Kontakt: oliver@sammelhafen.de
June 8th 2024 International Collectors' Meeting in KASSEL, Germany << || >> Impressions from 2019
Photo Manufacturer No. Name Type Nation Era Year rep. Details
X X
Airfix AX 2231 Bismarck Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Airfix AX 2233 Prinz Eugen Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Albatros AL 2 Barbara Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
Albatros AL 3 Python Reefer D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Albatros AL 4 Pelikan Reefer D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros AL 16 Komet Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Albatros AL 18 Buckau Freighter D 2nd WW 1924 Details
Albatros AL 21 Pomona Reefer D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Albatros AL 40a Grenadier Target Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Albatros AL 45a Venus Target Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros AL 60 Pontos Reefer D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros AL 63 Sea Cloud (4-Mast Bark) Yacht D 2nd WW 1979 Details
Albatros AL 64a Madeira Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1922 Details
Albatros AL 121 Rau 1-7 Whaler D 2nd WW 1937 Details
Albatros AL 138a Westernland Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros AL 154 Simon von Utrecht Pilot Vessel D 2nd WW 1927 Details
Albatros AL 281 Levante Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros AL 283a Dania Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1958 Details
Albatros ALB 1 Allgäu Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albatros ALB 2 Baden Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros ALB 5 Kempten Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1931 Details
Albatros ALB 6 Stadt Überlingen Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1929 Details
Albatros ALB 7 Seefalke Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1924 Details
Albatros ALB 11 Deutschland Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros ALK 101 Grille Aviso D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Albatros ALK 101a Grille Aviso D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Albatros ALK 101b Grille Aviso D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Albatros ALK 102 Seefalke Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Albatros ALK 106 Elbe Fishery Protecting Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albatros ALK 106a Weser Fishery Protecting Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Albatros ALK 107 Wega Target Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Albert AL-P 1 H 44 Battleship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Albert AL-P 2 H 42 Battleship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Albert AL-P 4 H 43 Battleship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Albert AL-P 5 Kreuzer P Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albert AL-P 6 H 41 Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Albert AL-P 7 H-Klasse Studie A/B Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Anker A 12 Seydlitz (Projekt) Aircraft Carrier D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Anker A 13 Schulschiff (Planung) Training Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Anker A 13a Entwurf G,H Training Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Anker A 13b Entwurf B Minelayer D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Anker A 17 Entwurf 1938 M-R Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argonaut AR 582 UJ 2101 Submarine Chaser D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argonaut AR 800 Deutschland Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1933 Details
Argonaut AR 802 Greif Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argonaut AR 803 Wolf Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Argos AS 5 Viper Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argos AS 13 Munin Training Ship D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Argos AS 13a Hagen Training Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argos AS 21 KT 2 Freighter D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argos AS 21a KT 6 Freighter D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argos AS 21b KT 14 Freighter D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argos AS 23 Hermes Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Argos AS 23a Hermes Tug (Navy) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argos AS 24 Phrygia Freighter D 2nd WW 1928 Details
Argos AS 25 Orion Sailing Ship D 2nd WW 1921 Details
Argos AS 25a Alk Sailing Ship D 2nd WW 1921 Details
Argos AS 28 Johann Schindler Tanker D 2nd WW 1922 Details
Argos AS 28a Ossag Tanker D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argos AS-M 24 Palatia Freighter D 2nd WW 1928 Details
Argos AS-M 28 Julius Schindler Freighter D 2nd WW 1922 Details
Argos AS-V 13a Hagen Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Argos AS-V 21 KT-2 Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argos AS-V 21a KT-6 Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Argos AS-V 21b KT-14 Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argos AS-V 23 Hermes Tug (Navy) D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Argos AS-V 24 Phoenica Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Argos AS-V 28 Ossag Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Argos AS-V 65 Goya Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1945 Details
Aria Master AM-W 23 U-2333 (Typ XXIII) Submarine D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Aria Master AM-W 24 U-3504 (Typ XXI) Submarine D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Aria Master AM-W 57 U-793 (Typ XVIIA Wa 201) Submarine D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Aria Master AM-W 80-1 Wilhelm Bauer (Typ XXI) Submarine D 2nd WW 1960 Details
Atlantik AT 1 Jan Molsen Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1925 Details
Atlantik AT 7 Vaterland Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Atlas Editions ATL 7134501 Bismarck Battleship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Atlas Editions ATL 7134504 Scharnhorst Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Atlas Editions ATL 7134507 Graf Spee Armoured Vessel D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Atlas Editions ATL 7134509 Prinz Eugen Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Atlas Editions ATL 7134517 Admiral Scheer Armoured Cruiser D 2nd WW 1934 Details
Atlas Editions ATL 7134519 Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Atlas Editions ATL 7134521 Gneisenau Battleship D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Atlas Editions ATL 7134523 Lützow Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1933 Details
Atlas Editions ATL 7572004 Wilhelm Gustloff Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Baltica BAL 4 Antilla Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Bassett-Lowke BAS nb0 Leipzig Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1931 Details
Bassett-Lowke BAS nb0 Scharnhorst Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Berger BERGER 1 Hafenbarge Harbor Part D 2nd WW Details
Berger BERGER 2 Hafenkran Harbor Part D 2nd WW Details
Berger BERGER 6 Lagerhaus Harbor Part D 2nd WW Details
Berolina B 100a Belgrano Freighter D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Berolina B 100c Elsa Essberger Freighter D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Berolina B 100d Porto Alegre Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Berolina B 100g Rio Grande (Blockadebrecher) Freighter D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Berolina B 101 Elbe Freighter D 2nd WW 1934 Details
Berolina B 102 Roland Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1927 Details
Berolina B 102a Roland Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Berolina B 103 Baldur Freighter D 2nd WW 1929 Details
Berolina B 104 Rhein Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
Berolina B 104a Ruhr Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
Berolina B 105 Santa Cruz Reefer D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Berolina B 107 Magdalena Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1928 Details
Berolina B 110a Thuringia Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1923 Details
