |
OHM (Batterieladungsboot) |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 123 |
Marinebatterie Großer Kurfürst |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 194 |
Ratte (Tankreinigungsschiff) |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 209 |
Paul |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 210 |
Karl |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 211 |
Skagerrak Sperrgürtel |
Diorama |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 214 |
Flakwagen |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 219 |
Knurrhahn |
Yacht |
D |
1st WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 237a |
Salzburg |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 260 |
Sparta |
Supply Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K 2a |
Strassburg |
Hospitalship |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 65b |
Castor |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS-K-LIZ 65bD |
Castor |
Icebreaker |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 15 |
Adolf Binder |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 112 |
San Marco |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 115 |
Rudolf Albrecht |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 117b |
Ankara |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 138 |
Versailles |
Minelayer |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Youngerman |
YSM 18 |
German Kriegsmarine light cruiser KH.1 |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 115 |
Argentinean Reefer |
Reefer |
DK |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 260 |
Holger Danske |
Ferry |
DK |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 8 |
Laaland |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
DK |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 906 |
Veinticinco de Mayo |
Heavy Cruiser |
ARG |
2nd WW |
1941 |
Details |