Berolina B 110b General Artigas Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Berolina B 110c General Artigas Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Berolina B 110d General San Martin Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1945 Details
Berolina B 111a Iberia Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Berolina B 111b Iberia Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Berolina B 112a Berlin Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1925 Details
Berolina B 112b Berlin Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Berolina B 115 Sierra Ventana Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1923 Details
Berolina B 115a Der Deutsche Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Bessarabis BE G12 Emden Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Bessarabis BE G15 Leberecht Maass (Z 1) Destroyer D 2nd WW 1937 Details
Bessarabis BE G16 Raubvogel-Klasse Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Bessarabis BE G17 Raubtier-Klasse Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Bessarabis BE G18 T 1 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Bessarabis BE G20 Torpedoboote Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Bessarabis BE G24 Bremse (Artillerie-Es) Training Ship D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Bessarabis BE G25 F 1-6 Escort D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Bessarabis BE G26 Tsingtau (S-Boot-Begleitschiff) Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1934 Details
Bessarabis BE G27 M 1-24 (Typ 35) Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Bessarabis BE G28 M 16 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Bessarabis BE G29 Grille (Staatsjacht und Aviso) Aviso D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Bessarabis BE G5 Graf Zeppelin Aircraft Carrier D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Bessarabis BE G6 Admiral Scheer Armoured Vessel D 2nd WW 1934 Details
Bessarabis BE G8 Schleswig-Holstein Training Ship D 2nd WW 1932 Details
Biedekarken BV B/V 104 Tübingen Freighter D 2nd WW Details
Bille BI 2 Padua (4-Mast-Bark) Barque D 2nd WW 1926 Details
Bille BI 9 Ehrenmal Laboe Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Bille BI 11 Möltenort Ehrenmal Harbor Part D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Bille KI 5 KW-3 Patrolboat D 2nd WW 1961 Details
Bille KI 6 Walter Holtzapfel Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Binkowski BM 1 OT 1 Training Ship D 2nd WW 1957 Details
Binkowski BM 3 Merkur Patrolboat D 2nd WW 1963 Details
Binkowski BM 4 Panther Reefer D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Binkowski BM 4a Salzburg Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 5 Python Reefer D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Binkowski BM 8 KFK Patrolboat D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Binkowski BM 9 Python Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 10 Pontos Torpedo Prepairing Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Binkowski BM 16 Franken Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Binkowski BM 17 Ermland Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Binkowski BM 17a Ermland Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Binkowski BM 17b Uckermark Oiler D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Binkowski BM 21 Fasan Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 24 Stubbenhuk Freighter D 2nd WW 1925 Details
Binkowski BM 24a Stubbenhuk Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Binkowski BM 29 Nordmark Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 29a Nordmark (getarnt) Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 30 Carl Peters Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Binkowski BM 31 Waldemar Kophamel Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Binkowski BM 31a Otto Wünsche Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Binkowski BM 34 Gustav Nachtigal Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Binkowski BM 35 Pinguin Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Binkowski BM 35a Pinguin (getarnt) Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Binkowski BM 36 Widder Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Binkowski BM 36a Widder (getarnt) Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Binnenlloyd BLL 5 Höri Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1927 Details
Binnenlloyd BLL 6 Mainau Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1927 Details
Carat C 66 Neptun Cable Layer D 2nd WW 1926 Details
Carat C 87 Nabob Freighter D 2nd WW 1952 Details
Carat CSG 12 Susanne Vinnen (5-Mast Schoner) Schooner D 2nd WW 1922 Details
Classic Ship Collection CSC 3 Bremen (IV) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1929 Details
Classic Ship Collection CSC 8 New York Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Classic Ship Collection CSC 17 Cap Arcona Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1927 Details
Classic Ship Collection CSC 46 Windhuk Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1937 Details
Classic Ship Collection CSC 62 Europa (III) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1933 Details
Clydeside CLY 9 Leberecht Maass-Klasse (Z 1-14) Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 10 T 22-36 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Clydeside CLY 13 Raubtier-Klasse Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 14 Raubvogel-Klasse Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 15 T 1-12 / T 13-21 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 25 M-Boot Typ 40 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Clydeside CLY 88 S-Boot Typ S 10-13 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 89 S-Boot Typ S 18-25 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Clydeside CLY 90 S-Boot Typ S 38 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 91 Minenräumboot Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Clydeside CLY 106 F 1-6 Frigate D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY 107 F 2 (ex Geleitboot) Frigate D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Clydeside CLY 108 F 7 (ex Geleitboot) Frigate D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 109 Hai ex F 3 Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Clydeside CLY 115 M-Boot Typ 1915 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1916 Details
Clydeside CLY 116 M-Boot Typ 35 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Clydeside CLY-B GCB3 Graf Spee Armoured Vessel D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 1 Rufidji Freighter D 2nd WW 1925 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 1 N Rufidji Freighter D 2nd WW 1925 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 2 Elbing Freighter D 2nd WW 1934 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 3 Alemania Freighter D 2nd WW 1925 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 3 N Alemania Freighter D 2nd WW 1927 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 4 Apollo Freighter D 2nd WW 1927 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 6 Triton Freighter D 2nd WW 1920 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 7 Henry Horn Freighter D 2nd WW 1936 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 7N Henry Horn (ex Presidente Gomez) Freighter D 2nd WW 1936 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 8 Anita L.M. Russ Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 8a Hanna Cords Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 9a Citta di Marsala Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 10 August Thyssen Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 11 Daressalam Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 11a Daressalam Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1946 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 14 Erpel Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 15 Ulm Reefer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 16 Bremerhaven (ex Reventazon II) Reefer D 2nd WW 1936 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 16 N Bremerhaven Freighter D 2nd WW 1936 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 16a Bremerhaven Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 16bN Brake Freighter D 2nd WW 1943 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 17 Else Hugo Stinnes 15 Freighter D 2nd WW 1927 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 18 Luna Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 18a Minna Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 19 Düsseldorf Freighter D 2nd WW 1935 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 20 Frankenwald Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 20N Frankenwald Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 21 Dortmund Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 22 Altona Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 22a Parana Freighter D 2nd WW 1922 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 23 Havelland Freighter D 2nd WW 1921 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 24 Helgoland Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 24N Helgoland (4) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 25 Hindenburg Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 26 Scheer Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 27 Oldenburg Freighter D 2nd WW 1923 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 28 Sesostris Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 29 Odenwald Freighter D 2nd WW 1923 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 29N Odenwald Freighter D 2nd WW 1923 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 30 Cerigo Freighter D 2nd WW 1927 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 31N Kaiser Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1938 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 32 Cobra Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 32N Cobra (II) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 33 Portland Freighter D 2nd WW 1928 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 34 Orizaba Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 35 Ruhr Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 36 Rheinland Freighter D 2nd WW 1927 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 37 Itauri Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 38 Orinoco Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1938 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 38N Orinoco Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1928 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 39 Bochum Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 40 Unitas 1 Whaler D 2nd WW 1937 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 41 Unitas 2-8 Whaler D 2nd WW 1937 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 42 Unitas 9 Whaler D 2nd WW 1937 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 43 Wikinger Whaling Factory D 2nd WW 1938 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 43N Wikinger (ex Vikingen) Whaling Factory D 2nd WW 1938 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 44 Wiking 6-10 Whaler D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 45 Unitas Whaling Factory D 2nd WW 1937 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 49N Mecklenburg Ferry D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 51 Frida Horn Freighter D 2nd WW 1925 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 52 Claus Horn Freighter D 2nd WW 1930 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 54 Hans Rickmers Freighter D 2nd WW 1938 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 55 Bertram Rickmers Freighter D 2nd WW 1923 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 56 R.C. Rickmers Freighter D 2nd WW 1921 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 57 Sophie Rickmers Freighter D 2nd WW 1920 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 58 Hein Hoyer Freighter D 2nd WW 1937 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 59 Karpfanger Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 61 Dresden Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1927 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 61 Dresden Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1934 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 61N Dresden (ex Ormuz ex Zeppelin) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1934 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 62 Leipzig Freighter D 2nd WW 1938 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 63 Osnabrück Freighter D 2nd WW 1935 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 64 Alster Freighter D 2nd WW 1928 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 65 Coburg Freighter D 2nd WW 1938 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 66 Franken Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 67 Neckar Freighter D 2nd WW 1928 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 68 Arucas Freighter D 2nd WW 1927 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 69 Chemnitz Freighter D 2nd WW 1929 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 70 Lippe Freighter D 2nd WW 1934 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 71 Hansestadt Danzig Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1934 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 72 Weser Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1922 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 73 Saarbrücken Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1923 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 74 München Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1923 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 75 Rauenfels Freighter D 2nd WW 1928 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 76 Marienfels Freighter D 2nd WW 1921 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 77 Falkenfels Freighter D 2nd WW 1921 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 78 Kybfels (II) Freighter D 2nd WW 1937 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 79 Altenfels Freighter D 2nd WW 1925 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 80 Wolfsburg Freighter D 2nd WW 1924 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 82 Schwaneck Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 84 Schönfels Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 85 Schwanheim Freighter D 2nd WW 1936 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 88 Ulanga Freighter D 2nd WW 1923 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 90 Windhuk Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1937 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 91 Monte Olivia Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1925 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 91a Monte Olivia Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1945 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 91N Monte Olivia Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1925 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 92 Monte Pascoal Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1931 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 92a Monte Rosa Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1945 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 96 Entrerios Freighter D 2nd WW 1923 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 99 Bahia Laura Freighter D 2nd WW 1938 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 101 Wuppertal Freighter D 2nd WW 1936 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 108 Monte Cervantes (G-CM) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1928 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 109 Cap Arcona (G-CM) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1927 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 115 New York Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1927 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 117 Saarland (G-CM) Freighter D 2nd WW 1924 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 118 Vaterland (II) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 119 Idarwald Freighter D 2nd WW 1927 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 122 Phoenicia Freighter D 2nd WW 1928 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 125 Tacoma Freighter D 2nd WW 1930 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 126 Baden Freighter D 2nd WW 1927 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 127 Bayern Freighter D 2nd WW 1921 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 129 Peer Gynt Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1924 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 132a Scharnhorst Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1914 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 236 Bremen (IV) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1929 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 236a Bremen (IV) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1933 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 237 Europa (III) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1930 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 237a Europa (III) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1933 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 238 Columbus (II) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1929 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 238a Columbus (II) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 238b Columbus (II) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1923 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 240 Wilhelm Gustloff Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1938 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 240a Wilhelm Gustloff Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 240N Wilhelm Gustloff Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1938 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 241 Robert Ley Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 241N Robert Ley Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 242 Der Deutsche (KdF) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1935 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 242a Der Deutsche Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 243 Sierra Cordoba Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1935 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 246 Königin Luise (2) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1934 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 247 Monserrate Freighter D 2nd WW 1938 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 248 Carl Legien Freighter D 2nd WW 1927 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 253 Roland Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1927 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 254 Roland Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1935 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 256 Sierra Ventana Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1923 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 259 Stuttgart (KdF) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1938 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 265 Emil Kirdorf Freighter D 2nd WW 1922 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 266 Rhein Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 270 Tanganjika Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1923 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 273 Urundi Freighter D 2nd WW 1920 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 290 Resolute Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1928 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 331 Schwabenland Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1935 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 332 Friesenland Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1937 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 332a Dornier Do 26 Seeadler Accessory D 2nd WW 1938 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 333 Ostmark Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1936 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 350 La Plata Freighter D 2nd WW 1937 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 350a Sachsen Freighter D 2nd WW 1927 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 351 St. Louis Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1929 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 352 Milwaukee Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1929 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 352 Thuringia Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1923 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 353 Westphalia Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1927 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 360 Hannover Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 361 General von Steuben Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1931 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 362 Fulda Freighter D 2nd WW 1935 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 370 Alesia Freighter D 2nd WW 1921 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 372 Huascaran Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 377 Rügen Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1924 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM 460 General Artigas (ex Westphalia) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1934 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-HR 1 Otto Blöcker Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1935 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-HR 2 Heinrich Dreckmann Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1934 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-HR 5 Ammersbek Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1979 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-KR 3 Cassel Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-KR 7 Dania Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1953 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 2 Cobra (II) Minelayer D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 3 Helgoland (IV) Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 3a Helgoland Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 9 Horst Wessel (3-Mast-Bark) Barque D 2nd WW 1936 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 10 Gorch Fock (I) (3-Mast-Bark) Barque D 2nd WW 1933 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 11 Holland (Verkehrsfahrzeug) Ferry D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 12 Pretoria Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1945 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 13 Sperrbrecher 1 Bahia Camarones Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 14 H-43 Entrerios (II) Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 15 Roland Minelayer D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 16 Königin Luise Minelayer D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 17 Ardeal Training Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 18 Lothringen Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 19 A-19 Schwaneck Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 20 RO-3 Aldebaran Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 21 Bremen (IV) Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 22 Europa (III) Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 23 Lindau Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 25 H-15 Mar del Plata Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 26 A-14 Kellerwald Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 40 M-1702 Seefahrt Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 59 Stuttgart Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 60 Phoenicia Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 61 Wilhelm Gustloff Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 62 Robert Ley Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 63 Urundi Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 64 Veendam Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 65 Strassburg Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 66 Strassburg Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1943 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 70 Wikinger Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 71 Steuben Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1945 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 72 Huascaran Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 73 General San Martin (ex Thuringia) Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1945 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 75 Schwabenland Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1944 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 76 Friesenland Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 78 Europa (Flugzeugträger Projekt) Aircraft Carrier D 2nd WW Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 79 Westfalen Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1943 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 90 Kehrwieder Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 91 Weissenburg Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 92 Memelland Oiler D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 93 Rügen Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 94 Yang Tse Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 95 Birkenfels Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 120 Osorno Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-P 121 Odenwald Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-PO 25 Thor Heyerdahl (3-Mast-Rahschoner) Schooner D 2nd WW 1983 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-POa 71 Esso Hamburg Tanker D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-POa 71a Nord Atlantic Tanker D 2nd WW 1938 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-W 78 Adolf Hitler Fishing Vessel D 2nd WW 1933 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-W 82 Alteland Fishing Vessel D 2nd WW 1930 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-W 86 Georgswärder Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1923 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-W 88 Steinbock Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1939 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-W 89 Jan Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1938 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-W 90 Fairplay VII Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1970 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-W 103 Jan Molsen Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1936 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-W 1998 Lota Coaster D 2nd WW 1994 Details
CM-Miniaturen CM-Z 2 Krefeld (mit UWT) Freighter D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Coastlines CL D02 Gneisenau in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted Diorama D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Coastlines CL D02a Scharnhorst in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted Diorama D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Coastlines CL D03 Prinz Eugen in dock under netting - Brest 1941, fully painted Diorama D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Coastlines CL HM-A18N Columbus Bahnhof - Bremerhaven's Ocean Terminal Diorama D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Coastlines CL SA12 Tirpitz, 1944-46 - capsized off Tromsø after a tall boy attack Battleship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Coastlines CL SA15 Friedrich der Grosse, 28.4.1937 - emerging from the depths Battleship D 2nd WW 1937 Details
Coastlines CL SA15r Friedrich der Grosse, 28.4.1937 - rigged with stays, ladders & walkways Battleship D 2nd WW 1937 Details
Coastlines CL SA16 Seydlitz, 1930 - under tow to Rosyth Battlecruiser D 2nd WW 1930 Details
Coastlines CL SA17 Kaiserin, 1936 - shortened airlocks, being readied for towing away for scrap Battleship D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Coastlines CL SA17a Kaiserin, 1936 - tall airlocks & rigged Battleship D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Collecta COLL 2 Fridtjof Nansen (3-Mast-Rahschoner) Schooner D 2nd WW 1992 Details
Colonia COL 1 Stuttgart Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1924 Details
Colonia COL 2 Madrid Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1934 Details
Colonia COL 3 Potsdam Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Colonia COL 7 Resolute Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1934 Details
Colonia COL 13 Oscar Huber (Radschlepper) Tugboat (merchant) D 2nd WW 1922 Details
Colonia COL 15 Grille Yacht D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Colonia COL 17 Ossag Tanker D 2nd WW 1922 Details
Colonia COL 26a Köln Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1921 Details
Colonia COL 37 Mosel Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Colonia COL 38 Memel Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Comet CT Admiral Scheer Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Comet CT Graf Zeppelin (Projekt) Aircraft Carrier D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Comet CT Leipzig Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Comet CT Maasz-class Destroyer D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Comet CT Scharnhorst-Klasse Battleship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Comet CT Scharnhorst-Klasse Battleship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Connolly CON G1 Scharnhorst Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON G2 Admiral Scheer Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Connolly CON G3 Narvik-Klasse Destroyer D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Connolly CON G4 Diether von Roeder Destroyer D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Connolly CON G5 Lebrecht Maass Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON G6 RV-Klasse Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON G7 RT-Klasse Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON G8 T 1-12 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Connolly CON G9 T 13-21 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Connolly CON G10 T 25-36 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Connolly CON G11 F 5 Frigate D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Connolly CON G12 M-Boot Typ 35 (M1-12) Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON G13 M-Boot Typ 35 (ab M25) Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Connolly CON G14 M-Boot Typ 40 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Connolly CON G15 M-Boot Typ 43 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Connolly CON G16 Admiral Graf Spee Armoured Vessel D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Connolly CON SS17 Typ IX Submarine D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Connolly CON SS18 Typ XXI Submarine D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Connolly CON SS19 Typ II Submarine D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Connolly CON SS20 Typ VII Submarine D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Conrad-Hansa CO-S 10534 Bismarck Battleship D 2nd WW Details
Copy COPY 1080 VP 8 Patrolboat D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Copy COPY 1091 T-22 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Copy COPY 2003 Troja Freighter D 2nd WW 1922 Details
Copy COPY 2005 Adalia Freighter D 2nd WW 1921 Details
De Agostini DA nb0 Komet (HSK 7) Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1937 Details
De Agostini DA 1 Bismarck Battleship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
De Agostini DA 2 Scharnhorst Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
De Agostini DA 3 Admiral Graf Spee Armoured Vessel D 2nd WW 1936 Details
De Agostini DA 5 Gneisenau Battleship D 2nd WW 1938 Details
De Agostini DA 7 Leipzig Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
De Agostini DA 9 Deutschland (Typschiff) Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1933 Details
De Agostini DA 10 Prinz Eugen Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1940 Details
De Agostini DA 11 Graf Zeppelin Aircraft Carrier D 2nd WW 1939 Details
De Agostini DA 12 Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
De Agostini DA 15 Königsberg Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1929 Details
De Agostini DA 16 Admiral Hipper Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
De Agostini DA 20 Admiral Scheer Armoured Cruiser D 2nd WW 1934 Details
De Agostini DA 22 Nürnberg Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1935 Details
De Agostini DA 23 Blücher Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
De Agostini DA 24 Atlantis Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1937 Details
De Agostini DA 26 Z1 Leberecht Maass Destroyer D 2nd WW 1937 Details
De Agostini DA 27 Kormoran Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1938 Details
De Agostini DA 28 HSK5 Pinguin Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1936 Details
De Agostini DA 29 Z24 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1940 Details
De Agostini DA 32 Z16 Friedrich Eckholdt Destroyer D 2nd WW 1938 Details
De Agostini DA 35 Emden Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1925 Details
De Agostini DA 36 Karlsruhe Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1929 Details
De Agostini DA 40 Köln Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1930 Details
De Agostini DA 45 Z 21 Wilhelm Heidkamp Destroyer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
De Agostini DA 56 Z5 Paul Jacobi Destroyer D 2nd WW 1937 Details
De Agostini DA 57 Orion Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1930 Details
De Agostini DA 61 Komet Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW Details
De Agostini DA 64 Typ 1936A (Mob) Destroyer D 2nd WW Details
Deep C Miniature Ships DC 18 Ubena Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1934 Details
Delphin Del 1 T 25 (T 22-36) Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Delphin Del 7 Wilhelm Bauer Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Delphin Del 13 Richthofen Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Delphin Del 17 Prinz Eugen Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Delphin Del 18 Adolf Lüderitz Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Delphin Del 21 Typ IX c Submarine D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Delphin Del 22 Typ XXI Submarine D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Delphin Del 27 Emden (III) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Delphin Del 30 Falke Seaplane tender D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Delphin Del 31 Typ IX D2 Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Delphin Del 33 Thor Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Delphin Del 46 Leipzig (II) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Delphin Del 53 Nürnberg Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Delphin Del 66 Isar Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Delphin Del 70 Kormoran Armed Merchant Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Delphin Del 75 Ermland Oiler D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Delphin Del 78 ZH 1 Destroyer D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Delphin Del 119 H-Klasse (Plan 39) Battleship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Delphin Del 131 T 37-50 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Delphin Del 513 Dornier Do 26 Accessory D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Delphin Del 514 Blohm & Boss Bv 138 Accessory D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Deutsche Post Philatelie DP nb0 Bremen (IV) (Vollrumpf) Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1929 Details
Deutsche Post Philatelie DP nb0 Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz127 "Graf Zeppelin" Airship D 2nd WW 1928 Details
Deutsche Post Philatelie DP nb0 Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz130 "Graf Zeppelin II" Airship D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Deutsche Post Philatelie DP 010903 Luftschiff Zeppelin Lz129 "Hindenburg" Airship D 2nd WW 1936 Details
DH DH 1 T 61-72 (unvollendet) Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1944 Details
DH DH 4 G 1-24 (Unvollendet) Frigate D 2nd WW 1941 Details
DH DH 5 RA 4 (ex CH 18) Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1942 Details
DH DH 6 Spähkreuzer 1939 (Projekt) Light Cruiser D 2nd WW 1941 Details
DH DH 7 S-Boot Typ 1940 (Artillerie-Version) Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1943 Details
DH DH 8 RA 101-112 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1944 Details
DH DH 9 KR 1-3 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1938 Details
DH DH 13 Typ XXVII B Submarine D 2nd WW 1945 Details
DH DH 16 MR 1-6 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
DH DH 17 MR 7-10 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1942 Details
DH DH 21 FR 1-12 (Flussräumboot) Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Eagle E 11 Admiral Graf Spee Armoured Vessel D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Eagle E 21 Altmark (Troßschiff) Oiler D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Eagle E 31 Diether von Roeder (Z 17) Destroyer D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Eagle E 32 Leberecht Maass (Z 1) Destroyer D 2nd WW 1937 Details
Eagle E 41a U 27 (Typ VII) Submarine D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Eagle E 41b U 38 (Typ IX) Submarine D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Eagle E 41c U 59 (Typ II C) Submarine D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Eagle E 41d U 1231 (Typ IX C/40) Submarine D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Eagle E 41e U 2529 (Typ XXI) Submarine D 2nd WW 1945 Details
Eagle E 42a Saar (U-Boot-Begleitschiff) Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1934 Details
Eagle E 42b Acheron ex M 113 (U-Boot-Tender) Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Eagle E 51 Bismarck Battleship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Eagle E 52 Prinz Eugen Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Eagle E 71 Lützow (ex Deutschland) Armoured Vessel D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Eagle E 72 Admiral Scheer Armoured Vessel D 2nd WW 1934 Details
Eagle E 73 Tirpitz Battleship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Eagle E 74 Admiral Hipper Heavy Cruiser D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Eagle E 75 Nordmark (ex Westerwald) (Troßschiff) Oiler D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Eneris ES 2001 Kamerun Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Eneris ES 2002 Typ-XI Proj. Submarine D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Eneris ES 2003a Typ-XVIII Proj. Submarine D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Eneris ES 2003b Typ-XXVI B Proj. Submarine D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Eneris ES 2003c Typ-XXIX K3 Proj. Submarine D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Eneris ES 2003d Typ-XXXIII Proj. Submarine D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Eneris ES 2003e Typ-XXII Proj. Submarine D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Eneris ES 2004 Saar Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Eneris ES 2006 Erda Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Ensign EN M04 U-57 Submarine D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Ensign EN M05 U-47 Submarine D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Ensign EN M06 U-39 Submarine D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Ensign EN M07 U-1231 Submarine D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Ensign EN M08 U-2529 Submarine D 2nd WW 1945 Details
Ensign EN M09 Narvik-Klasse Destroyer D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Ensign EN M13 F-1-10 Escort D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Ensign EN M18 Typ S-30-37 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Ensign EN M21 Typ S10-13 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Ensign EN M25 L. Maass Destroyer D 2nd WW 1937 Details
Ewert EW 5 Ilse L. M. Russ Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
Figurehead FH CG24 R-41 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Figurehead FH CG25 S-18 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Figurehead FH CG26 S-170 Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Figurehead FH CG31 T-1 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Figurehead FH CG32 T-13 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Figurehead FH CG33 T-22 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Figurehead FH CG33a T-25-36 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Figurehead FH CG34 Möwe Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1926 Details
Figurehead FH CG35 Wolf Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1928 Details
Figurehead FH CG41a Vorpostenboot Patrolboat D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Figurehead FH CG41b Vorpostenboot Patrolboat D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Figurehead FH CG42 MFP Typ A+B Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Figurehead FH CG43 AFP Typ A-C-1 Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Figurehead FH CG44 KFK Kriegsfischkutter Patrolboat D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Figurehead FH CG45 Siebelfähre Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Figurehead FH CG47 Siebelfähre Ari. Träger Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Figurehead FH CG52 M-Boot Typ 35 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Figurehead FH CG53 M-Boot Typ 40 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Figurehead FH CG60 F-5 Frigate D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Figurehead FH CG81 U-Boot Typ VIIc Submarine D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Fleetline FL 19 S-Boot Motor Torpedo Boat D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Fleetline FL 83 U-Boot Typ XB Submarine D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Fleetline FL 109 Narvik-Klasse Destroyer D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Fleetline FL 110 MFP Typ D Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Fleetline FL 121 Typ VII/VIIB Submarine D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Förde FD 1N Ute (ex Anna) Ferry D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 2 Possehl Freighter D 2nd WW 1921 Details
Förde FD 3 Drachenfels (III) Freighter D 2nd WW 1921 Details
Förde FD 3a Birkenfels (II) H-32 Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 5 H-25 Blankenese (ex Ange Schiaffino) Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 5 Marcel Schiaffino H-24 (Dockenhuden) Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 8a Strande Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1927 Details
Förde FD 8b Strande Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Förde FD 9 Phoenicia Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 9a Palatia Freighter D 2nd WW 1928 Details
Förde FD 10 SP-185 Hansburg Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 11a Hohenstein Freighter D 2nd WW 1927 Details
Förde FD 11b Olinda Freighter D 2nd WW 1937 Details
Förde FD 12 SP-180 Midas Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 12 SP-181 Atlas Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 15 SP-153 Tantalus Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 15 SP-157 Tellus Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 16 Selma Freighter D 2nd WW 1921 Details
Förde FD 16b Selma Freighter D 2nd WW 1921 Details
Förde FD 16c Selma Freighter D 2nd WW 1924 Details
Förde FD 17 Bukarest Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 17a Belgrad Freighter D 2nd WW 1937 Details
Förde FD 18 Athen Freighter D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Förde FD 18a SP-2 Athen Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 18b SP-3 Belgrad Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 19 Eva Freighter D 2nd WW 1924 Details
Förde FD 20 SP-32 Mur Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 22 Marathon Freighter D 2nd WW 1922 Details
Förde FD 23 Elisabeth Freighter D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Förde FD 24 Mönkeberg Ferry D 2nd WW 1951 Details
Förde FD 25 SP-1 Saar Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 25a Saar Freighter D 2nd WW 1935 Details
Förde FD 26 Sonnenfelde Freighter D 2nd WW 1920 Details
Förde FD 27 Neumark Freighter D 2nd WW 1931 Details
Förde FD 27a Neumark Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 28 SP-102 Condor Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 29 SP-148 Strijpe Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 29 SP-149 Goote Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 30 SP-18 Schürbek Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 31 SP-179 Prins Willem IV Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 32 SP-31 Schwan Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 33 Reiher Freighter D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Förde FD 33a Reiher Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 34 SP-17 Templar Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 35 SP-10 Vigo Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 37 SP-37 Botilla Russ Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 39 SP-35 Adolph Kirsten Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 40 SP-4 Oakland Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 41 SP-177 Keppler Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 41 SP-178 Gauss Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 42 SP-6 Magdeburg Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 43 Kiel Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 44 SP-176 Valeria Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 47 Kiel Freighter D 2nd WW 1926 Details
Förde FD 48 SP-68 Flora Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 49 SP-25 Ingrid Horn Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 50 Mimi Horn Freighter D 2nd WW 1928 Details
Förde FD 51 Möwe Freighter D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Förde FD 52 SP-24 Waldtraut Horn Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 52a Sperrbrecher 24 (Tarnanstrich) Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 53 Möwe Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 54 Sauerland Freighter D 2nd WW 1929 Details
Förde FD 56 SP-7 Sauerland Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 58 SP-173 Westland Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 59 SP-172 Ophelia Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 60 Warthe Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 63 Dr. Heinrich Wiegand Freighter D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Förde FD 63a Dr. Heinrich Wiegand (Tarnanstrich) Freighter D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 66 Cometa Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 67 SP-161 Iris Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 67 SP-169 Ceres Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 68 Thielbek Freighter D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 68a Thielbek Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 70 SP-16 Tulane Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 72 Eberhardt Essberger Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 73 Gotenland Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 74 Hestia Freighter D 2nd WW 1929 Details
Förde FD 74a Hestia Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 75 Goya Target Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 75a Goya Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1945 Details
Förde FD 76 Annemarie Sailing Ship D 2nd WW 1930 Details
Förde FD 77 SP-174 Tindefjell Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 78 SP-175 Baden Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 79 NL XIII Deime Netlayer D 2nd WW 1945 Details
Förde FD 80 Göttingen Freighter D 2nd WW 1945 Details
Förde FD 81 SP-132 Cressida Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 82 SP-141 Lies Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 83 Tanga Training Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 84 NT 25 Hugo Netlayer D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 85 SP-5 Schwanheim Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 86a Arucas Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 86b Robert Möhring Freighter D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 87 SP-26 Mostrand Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 90 NL II Hermann Sauber Netlayer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 91 Ammerland Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 92 SP-145 Import Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 95 Bali Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1945 Details
Förde FD 96 Python Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 97 NL IX Gemma Netlayer D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 98 Pommerscher Haffkahn Sailing Ship D 2nd WW 1945 Details
Förde FD 99 H-28 Malgache Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 100 Kurland Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 100a Lappland Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 103 MRS 12 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 104 SP-183 Quack Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 104 SP-184 Bernisse Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 105 MRS 25 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 105 MRS 26 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 106 SP-8 Neckar (3) Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 107 Leverkusen Torpedo Prepairing Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 108 SP-19 Rostock Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 110 MRS 4 Paris Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 113 Christian Sinding Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 114 SP-170 Maria S. Müller Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 115 Kanonier Target Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 115a Füsilier Target Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 116 SP-160 Elster Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 117 Florida Target Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 118 SP-162 Delia Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 118a Delia Freighter D 2nd WW 1929 Details
Förde FD 119 SP-138 Friedrich Karl Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 120 SP-142 Westerbroek Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 120 SP-143 Lola Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 123 Gotha Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 125 Angelburg Target Ship D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 125 Angelburg Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 126 SP-146 Havik Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 126 SP-147 Koert Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 127 Seeburg Target Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 129 SP-121 Cap Sim Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 130 Linz Minelayer D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 133 SP-C Robert Bornhofen Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 133a Robert Bornhofen Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 134 SP-38 Porjus Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 135 H-16 Moero Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 136 SP-120 Rene Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 137 NL III Uranus Netlayer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 138 SP-165 Gebweiler Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 139 Wartheland Target Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 140 Winrich von Kniprode Training Ship D 2nd WW 1945 Details
Förde FD 141 Spica Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 141a Orla Freighter D 2nd WW 1921 Details
Förde FD 142 RO-24 Zonnewijk Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 144 Minden Target Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 145 Nautik Training Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 147 Laboe Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 147a Laboe Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Förde FD 149 Graudenz Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 150 Mar Del Plata (Verwundetentransporter) Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 152 Buea Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 153 SAT 14 BM = Berkelstroom Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 154 Celebes Target Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 154a Sumatra Target Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 155 SAT 7 Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 156 LAT 7 Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 157 SAT 2 Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 158a Lippe Freighter D 2nd WW 1929 Details
Förde FD 159 Lofjord Barrack Ship D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 160 RO-12 Damsterdijk Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 160b Mühlhausen Target Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 161 SAT 5 Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 162 SAT 16 Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 163 Bora Tug (Navy) D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 164 A 38 Lasbek Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 164a Lasbek Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 165 WBS 2 Coburg Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 166 Norderau Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 167 Irben Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Förde FD 168 M 551 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 169 Nesserland Tug (Navy) D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 171 M 552 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 172 Otter Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 172a Lauting Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 172b Rhein Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 173 WBS 11 Externsteine Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 174 MA 1 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 175 R3N Altkirch Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 177 Putzig Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 179 UJ-1217 Submarine Chaser D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 180 Rugard Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 181 V 5716 (ex Flandern) Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 182 UJ-1712 Submarine Chaser D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 183 V 5311 Seeotter Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 184 Schiff 9 Koblenz Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 185 M-1702 Minesweeper D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 186 V 317 Wega Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 186a Schiff 7 Wega Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 187 V 1601 Lindormen Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 188 V 908 Claus Ebeling Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 189 UJ-1709 Submarine Chaser D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 190 Roland Minelayer D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 192 Ostmark Minelayer D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 193 Lothringen Minelayer D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 194 Kamerun (ex Rauma) Minelayer D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 194 Togo Minelayer D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 195 Mendoza Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 195a Mendoza (II) (ex Mount Ida ex Ballena) Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 196 Wachschiff 2 (ex Nürnberg) Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 196b Nürnberg Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 197 V 5501 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 197a V 5504 Torpedoboat D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 198 Schiff 18 Alteland Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 199 V 807 Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 208 LAT 24 Orion Landing Ship D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 210 Oberhausen Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 210a Oberhausen Hospitalship D 2nd WW 1945 Details
Förde FD 210b Oberhausen Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 212 TFA 1 Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 213 TFA 11 Small Navy Craft D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 215 Karnak Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 215a Hermes Freighter D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 216 Schiff 13 Saturn Special Vessel D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 217 Joao Pessoa Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 217a Natal Freighter D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 217b Georgia Freighter D 2nd WW 1922 Details
Förde FD 218 Heluan Torpedo Prepairing Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 220a Duala Target Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 220b Swakopmund Target Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 220c Daressalam Depot-, Repair ship, Tender D 2nd WW 1941 Details
Förde FD 221a Homberg Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 221b Homberg Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
Förde FD 222a Krefeld Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 222b Krefeld Torpedo Prepairing Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 222c Düsseldorf Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD 225 Mars Transport (Personnel) D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Förde FD 226a Scharhörn Supply Ship D 2nd WW 1942 Details
Förde FD 226b Utlandshörn Freighter D 2nd WW 1939 Details
Förde FD 227 SP-22 Zeus Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1943 Details
Förde FD-S 1 SP-13 Minerva Sperrbrecher D 2nd WW 1940 Details
Framburg F 109 Admiral Graf Spee Armoured Vessel D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Framburg F 110 Leberecht Maass (Z 1) Destroyer D 2nd WW 1937 Details
Framburg Copy F-CO 90 Leberecht Maass (Z 1) Destroyer D 2nd WW 1937 Details
Framburg Copy F-CO 91 Admiral Graf Spee Armoured Vessel D 2nd WW 1936 Details
Fuchs FU 5 Togo Freighter D 2nd WW 1938 Details
Fuchs FU 18 Florida Target Ship D 2nd WW 1944 Details
G-42 G-42 2 Ammon Freighter D 2nd WW 1922 Details
G. Schittek GS 1 Berlin Passenger Ship D 2nd WW 1925 Details